N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grecian Star
|
1 | M2 | 57 | - | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | 1p3p | - | 8 | 6,6 | |||
2 | Breizh Sky
|
8 | M2 | 57 | - | C. Soumillon | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 1p | - | 4,8 | 5,2 | |||
3 | Neversay
|
6 | M2 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | F. Head | 1p2p | - | 2,5 | 2,9 | |||
4 | Sydneyarms Chelsea
|
2 | F2 | 55,5 | - | Mlle H. Doyle | C. Hills | 5p1p | - | 5,1 | 7,5 | |||
5 | Terrestrial
|
4 | F2 | 55,5 | - | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 1p4p | - | 9,5 | 7,3 | |||
6 | Cosmic Invasion
|
3 | F2 | 55,5 | - | T. Piccone | Mme J. Dupont-Fahn | 4p6p4p1p | - | 27 | 34,9 | |||
7 | Fille du Roi
|
7 | F2 | 55,5 | - | C. Lecoeuvre | H. de Nicolay | 3p | - | 23 | 22,6 | |||
8 | Vasda
|
5 | F2 | 55,5 | - | A. Orani | J. Reynier | 1p | - | 13 | 13,3 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 1
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 1
|
AIP
3 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 2
|
Presse Océan
3 - 1
|
La Casaque
3 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 4
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Zellie |
4 | F2 | 55.5 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 1'29''9 | 1,8 | |||
2. | 3 |
Miss Cleopatra
|
6 | F2 | 55.5 | C. Demuro | P. Sogorb | 3 | 4,7 | |||
3. | 1 |
Nirliit |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | F. Vermeulen | 1 1/2 | 6,1 | |||
4. | 5 |
Fabiosa |
3 | F2 | 55.5 | O. Peslier | P. D. Evans | TETE | 6,9 | |||
5. | 4 |
Montussan |
5 | F2 | 55.5 | T. Bachelot | P. De Chevigny | 2 | 9,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
King's Harlequin |
2 | F2 | 55.5 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | 1'21''4 | 8,5 | |||
2. | 4 |
Go Athletico |
5 | H2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | P. Decouz | 1/2 | 15 | |||
3. | 1 |
Sealiway |
4 | M2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F. Rossi | 1 1/4 | 2,4 | |||
4. | 2 |
Wootton Asset |
1 | M2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | C. & Y. Lerner | 1 1/2 | 3,8 | |||
5. | 3 |
Galik |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 2 | 2,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Well of Wisdom |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Barzalona | C. Appleby | 1'21''6 | 6,5 | |||
2. | 2 |
Helter Skelter |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | ENC | 3,0 | |||
3. | 4 |
Saqqara King |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | J. W. Doyle | C. Appleby | 5 | 2,4 | |||
4. | 1 |
Mowaeva |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 1 1/4 | 8,6 | |||
5. | 3 |
Commander
|
2 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | F. Chappet | 3 1/2 | 6,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Harmless |
2 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | C. Ferland | 1'22''2 | 2,7 | |||
2. | 6 |
Pivottina |
5 | F2 | 56.5 | M. Barzalona | L. Gadbin | 3/4 | 10 | |||
3. | 1 |
Transcendent |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F. Chappet | 3/4 | 2,0 | |||
4. | 2 |
Julius Limbani |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | Mlle H. Doyle | Ar. Watson | CTETE | 7,4 | |||
5. | 5 |
All Star Cast |
4 | F2 | 56.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 1 | 26 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Cold Stare |
5 | H2 | 58.0 | F. Veron | E.-J. O'Neill | 1'26''0 | 9,8 | |||
2. | 1 |
Ghost Serge |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | Ar. Watson | TETE | 2,5 | |||
3. | 6 |
Thewayiam |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | Y. Durepaire | 1 | 22 | |||
4. | 3 |
Dann |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 1 1/4 | 4,8 | |||
5. | 7 |
Cead Mile Failte |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 2 | 5,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Baileys Showgirl |
4 | F2 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | M. S. Johnston | 1'27''7 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 3 |
