N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolka
|
2 | H6 | 59,5 | 57 | Non-partant | M. Boutin | 6p2p5p9p1p | 43 | |||||
2 | Sahawar
|
4 | M5 | 59 | - | C. Soumillon | Y. Durepaire | 6p2p3p4p8p | 42 | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Blue Panis
|
8 | H8 | 59 | 57,5 | M. Berto | J. Parize | 3p9p0p3p3p | 36,5 | 10 | 7,1 | |||
4 | Titus Mills
|
3 | H7 | 58 | 55,5 | M. Pelletan | L. Braem | 4p9p1p3p4p | 36 | 26 | 39,4 | |||
5 | Garlin Blues
|
9 | H7 | 57,5 | - | R. Thomas | J. Phelippon | 4p2p8p2p2p | 32,5 | 13 | 17,7 | |||
6 | Meneas
|
6 | H5 | 57,5 | - | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | 3p4p3p(13) | 43,5 | 2,4 | 2,5 | |||
7 | Key To Fun
|
5 | H4 | 57,5 | - | M. Barzalona | S. Smrczek | 6p3p6p4p6p | - | 12 | 11,2 | |||
8 | Star on the Rocks
|
1 | H6 | 57,5 | 56 | Mlle P. Dominois | P. Lenogue | AhAh5p(14) | - | 46 | 41,6 | |||
9 | Silver Treasure
|
10 | H4 | 56 | - | A. Lemaitre | H. Billot | 0p8p4p8p0p | 32 | 39 | 51,4 | |||
10 | La Messalina
|
7 | F5 | 54,5 | 53,5 | V. Cheminaud | D. Windrif | 6p0p5p(14) | 36 | 17 | 15,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
6 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 2
|
AIP
6 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
2 - 6
|
Presse Océan
6 - 2
|
La Casaque
6 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
6 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Tianjin City |
10 | H4 | 59.5 | U. Rispoli | A. Bonin | 2'11''9 | 14 | |||
2. | 2 |
Royal Talisman |
16 | H6 | 59.0 | M. Barzalona | Mme J.F. Hughes | CTETE | 7,2 | |||
3. | 4 |
Idée Libre |
12 | F4 | 57.5 | O. Peslier | Y. Fouin | 1 | 15 | |||
4. | 8 |
Pivoina
|
9 | F7 | 56.5 | S. Pasquier | D. Prod'homme | 1 1/4 | 4,4 | |||
5. | 13 |
Moonyr |
8 | H6 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | Mme H. Mennessier Martinez | CTETE | 28 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Neron
|
10 | M3 | 57.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 2'05''3 | 2,7 | |||
2. | 10 |
Jupiter
|
1 | M3 | 56.0 | A. Hamelin | E. Leenders | 2 | 25 | |||
3. | 2 |
Kareman |
6 | M3 | 59.0 | M. Lauron | T. Lemer | 3 1/2 | 6,0 | |||
4. | 8 |
Tiberio |
7 | M3 | 56.0 | M. Lerner | F.-X. Belvisi | 1/2 | 46 | |||
5. | 3 |
Löwenthal
|
5 | M3 | 58.0 | O. Peslier | Mario Hofer | 1/2 | 16 |
|
|
|