N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestilio Jet
|
7 | M4 | 58,5 | - | L. Dettori | A. Marcialis | 2p1p3p3p6p | 49 | 2,8 | 3,5 | |||
2 | Mubaalegh
|
10 | H5 | 57 | - | R. Thomas | J.-E. Hammond | 2p2p(18)1p | 44 | 25 | 14,8 | |||
3 | Forza Capitano
|
4 | M4 | 57 | - | V. Cheminaud | H.-A. Pantall | 2p5p7p1p | 47,5 | 13 | 13,8 | |||
4 | Gold Vibe
|
11 | H6 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | P. Bary | 3p3p4p4p | 47,5 | 10 | 13,5 | |||
5 | Buonasera
|
1 | F4 | 57 | - | M. Sanna | P. Giannotti | 5p0p1p2p2p | 44,5 | 76 | 135,3 | |||
6 | Stake Acclaim
|
5 | H7 | 57 | - | P.-C. Boudot | D. Ivory | 2p3p4p1p | 47,5 | 6,6 | 6,2 | |||
7 | Hackney Road
|
2 | F6 | 55,5 | - | J.-L. Borrego Garcia-Penuelas | F. Perez Gonzalez | 1p5p2p3p3p | 42 | 45 | 37,6 | |||
8 | Comedia Eria
|
6 | F7 | 55,5 | - | M. Guyon | P. Monfort | 5p4p4p2p1p | 45 | 23 | 23,7 | |||
9 | Samskara
|
3 | F3 | 55 | - | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | 1p1p(18)5p | 40 | 17 | 13,8 | |||
10 | Glass Slippers
|
8 | F3 | 55 | - | T. A. Eaves | K. A. Ryan | 1p4p2p5p0p | 46 | 19 | 9,6 | |||
11 | Shades of Blue
|
9 | F3 | 55 | - | H. Crouch | C. G. Cox | 2p2p1p2p3p | 47,5 | 4,8 | 4,9 | |||
12 | Poetry
|
12 | F3 | 55 | - | M. Barzalona | M. L. W. Bell | 4p3p4p9p | 45 | 13 | 13,6 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Meilleures valeurs
1
49
11
47.5
6
47.5
4
47.5
3
47.5
5
44.5
2
44
7
42
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 1
|
AIP
6 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
6 - 1
|
Presse Océan
6 - 1
|
La Casaque
6 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 12
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Tantheem |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 0'56''2 | 5,2 | |||
2. | 1 |
City Light |
12 | M4 | 58.5 | C. Soumillon | S. Wattel | 1 1/2 | 2,5 | |||
3. | 2 |
Muthmir
|
9 | H8 | 57.0 | J. V. Crowley | W. Haggas | CENC | 6,0 | |||
4. | 12 |
Antonella |
4 | F4 | 55.5 | Alex. Badel | T. Martins | ENC | 21 | |||
5. | 3 |
Coco City |
10 | H4 | 57.0 | T. Piccone | M. Delcher-Sanchez | CTETE | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Lady Macapa |
4 | F4 | 55.5 | L. Morris | C. G. Cox | 0'59''8 | 19 | |||
2. | 1 |
Gold Vibe |
8 | H4 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | P. Bary | ENC | 6,1 | |||
3. | 9 |
Fashion Queen |
9 | F3 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | D. O'Meara | CTETE | 10 | |||
4. | 4 |
Kyllang Rock
|
7 | M3 | 56.5 | M. Harley | J. Tate | 1 1/2 | 8,8 | |||
5. | 2 |
Largent du Bonheur
|
5 | H4 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | M. Delzangles | 1 | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 |
Just Glamorous |
3 | H3 | 56.5 | P.-C. Boudot | R. A. Harris | 0'56''3 | 20 | |||
2. | 12 |
Marsha |
7 | F3 | 55.0 | L. Morris | Sir M. Prescott | 3 | 3,5 | |||
3. | 3 |
Goldream
|
4 | H7 | 57.0 | M. Harley | R. M. H. Cowell | 1 1/2 | 3,3 | |||
4. | 13 |
Spiritfix |
11 | F3 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1 1/2 | 22 | |||
5. | 11 |
Porthilly |
9 | F6 | 55.5 | Alex. Badel | J.-E. Hammond | ENC | 29 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Move In Time |
3 | H7 | 57.0 | D. Tudhope | D. O'Meara | 0'57''3 | 4,1 | |||
2. | 8 |
Gengis
|
9 | M5 | 57.0 | C. Demuro | G. Doleuze | 1 1/4 | 14 | |||
