N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Between Stars
|
11 | F3 | 58 | - | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | (20)2p6p | - | 2,4 | 2,2 | |||
2 | Missive Royale
|
7 | F3 | 58 | - | S. Maillot | Mlle C. Alesi | (20)0p | - | 51 | 58,9 | |||
3 | Selly
|
9 | F3 | 58 | - | V. Cheminaud | H.-A. Pantall | (20)7p3p | - | 4,7 | 6 | |||
4 | Princie
|
12 | F3 | 58 | - | G. Benoist | H. de Nicolay | (20)0p | - | 13 | 16,2 | |||
5 | Star In Chope
|
2 | F3 | 58 | 54,5 | T. Lefranc | C. Boutin | (20)8p6p | - | 47 | 24,8 | |||
6 | Duchesse Tango
|
10 | F3 | 58 | - | T. Trullier | Y. Mathijs | (20)0p0p0p | - | 31 | 31,4 | |||
7 | La Datcha
|
4 | F3 | 58 | - | A. Lemaitre | P. Van de Poële | (20)9p | - | 20 | 13,9 | |||
8 | In Paradise
|
5 | F3 | 58 | - | M. Guyon | P. & J. Brandt | (20)5p | - | 6,2 | 6,7 | |||
9 | Srilike
|
1 | F3 | 58 | 56,5 | Non-partante | Mme S. Weis | (20)0p | - | |||||
10 | Atalante
|
6 | F3 | 56 | - | T. Speicher | Mlle A. Budka | Inédite | - | 19 | 15,2 | |||
11 | Violet Run
|
3 | F3 | 56 | 54,5 | H. Besnier | C. Freiherr von der Recke | Inédite | - | 13 | 16,2 | |||
12 | Loire
|
8 | F3 | 56 | 54,5 | Q. Perrette | R. Le Dren Doleuze | Inédite | - | 14 | 13,5 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 8
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 4
|
AIP
4 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 4
|
Presse Océan
1 - 7
|
La Casaque
1 - 4
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Hally Jem |
16 | F3 | 58.0 | Mlle M. Vélon | P. De Chevigny | 1'57''8 | 15 | |||
2. | 15 |
Vivi Bonnebouille |
2 | F3 | 56.0 | A. Pouchin | Rod. Collet | CENC | 35 | |||
3. | 12 |
Litsaga Rosetgri
|
9 | F3 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | R. Le Gal | CENC | 11 | |||
4. | 1 |
Juilley |
10 | F3 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 1 1/4 | 4,0 | |||
5. | 10 |
Countess de Vega |
14 | F3 | 58.0 | S. Maillot | N. Clément | 3/4 | 13 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Serendipite |
7 | F3 | 58.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 1'57''7 | 4,6 | |||
2. | 6 |
Visorana
|
14 | F3 | 58.0 | T. Piccone | F. Chappet | CTETE | 43 | |||
3. | 7 |
Sakura Zensen
|
1 | F3 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | H. Shimizu | 1/2 | 4,8 | |||
4. | 13 |
Adeline |
6 | F3 | 58.0 | T. Trullier | N. Clément | 1 1/4 | 17 | |||
5. | 12 |
Come Back To Me |
10 | F3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | 1 1/2 | 12 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Folle de Toi Esqua |
14 | F3 | 58.0 | E. Hardouin | J. Carayon | 2'01''1 | 3,3 | |||
2. | 12 |
O Fortuna |
2 | F3 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | 3/4 | 5,5 | |||
3. | 14 |
Paname |
3 | F3 | 56.0 | C. Demuro | F.-H. Graffard | ENC | 10 | |||
4. | 4 |
Rousse |
5 | F3 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | H-F. Devin | CTETE | 6,3 | |||
5. | 8 |
Rock Music |
15 | F3 | 58.0 | Ad. Moreau | Mme C. Head | 3 1/2 | 4,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17 |
Flower Fashion |
17 | F3 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | 2'00''0 | 4,4 | |||
2. | 3 |
Zoé la Gribouille |
13 | F3 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | Rod. Collet | 3 1/2 | 5,4 | |||
3. | 15 |
Princess of Snow |
9 | F3 | 58.0 | R. Thomas | H. de Nicolay | 1 1/2 | 48 | |||
4. | 7 |
Snejinska
|
3 | F3 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | CTETE | 9,2 | |||
5. | 1 |
Walaa |
6 | F3 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | H.-A. Pantall | 3 | 14 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Camprock |
6 | F3 | 56.0 | A. Hamelin | Mme P. Brandt | 2'03''6 | 8,5 | |||
2. | 8 |
Not Only Florina |
4 | F3 | 58.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | NEZ | 4,0 | |||
3. | 9 |
Zappeuse |
7 | F3 | 58.0 | T. Bachelot | Y. Barberot | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | 10 |
Mavilla |
11 | F3 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | TETE | 4,4 | |||
5. | 1 |
Dream Beauty |
3 | F3 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 3/4 | 13 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Magic Coco |
6 | F3 | 58.0 | Alex. Badel | E. Libaud | 1'59''2 | 8,4 | |||
2. | 12 |
La Divinandra
|
3 | F3 | 58.0 | A. Hamelin | R. Le Gal | ENC | 20 | |||
3. | 4 |
Lily des Indes |
12 | F3 | 58.0 | Mlle L. Grosso | N. Clément | 1/2 | 22 | |||
4. | 1 |
New Frosty
|
1 | F3 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Y. de Nicolay | 1 1/2 | 1,6 | |||
5. | 9 |
Samsara |
7 | F3 | 58.0 | A. Fouassier | D. Allard/ A.-S. Allard | ENC | 120 |
|
|