N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarkamiya
|
11 | F3 | 57 | - | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | Inédite | - | 1,9 | 1,8 | |||
2 | What She Wants
|
2 | F3 | 57 | - | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | Inédite | - | 13 | 14,7 | |||
3 | Golden Spirit
|
6 | F3 | 57 | - | G. Benoist | H-F. Devin | Inédite | - | 17 | 21,8 | |||
4 | Version Toujours
|
5 | F3 | 57 | - | O. Peslier | M. Delcher-Sanchez | Inédite | - | 35 | 30,4 | |||
5 | Button Mill
|
1 | F3 | 57 | - | Non-partante | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | |||||
6 | Glad Eye
|
3 | F3 | 57 | - | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | 11 | 13,1 | |||
7 | Red Addiction
|
7 | F3 | 57 | 54 | Non-partante | M. Delzangles | Inédite | - | |||||
8 | Xagere
|
12 | F3 | 57 | - | T. Piccone | F. Chappet | Inédite | - | 33 | 26,5 | |||
9 | Dame Ann
|
9 | F3 | 57 | - | A. Hamelin | F. Vermeulen | Inédite | - | 34 | 38 | |||
10 | Vernie
|
4 | F3 | 57 | - | T. Bachelot | F.-H. Graffard | Inédite | - | 25 | 29,1 | |||
11 | Mrs Bettina
|
10 | F3 | 57 | - | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | Inédite | - | 4 | 4,4 | |||
12 | Dariya
|
8 | F3 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | C. Laffon-Parias | Inédite | - | 15 | 13,9 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 5
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 1
|
AIP
1 - 11
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 5
|
Presse Océan
11 - 5
|
La Casaque
5 - 11
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
11 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Karishma |
6 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1'42''5 | 5,9 | |||
2. | 3 |
Spindrift |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | NEZ | 1,9 | |||
3. | 4 |
Epileptic |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | H. Grewe | 2 | 25 | |||
4. | 2 |
Great Valley |
3 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | CENC | 14 | |||
5. | 7 |
Frame of Mind |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | F. Head | 1/2 | 6,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Mademoiselle Flore |
9 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | F. Chappet | 1'46''3 | 6,8 | |||
2. | 7 |
Amerindia |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 2 | 2,9 | |||
3. | 9 |
Kimfa |
4 | F3 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | H-F. Devin | 1 1/4 | 12 | |||
4. | 2 |
Sandstone |
10 | F3 | 57.0 | V. Cheminaud | Mme C. Head | 1 1/4 | 7,0 | |||
5. | 5 |
Irish Lady's |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 3/4 | 5,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Sannkala |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'45''7 | 2,7 | |||
2. | 6 |
Grey d'honneur |
4 | F3 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | D. de Watrigant | CENC | 10 | |||
3. | 1 |
Re Employ |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | D. Smaga | ENC | 6,1 | |||
4. | 3 |
Al Radda |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | M. Delzangles | 1 1/4 | 3,5 | |||
5. | 7 |
Underway |
6 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | F. Head | 2 | 4,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Cash For Ever |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Maillot | J.-M. Béguigné | 2'03''1 | 20 | |||
2. | 6 |
Faufiler |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 3 | 4,2 | |||
3. | 2 |
Tea Gown |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | TETE | 4,7 | |||
4. | 1 |
Valdiyana |
8 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | 3/4 | 3,1 | |||
5. | 7 |
Coonawarra
|
7 | F3 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | D. Prod'homme | 5 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Portland River |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'54''2 | 3,4 | |||
2. | 1 |
Narniyn |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | A. de Royer Dupré | 1/2 | 1,9 | |||
3. | 2 |
Akaaleel |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | F. Lefebvre | J.-E. Hammond | 1 1/2 | 5,2 | |||
4. | 3 |
Phe Clochette |
6 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 1 1/4 | 5,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Mehitabel |
8 | F3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | 1'54''4 | 9,0 | |||
2. | 9 |
Rouge de Mai |
6 | F3 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | T. Castanheira | 3 | 29 | |||
3. | 6 |
Adeca |
4 | F3 | 57.0 | G. Mossé | A. de Royer Dupré | CENC | 4,8 | |||
4. | 1 |
Be Still |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | NEZ | 3,4 | |||
5. | 4 |
Mei |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | Mlle A. Foulon | A. Fabre | 3/4 | 8,9 |