3. | 5 |
Mirza
|
4 | H8 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | R. Guest | 2 | 6,2 | |||
4. | 11 |
Elabela |
8 | F5 | 55.5 | Alex. Badel | J.-E. Hammond | 1 | 7,2 | |||
5. | 10 |
Profitable |
6 | M3 | 56.5 | C. Soumillon | C. G. Cox | NEZ | 7,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Mirza
|
4 | H7 | 56.5 | L. Dettori | R. Guest | 0'55''6 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 3 |
Move In Time |
6 | H6 | 56.5 | R. Hughes | D. O'Meara | 1/2 | 12 | |||
3. | 9 |
Caledonia Lady |
11 | F5 | 55.0 | Alex. Badel | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 1 | 18 | |||
4. | 10 |
Wind Fire |
7 | F3 | 54.5 | G. Mossé | D. Brown | 1 1/2 | 14 | |||
5. | 6 |
Caspian Prince |
9 | H5 | 56.5 | L. Morris | A. W. Carroll | CTETE | 29 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Mirza
|
2 | H6 | 56.5 | W. Buick | R. Guest | 0'58''4 | 17 | |||
1. | 7 |
Dibajj |
8 | F3 | 54.5 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | D/H | 6,4 | |||
3. | 1 |
Catcall |
1 | H4 | 58.0 | F.-X. Bertras | P. Sogorb | CENC | 2,8 | |||
4. | 8 |
Riskit Fora Biskit |
6 | F3 | 54.5 | I. Mendizabal | M. L. W. Bell | CTETE | 4,8 | |||
5. | 6 |
A Huge Dream |
4 | F4 | 55.0 | S. Pasquier | F. Rohaut | 3 | 13 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Monsieur Joe |
5 | H5 | 56.5 | O. Peslier | R. M. H. Cowell | 0'56''3 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 2 |
Inxile
|
3 | H7 | 56.5 | A. Nicholls | D. Nicholls | 3/4 | 3,1 | |||
3. | 8 |
Flash Mash |
6 | F4 | 55.0 | G. Benoist | X. Nakkachdji | 4 | 4,7 | |||
4. | 6 |
Sea Trial
|
1 | H3 | 56.0 | T. Thulliez | Mme C. Head | 2 | 18 | |||
5. | 3 |
Marchand d'Or |
2 | H9 | 56.5 | D. Bonilla | M. Delzangles | 3/4 | 5,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Prohibit
|
9 | H6 | 60.0 | J. V. Crowley | R. M. H. Cowell | 0'55''3 | 6,0 | |||
2. | 3 |
Mar Adentro
|
8 | H5 | 56.5 | C. Soumillon | R. Chotard (G) | TETE | 8,1 | |||
3. | 7 |
Hamish Mcgonagall |
5 | H6 | 56.5 | D. J. Allan | T. D. Easterby | 1 1/2 | 4,5 | |||
4. | 11 |
So Long Malpic |
3 | F4 | 55.0 | O. Peslier | T. Lemer | 1 1/2 | 15 | |||
5. | 10 |
Dam d'Augy
|
4 | F6 | 55.0 | F. Blondel | Mlle S.-V. Tarrou | ENC | 38 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Swiss Diva |
1 | F4 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | D. R. C. Elsworth | 0'57''5 | 2,3 | |||
2. | 3 |
Bluster |
2 | H4 | 56.5 | W. Buick | Rob. Collet | 2 | 61 | |||
3. | 4 |
Mar Adentro
|
7 | H4 | 56.5 | C. Soumillon | R. Chotard (G) | TETE | 9,6 | |||
4. | 1 |
War Artist |
11 | H7 | 59.0 | M. Guyon | A. de Royer Dupré | CENC | 10 | |||
5. | 8 |
Tiza
|
5 | H8 | 56.5 | G. Mossé | A. de Royer Dupré | CTETE | 27 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
War Artist |
4 | H6 | 59.0 | O. Peslier | J. M. P. Eustace | 0'56''5 | 3,4 | |||
2. | 3 |
Stern Opinion |
2 | M4 | 56.5 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | CENC | 3,9 | |||
3. | 4 |
Bluster |
1 | M3 | 56.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | Rob. Collet | 2 | 14 | |||
4. | 2 |
Benbaun |
6 | H8 | 58.0 | J. P. Spencer | K. A. Ryan | 1 1/2 | 2,2 | |||
5. | 5 |
Delvita |
3 | F5 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | J.-V. Toux | 3 | 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|