N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Call The Wind
|
5 | H5 | 59,5 | - | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | (18)1p1p1p | 52 | 5,3 | 7,9 | |||
2 | Meandro
|
1 | H6 | 56,5 | - | T. Bachelot | J. Planque | 0p0p(18)0p | 39,5 | 43 | 65,7 | |||
3 | Waleed
|
6 | H5 | 56,5 | - | S. Pasquier | M. Delcher-Sanchez | (18)1p3p1p | 41 | 8,8 | 13,9 | |||
4 | Replenish
|
7 | H6 | 56,5 | - | V. Cheminaud | S. Cérulis | 2p(18)4p4p | 43 | 17 | 17,9 | |||
5 | Soleil Marin
|
2 | H5 | 56,5 | - | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | (18)3p1p4p | 44,5 | 8,4 | 9,4 | |||
6 | Trais Fluors
|
3 | M5 | 56,5 | - | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | (18)1p7p5p | 49,5 | 2 | 1,5 | |||
7 | Caravagio
|
8 | M6 | 56,5 | - | M. Androuin | A. Couétil | (18)3p1p2p | 44,5 | 25 | 24,7 | |||
8 | Zemindari
|
4 | H7 | 56,5 | - | Alex. Badel | H-F. Devin | 1p1p(18)4p | 43 | 6,4 | 8,4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
1
52
7
44.5
5
44.5
4
43
8
43
3
41
2
39.5
|
Sud Ouest
6 - 8
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 8
|
AIP
6 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
6 - 1
|
Presse Océan
6 - 1
|
La Casaque
6 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
6 - 8
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Talismanic |
2 | M5 | 60.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1'55''9 | 2,3 | |||
2. | 1 |
Cloth of Stars |
6 | M5 | 60.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 1 3/4 | 1,8 | |||
3. | 3 |
Savoken |
1 | H7 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | Céd. Rossi | 3 1/2 | 10 | |||
4. | 4 |
Replenish |
5 | H5 | 56.0 | A. Lemaitre | S. Cérulis | 3/4 | 14 | |||
5. | 5 |
Mister Smart |
4 | H8 | 56.0 | E. Hardouin | V. Luka | CENC | 28 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Best Fouad |
6 | H6 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | F. Rohaut | 1'54''9 | 6,3 | |||
2. | 1 |
Heshem |
4 | M4 | 59.0 | G. Benoist | C. Ferland | 1 1/4 | 1,5 | |||
3. | 4 |
Allez Henri
|
2 | H6 | 56.0 | A. Lemaitre | D. & P. Prod'homme | 3 | 6,1 | |||
4. | 2 |
Subway Dancer |
3 | H5 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | Z. Koplik | 1 1/4 | 8,8 | |||
5. | 6 |
Stéréo |
1 | M4 | 56.0 | T. Piccone | E. Lellouche | 1 1/4 | 26 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Elliptique |
4 | M5 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 1'54''7 | 7,0 | |||
2. | 2 |
Manatee |
6 | M5 | 59.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 1 | 5,5 | |||
3. | 1 |
Gailo Chop |
1 | H5 | 60.0 | T. Jarnet | A. de Watrigant | CTETE | 3,4 | |||
4. | 3 |
Queen's Jewel |
2 | F4 | 58.5 | M. Guyon | F. Head | 1 | 3,1 | |||
5. | 5 |
Vodkato
|
5 | H8 | 57.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | 1 1/2 | 6,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Dolniya |
1 | F4 | 57.5 | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'56''6 | 3,7 | |||
2. | 1 |
Flintshire |
3 | M5 | 60.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | CENC | 1,5 | |||
3. | 5 |
Pump Pump Boy |
2 | M7 | 56.0 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1 | 10 | |||
4. | 4 |
Simba |
4 | M7 | 56.0 | T. Piccone | C. & Y. Lerner | 1 | 30 | |||
5. | 6 |
Master's Spirit |
5 | M4 | 56.0 | T. Jarnet | P. Demercastel | 2 1/2 | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Now We Can |
6 | M5 | 59.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1'55''4 | 10 | |||
2. | 6 |
Mortga |
7 | M5 | 56.0 | T. Jarnet | P. Bary | NEZ | 20 | |||
3. | 4 |
Zazou |
2 | M7 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | W. Hickst | TETE | 5,2 | |||
4. | 1 |
Cirrus des Aigles |
3 | H8 | 59.0 | C. Soumillon | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 1 | 2,2 | |||
5. | 7 |
Vodkato
|
4 | H6 | 56.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | ENC | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Don Bosco |
6 | M6 | 58.0 | M. Demuro | D. Smaga | 1'54''2 | 4,9 | |||
2. | 4 |
Simba |
7 | M5 | 56.0 | M. Lerner | C. Lerner | 3 | 20 | |||
3. | 2 |
Zazou |
8 | M6 | 59.0 | A. Starke | W. Hickst | ENC | 2,6 | |||
4. | 5 |
Vodkato |
10 | H5 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | S. Wattel | ENC | 13 | |||
5. | 6 |
Tryst |
1 | H8 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | J.-E. Hammond | CTETE | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Zazou |
4 | M5 | 60.0 | O. Peslier | W. Hickst | 2'00''4 | 4,5 | |||
2. | 1 |
Cirrus des Aigles |
3 | H6 | 60.0 | C. Soumillon | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 2 | 1,4 | |||
3. | 4 |
Tryst |
2 | H7 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | J.-E. Hammond | 1/2 | 7,2 | |||
4. | 3 |
War Is War |
5 | M4 | 56.0 | T. Huet | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 | 17 | |||
5. | 5 |
Divine Music
|
1 | F5 | 54.5 | R. Thomas | P. Van de Poële | 1/2 | 17 |
|
|
|
|