N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack of Trades
|
5 | H6 | 60 | 58,5 | C. Bergé | Mme D. De Wulf | 1p2p3p0p7p | 31 | 3,9 | 4,9 | |||
2 | Portrero
|
1 | H4 | 58 | - | A. Madamet | I. Endaltsev | 9p9p1p0p0p | 25,5 | 13 | 16 | |||
3 | Medina Gold
|
6 | F4 | 56,5 | - | J. Moutard | F. Monfort | 3p9p7p3p | 29,5 | 8,3 | 6,5 | |||
4 | El Roy
|
4 | M5 | 56 | 56,5 | P. Bazire | Y. Bonnefoy | 7p(23)2p1p | 30,5 | 8,5 | 8,1 | |||
5 | Khanweiler
|
2 | H4 | 56 | - | T. Trullier | J. Phelippon | 5p0p3p2p2p | 28,5 | 9,4 | 9,8 | |||
6 | Riyak
|
9 | H6 | 56 | - | E. Hardouin | R. Rohne | 9p0p(23)6p | 31,5 | 9,3 | 6,6 | |||
7 | Taybet
|
7 | H4 | 56 | - | G. Mossé | M. Delzangles | 9p6p7p(23) | 28,5 | 4,4 | 7,1 | |||
8 | Lex Luthor
|
3 | H7 | 56 | 54,5 | Mlle E.R Weissmeier | F. X. Weissmeier | 5p1p6p3p | 27 | 9,7 | 9,4 | |||
9 | El Bnoud
|
8 | F5 | 54,5 | - | F. Lefebvre | G. Courbot | 0p1p0p0p0p | 26,5 | 29 | 38,3 | |||
10 | La Loire
|
10 | F5 | 54,5 | 55 | A. Pietsch | Mme C. Pietsch | 9p8p0p(23) | 32 | 26 | 17,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
1
31
4
30.5
3
29.5
7
28.5
5
28.5
2
25.5
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 3
|
La Dépêche
3 - 1
|
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 3
|
||||
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 3
|
Presse Océan
1 - 3
|
AIP
1 - 3
|
||||
La Casaque
1 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Zarica |
3 | F9 | 60.5 | T. Trullier | J. Phelippon | 2'37''3 | 2,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Circo Massimo
|
4 | H4 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 3/4 | 3,6 | |||
3. | 9 |
Derazhnya
|
7 | F4 | 54.5 | Mlle P. Cheyer | Y. Fouin | 6 1/2 | 56 | |||
4. | 7 |
Mixed Mind |
5 | H10 | 56.0 | F. Lefebvre | Mme A. Baudron | ENC | 5,4 | |||
5. | 3 |
Quartzdargent |
1 | H5 | 60.0 | C. Belmont | T. Delègue | 7 | 8,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Wow
|
4 | H8 | 57.5 | A. Vilchien | A. Suborics | 1'53''2 | 3,7 | |||
2. | 1 |
Mdracafeu |
6 | H7 | 59.5 | S. Planque | M. Seror | 2 1/2 | 5,3 | |||
3. | 8 |
Angel's Whisper
|
5 | F7 | 56.0 | S. Cherchi | Mlle A. Murphy | 1/2 | 14 | |||
4. | 2 |
Ace Card |
8 | H4 | 59.0 | A. Mackay | J.-M. Béguigné | 1/2 | 4,8 | |||
5. | 4 |
Lex Luthor |
9 | H5 | 57.5 | C. Guitraud | H. A. Blume | 1 1/4 | 8,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 |
Eclectic Bird |
14 | H6 | 56.0 | Benj. Marie | B. Van Den Troost | 1'54''1 | 6,3 | |||
2. | 12 |
Inzy |
3 | H4 | 56.0 | C. Guitraud | Y. Barberot | 1 1/4 | 12 | |||
3. | 8 |
Sunkawakan |
6 | F4 | 58.0 | R. Haedens | Mme J. Hendriks | 2 | 16 | |||
4. | 13 |
Great Dream |
10 | H7 | 56.0 | Mlle L. Gallo | M. Boutin | 1 1/4 | 22 | |||
5. | 10 |
Cloud Dancer |
15 | H6 | 57.5 | Mlle A. Nicco | A. Floryn | 2 1/2 | 8,8 |
|
|
|