Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
11 |
Red Whisper
|
5 |
F3 |
55.5 |
Ad. Moreau |
M. Delzangles |
2'30''1 |
4,8 |
2. |
2 |
Bonaparte Sizing
|
12 |
H4 |
60.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
J. Bertran de Balanda |
2 |
3,3 |
3. |
9 |
Celtic Tenor
|
8 |
H3 |
56.0 |
Mlle P. Dominois |
J.-E. Hammond |
CENC |
27 |
4. |
10 |
For Me Davis
|
13 |
F3 |
55.5 |
Mlle M. Eon |
C. Lotoux |
TETE |
4,9 |
5. |
6 |
Pique la Lune
|
10 |
F4 |
56.5 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
W. Hue/A. Lamotte d'Argy |
1/2 |
9,1 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Santa Rock
|
5 |
M4 |
63.0 |
Mlle M. Eon |
A. Couétil |
2'27''2 |
3,0 |
2. |
13 |
Raise The Stakes
|
3 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Pouchin |
Y. Gourraud |
2 1/2 |
41 |
3. |
5 |
Express Mag
|
10 |
H3 |
57.0 |
P.-C. Boudot |
E & Grég Leenders |
3 |
2,8 |
4. |
12 |
Great Tonio
|
9 |
H3 |
56.0 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
1 1/2 |
7,9 |
5. |
3 |
Vebron
|
8 |
H3 |
58.0 |
J. Monteiro |
P.-L. Guerin |
1 |
44 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Senepark
|
14 |
H3 |
56.0 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
2'29''6 |
18 |
2. |
2 |
En Plein Coeur
|
12 |
H3 |
58.0 |
A. Bourgeais |
E. Libaud |
1 |
3,3 |
3. |
15 |
Charlotte's Web
|
10 |
F3 |
54.5 |
S.-M. Laurent |
J. Ward |
1 1/2 |
80 |
4. |
3 |
Fragant Rosetgri
|
15 |
H4 |
58.0 |
Mlle D. Santiago |
Mlle M.-L. Mortier |
1 1/2 |
23 |
5. |
1 |
Candyco
|
13 |
F3 |
60.5 |
K. Barbaud |
F. Monnier |
NEZ |
7,4 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
11 |
Via Veneto
|
13 |
F3 |
54.5 |
M. Berto |
A. de Royer Dupré |
2'32''5 |
3,5 |
2. |
4 |
Bonfire Heart
|
4 |
H4 |
58.0 |
S. Ruis |
R. Le Gal |
ENC |
5,2 |
3. |
1 |
Kendarly
|
8 |
H4 |
59.0 |
T. Messina |
Y. Durepaire |
3/4 |
7,3 |
4. |
8 |
Bagel
|
10 |
H3 |
56.0 |
Alex. Badel |
J.-E. Hammond |
4 |
12 |
5. |
7 |
Orion Van Winkle
|
5 |
H3 |
56.0 |
G. Trolley de Prevaux |
Mme P. Brandt |
4 |
13 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Shannoise
|
12 |
F4 |
57.5 |
Mlle M. Bourillon |
T. Lemarié |
2'32''5 |
9,5 |
2. |
1 |
Viny
|
8 |
H3 |
59.0 |
Y. Rousset |
D. Lemesle |
TETE |
11 |
3. |
10 |
Dindarella
|
11 |
F3 |
55.5 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
1 1/2 |
3,7 |
4. |
4 |
King's Pack
|
10 |
M3 |
58.0 |
A. Fouassier |
A. Couétil |
5 |
7,4 |
5. |
2 |
Rodelinda
|
3 |
F4 |
58.5 |
Ad. Moreau |
M. Le Forestier |
2 1/2 |
16 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Verrière
|
9 |
F4 |
58.5 |
G. Le Devehat |
J. Boisnard |
2'29''9 |
3,3 |
2. |
5 |
Calipso Day
|
11 |
H3 |
57.0 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
3 |
10 |
3. |
12 |
Fly One
|
2 |
H3 |
56.0 |
M. Androuin |
O. Journet |
3/4 |
33 |
4. |
14 |
Charm d'Art
|
10 |
F3 |
54.5 |
T. Baron |
F. Grizon |
1 1/2 |
25 |
5. |
1 |
Old Chap
|
4 |
H4 |
60.0 |
J. Guillochon |
J. Mérienne |
TETE |
9,4 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Big Nelson
|
10 |
H4 |
60.0 |
S.-M. Laurent |
Mlle B. Renk |
2'27''8 |
3,4 |
2. |
7 |
Sagamiyna
|
3 |
F3 |
56.5 |
Alex. Badel |
A. de Royer Dupré |
1 |
1,9 |
3. |
15 |
Rodelinda
|
11 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Hamelin |
J.-E. Hammond |
TETE |
7,5 |
4. |
13 |
Silver Heat
|
4 |
M3 |
56.0 |
L. Boisseau |
F. Lemercier |
6 |
83 |
5. |
3 |
Grazie Mille
|
6 |
H4 |
58.0 |
C. Grosbois |
M. Cailler |
2 |
33 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
12 |
Praticks
|
9 |
F3 |
55.5 |
L. Boisseau |
J.-F. Doucet |
2'34''9 |
56 |
2. |
2 |
Asterdini
|
2 |
H4 |
61.0 |
J. Guillochon |
