N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Motasim
|
1 | M3 | 56,5 | - | M. Forest | J.-C. Rouget | 8p 2p(16)3 | 42 | 6,2 | 7,5 | |||
2 | L'Idéaliste
|
2 | H3 | 56,5 | - | M. Foulon | S. Brogi | 2p1p(16)5p | 42 | 9,7 | 13,2 | |||
3 | Khorodov
|
8 | M3 | 56,5 | - | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 2p(16)2p1p | 42 | 4,7 | 3,6 | |||
4 | Cultivator
|
9 | H3 | 56,5 | - | N. Perret | F. Rossi | 1p | - | 5,1 | 7,9 | |||
5 | Zangokari
|
7 | M3 | 56,5 | - | G. Millet | P. Khozian | 1p1p(16)5p | 39,5 | 9,1 | 14,5 | |||
6 | Maytime
|
5 | F3 | 55 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1p(16)2p2p | 42 | 3,9 | 2,8 | |||
7 | Chapka
|
4 | F3 | 55 | - | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | (16)1p | - | 10 | 9,3 | |||
8 | Lilly Kafeine
|
6 | F3 | 55 | - | Fab. Masse | J.-C. Napoli | 8p4p 6p(16 | 39 | 31 | 44,2 | |||
9 | Hermangarde
|
3 | F3 | 55 | - | B. Flandrin | P. Decouz | 6p(16)9p4p | 35,5 | 77 | 116 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Meilleures valeurs
1
42
2
42
3
42
6
42
5
39.5
8
39
9
35.5
|
Sud Ouest
6 - 3
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 3
|
AIP
6 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
6 - 3
|
Presse Océan
6 - 3
|
La Casaque
6 - 3
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
6 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Power Secrétariat |
2 | M3 | 57.0 | G. Millet | C. Escuder | 2'51''4 | 8,1 | |||
2. | 1 |
Silver Dollar |
1 | M3 | 59.0 | F. Blondel | P. Khozian | 3/4 | 1,9 | |||
3. | 5 |
Brancaio
|
6 | M3 | 57.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | K. Borgel | 1 | 4,2 | |||
4. | 4 |
Glorius Georges |
4 | H3 | 57.0 | M. Forest | J. Reynier | 1 1/2 | 33 | |||
5. | 2 |
Dunnaby |
5 | H3 | 59.0 | F. Garnier | M. Comas Molist | 3 | 4,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
New White
|
6 | F3 | 56.5 | T. Piccone | Céd. Rossi | 2'51''3 | 5,2 | |||
2. | 5 |
Voisin |
7 | M3 | 56.0 | R. Fradet | F. Rossi | 1/2 | 2,4 | |||
3. | 1 |
Mirsandro |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | X. Bergeron | C. Escuder | 1 1/2 | 4,8 | |||
4. | 2 |
Fly Grazer |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | M. Forest | J.-M. Capitte | 1/2 | 6,7 | |||
5. | 7 |
Ambita
|
3 | F3 | 54.5 | R.-C. Montenegro | S. Labate | 2 1/2 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Art of Zapping
|
1 | H3 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | C. Escuder | 2'52''7 | 5,3 | |||
2. | 2 |
Time For Mabel |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | R. Thomas | F.-H. Graffard | 2 | 2,1 | |||
3. | 3 |
Revolte |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | G. Faucon | Y. Durepaire | 3 | 3,5 | |||
4. | 1 |
Peintre Sétois |
5 | M3 | 58.0 | F. Forési | F. Forési | 2 | 5,0 | |||
5. | 5 |
Anoubis |
4 | M3 | 56.0 | N. Perret | K. Borgel | 2 1/2 | 21 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
High Shoes
|
8 | H3 | 58.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 2'35''9 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 4 |
Arthur The King |
6 | M3 | 58.0 | J. Victoire | Y. Durepaire | 1 1/2 | 4,5 | |||
3. | 7 |
Shabaka
|
1 | M3 | 56.0 | F. Forési | F. Forési | TETE | 10 | |||
4. | 6 |
Kitten Rock |
5 | H3 | 56.0 | S. Richardot | K. Borgel | 1 | 20 | |||
5. | 2 |
Miharo |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | F. Blondel | M. Planard | 15 | 19 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Martinvast |
8 | H3 | 58.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 2'10''1 | 2,3 | |||
2. | 3 |
Cesco Menantie |
6 | M3 | 58.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | 2 | 3,8 | |||
3. | 4 |
Tara River |
3 | H3 | 58.0 | F. Corallo | F. Rossi | TETE | 27 | |||
4. | 6 |
Cinq Pour Toi
|
5 | M3 | 56.0 | S. Richardot | D. Rabhi | CTETE | 12 | |||
5. | 5 |
Bibiena |
7 | F3 | 56.5 | L. Oxisoglou | J.-C. Napoli | 1 | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Bright Cat |
1 | M3 | 58.0 | R. Campos | T. Larrivière | 2'10''7 | 4,8 | |||
2. | 4 |
Ad Crusch |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | 1 | 1,9 | |||
3. | 2 |
Suede Shoe |
5 | F3 | 56.5 | M. Foulon | J.-C. Rouget | CENC | 3,8 | |||
4. | 3 |
Melinée |
3 | F3 | 56.5 | N. Perret | K. Borgel | 1/2 | 7,4 | |||
5. | 5 |
After Show
|
4 | M3 | 56.0 | G. Pardon | T. Larrivière | 2 1/2 | 21 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Gayanevees |
3 | F6 | 58.5 | S. Richardot | S. Bérard | 2'06''8 | 17 | |||
2. | 10 |
Jotestamax
|
9 | M5 | 57.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1 1/2 | 12 | |||
3. | 8 |
Best Timing
|
1 | M6 | 58.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | TETE | 5,8 | |||
4. | 5 |
Alleesky
|
6 | M7 | 59.0 | A. Ghalaimia | W.-J. Cargeeg | 1 | 33 | |||
5. | 1 |
Mymya |
8 | H7 | 62.0 | F. Forési | F. Forési | 1/2 | 17 |
|