Red Onion |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | T. Thulliez | C. & Y. Lerner | 2 | 2,1 | |||
3. | 4 |
Real Value |
2 | M2 | 58.0 | E. Hardouin | Mario Hofer | ENC | 14 | |||
4. | 1 |
Platon |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Lemaitre | G. Mikhalides | 4 | 5,1 | |||
5. | 5 |
Fashion Queen |
5 | F2 | 56.5 | C. Demuro | Mme C. Barsig | TETE | 9,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Rougeoyant |
4 | M2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | B. de Montzey | 1'21''5 | 7,5 | |||
2. | 1 |
Marasquin |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | Y. Gourraud | ENC | 4,0 | |||
3. | 2 |
Fanfaron |
5 | M2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | D. Prod'homme | CTETE | 3,0 | |||
4. | 4 |
Brunch Royal |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | Rod. Collet | 2 | 3,9 | |||
5. | 5 |
Aktoria |
1 | F2 | 55.5 | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | CENC | 4,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Kenfreeze |
1 | M2 | 57.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1'27''2 | 3,6 | |||
2. | 5 |
Quevedo |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | Mme A. Imaz-Ceca | CTETE | 6,1 | |||
3. | 7 |
La Khaleesi |
7 | F2 | 55.5 | T. Thulliez | Y. Gourraud | 1 1/4 | 9,5 | |||
4. | 8 |
Sivolière |
5 | F2 | 55.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | TETE | 2,4 | |||
5. | 2 |
El Valle |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | R. Thomas | Mlle V. Dissaux | CENC | 19 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Pleuven |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | J. Heloury | 1'21''6 | 10 | |||
2. | 7 |
Malka |
7 | F2 | 55.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 3/4 | 18 | |||
3. | 4 |
Double Look |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | D. Guillemin | CENC | 1,9 | |||
4. | 6 |
Mister Worldwide |
4 | M2 | 57.0 | N. Perret | Y. Gourraud | 2 | 8,3 | |||
5. | 2 |
Libido |
6 | M2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | J. Heloury | 1 1/2 | 3,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Zenji |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 1'24''4 | 5,2 | |||
2. | 4 |
Sir Patrick Moore |
6 | M2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | H-J-L. Dunlop | 2 | 2,5 | |||
3. | 5 |
Kamran |
5 | M2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | F. Head | 4 | 3,0 | |||
4. | 6 |
Cucuma |
1 | F2 | 55.5 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | ENC | 8,3 | |||
5. | 3 |
Blissful Thinking |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | F.-H. Graffard | 1 3/4 | 14 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
American Devil |
3 | M2 | 56.0 | R. Thomas | J. Van Handenhove | 1'21''1 | 3,2 | |||
2. | 2 |
Aesop's Fables |
1 | M2 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1 1/2 | 2,2 | |||
3. | 4 |
Vizir Béré |
6 | M2 | 56.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | D. Prod'homme | 1 1/2 | 8,8 | |||
4. | 6 |
Lady Orpen |
5 | F2 | 54.5 | S. Pasquier | Y. Durepaire | 2 | 14 | |||
5. | 5 |
Misty Conquest |
2 | F2 | 54.5 | D. Bonilla | T. G. Dascombe | 2 1/2 | 6,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Maiguri |
6 | M2 | 56.0 | J. Victoire | C. Baillet | 1'23''2 | 4,6 | |||
2. | 3 |
Borysthène |
4 | M2 | 56.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 2 1/2 | 4,0 | |||
3. | 5 |
Zacynthus |
3 | M2 | 56.0 | L. Dettori | M. Al Zarooni | 1 1/2 | 2,3 | |||
4. | 6 |
Beowulf |
5 | M2 | 56.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | 1 1/2 | 6,4 | |||
5. | 1 |
Uldiko |
7 | M2 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 1 | 37 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Colonial |
4 | M2 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1'19''8 | 1,5 | |||
2. | 5 |
American Nizzy |
1 | F2 | 54.5 | C. Soumillon | Y. de Nicolay | 2 1/2 | 5,1 | |||
3. | 6 |
Foresta |
3 | F2 | 54.5 | T. Jarnet | B. de Montzey | 3 | 48 | |||
4. | 8 |
Yushka |
5 | F2 | 54.5 | C.-P. Lemaire | P. Bary | CENC | 12 | |||
5. | 3 |
Ladoga |
6 | F2 | 54.5 | S. Pasquier | R. Gibson | 3/4 | 7,0 |
|
|
|
|