Mme V. Seignoux |
2 |
6,0 |
3. |
13 |
Bryce Canyon
|
5 |
F3 |
55.5 |
A. Hamelin |
F.-H. Graffard |
2 |
2,3 |
4. |
14 |
Venus de Teillée
|
6 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Fouassier |
E. Leray |
4 |
10 |
5. |
5 |
Aéro Navale
|
12 |
F4 |
58.5 |
B. Hubert |
N. Leenders |
ENC |
15 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Park Light
|
2 |
H4 |
59.0 |
L. Hoisnard |
B. Lefèvre (G) |
2'36''3 |
9,4 |
2. |
12 |
Valdivia
|
6 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Fouassier |
M. Delzangles |
3/4 |
6,2 |
3. |
2 |
Mauny
|
7 |
F3 |
59.5 |
F. Lefebvre |
Mlle A. Voraz |
2 |
7,3 |
4. |
5 |
American Angel
|
12 |
F3 |
56.5 |
C. Grosbois |
Mme A.-M. Poirier |
2 |
13 |
5. |
13 |
The Lazy Song
|
15 |
F3 |
54.5 |
T. Messina |
P. De Chevigny |
2 |
10 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Ottima
|
2 |
F3 |
56.5 |
A. Hamelin |
A. de Royer Dupré |
2'29''6 |
3,1 |
2. |
13 |
Rocna
|
4 |
F3 |
55.5 |
F. Veron |
H.-A. Pantall |
1 |
4,7 |
3. |
11 |
Kalloubel
|
9 |
H3 |
56.0 |
F. Lefebvre |
Y.-M. Porzier |
2 |
37 |
4. |
10 |
Azulera
|
7 |
F4 |
56.5 |
J. Guillochon |
D. Sepulchre |
2 1/2 |
45 |
5. |
14 |
Soriya
|
10 |
F3 |
54.5 |
J. Moisan |
M. Delzangles |
ENC |
5,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
11 |
Loufresne
|
6 |
H3 |
56.0 |
B. Hubert |
S. Renaud |
2'29''1 |
15 |
2. |
12 |
Carmelita
|
11 |
F3 |
55.5 |
M. Delalande |
P. Van de Poële |
NEZ |
19 |
3. |
3 |
Crystal Roc
|
9 |
H4 |
58.0 |
F. Nicoleau |
F. Lemercier |
1/2 |
13 |
4. |
5 |
Fidèle Francisco
|
2 |
H3 |
57.0 |
T. Messina |
Mme P. Brandt |
1 1/2 |
7,3 |
5. |
14 |
Hauville
|
14 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Caramanolis |
N. Clément |
1/2 |
4,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
10 |
Vaderana
|
13 |
F3 |
55.5 |
N. Jeanpierre |
A. de Royer Dupré |
2'37''6 |
5,4 |
2. |
3 |
Run On Ruby
|
11 |
F4 |
59.5 |
J. Guillochon |
M. Macé |
TETE |
5,2 |
3. |
4 |
Alcina
|
3 |
F4 |
58.5 |
A. Fouassier |
A. Couétil |
1 |
2,3 |
4. |
15 |
Amazement
|
6 |
F3 |
54.5 |
B. Hubert |
N. Leenders |
CENC |
59 |
5. |
5 |
Cooper de Nuage
|
4 |
H4 |
58.0 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
J. Planque |
5 |
18 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Sleuth
|
14 |
H4 |
61.0 |
Y. Rousset |
P. Cottin |
2'36''6 |
4,4 |
2. |
5 |
Grillomic
|
12 |
H4 |
58.0 |
D. Fournier |
B. Lefèvre (G) |
3/4 |
15 |
3. |
9 |
River Cam
|
1 |
H3 |
56.0 |
A. Clément |
A. Clément |
1 1/2 |
10 |
4. |
2 |
Coudjoran
|
3 |
H3 |
60.0 |
J. Guillochon |
G. Henrot |
CTETE |
3,7 |
5. |
13 |
May Monroe
|
6 |
F3 |
54.5 |
A. Bernard (G) |
Mme L. Cordonnier |
ENC |
24 |
20/11/11
Le Mans
:
Prix de Longchamp
Plat -
13 000€ -
2300m -
Bon souple -
Cde à gauche
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Aspia
|
1 |
F4 |
58.5 |
A. Bourgeais |
D. Cadot |
2'29''1 |
58 |
2. |
8 |
Popstar du Thil
|
9 |
H4 |
58.0 |
N. Gauffenic |
C. Boutin |
CENC |
42 |
3. |
13 |
Kahyaselba
|
11 |
F3 |
56.5 |
A. Fouassier |
A. Couétil |
TETE |
6,4 |
4. |
15 |
Mighty Wind
|
12 |
M3 |
56.0 |
A. Achard |
M. Delzangles |
|
2,6 |
5. |
1 |
Tasharowa
|
7 |
F4 |
61.5 |
E. Etienne |
P. Van de Poële |
ENC |
5,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Like a Storm
|
2 |
F4 |
57.5 |
N. Even |
Y. Fouin |
2'31''4 |
3,2 |
2. |
14 |
Florival
|
14 |
F3 |
55.5 |
Mlle M. Blanchet |
G. Henrot |
CENC |
20 |
3. |
8 |
Carla Sacha
|
7 |
F3 |
56.5 |
L. Hoisnard |
J. Planque |
2 |
5,0 |
4. |
3 |
Gamin de Paris
|
11 |
H4 |
58.0 |
F. Lefebvre |
D. Sepulchre |
2 1/2 |
9,4 |
5. |
13 |
Tamarous
|
4 |
H3 |
56.0 |
J. Cabre |
M. Nigge |
1 |
35 |