N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aigle Vaillant
|
1 | M3 | 58,5 | - | Non-partant | L. Urbanek | 1p(21)3p1p | 42 | |||||
2 | Demarcay
|
3 | M3 | 57 | - | C. Soumillon | F.-H. Graffard | 2p1p | - | 1,8 | 1,7 | |||
3 | Jectot
|
5 | H3 | 57 | - | G. Millet | D. Chenu | 5p5p6p8p6p | 25 | 13 | 40,2 | |||
4 | Tyrolo
|
2 | H3 | 57 | - | S. Planque | J.-C. Rouget | 2p1p1p(21) | 42 | 2,9 | 3,3 | |||
5 | Furia
|
4 | F3 | 55,5 | - | A. Pouchin | C. Boutin | 0p8p | - | 23 | 40,2 | |||
6 | Jarite Fleury
|
6 | F3 | 55,5 | - | Mlle P. Cheyer | Mme F. Chenu | 6p6p7p6p7p | 25 | 32 | 52,1 | |||
7 | Zefania
|
7 | F3 | 55,5 | - | G. Mossé | S. Smrczek | 5p(21)1p5p | 39 | 6,1 | 6,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
2 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
2 - 1
|
AIP
2 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
4 - 2
|
Presse Océan
4 - 2
|
La Casaque
2 - 4
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 4
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Tides of War |
5 | M3 | 56.5 | A. Pouchin | A. Fabre | 2'38''6 | 1,6 | |||
2. | 1 |
Mika d'O |
6 | H3 | 56.5 | A. Crastus | S. Richter | 1 1/2 | 12 | |||
3. | 6 |
De La Fayette |
1 | M3 | 56.5 | C. Demuro | W. Hickst | 1 1/2 | 4,1 | |||
4. | 2 |
Collingham |
4 | H3 | 56.5 | E. Hardouin | F. Vermeulen | 1 1/4 | 16 | |||
5. | 3 |
Fernoboy |
7 | H3 | 56.5 | M. Barzalona | F. Vermeulen | CTETE | 8,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Mykiss |
1 | H3 | 57.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | 2'41''4 | 2,0 | |||
2. | 1 |
Park of Diamond |
3 | H3 | 57.0 | M. Grandin | Céd. Rossi | 4 1/2 | 6,5 | |||
3. | 7 |
Olga |
7 | F3 | 55.5 | S. Pasquier | R. Chotard (G) | 5 1/2 | 4,6 | |||
4. | 2 |
Lootah |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | A. Madamet | A. Fabre | 2 1/2 | 3,8 | |||
5. | 6 |
Mavala |
2 | F3 | 55.5 | Mlle M. Vélon | M. Boutin | 4 1/2 | 69 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
San Huberto |
7 | M3 | 57.0 | T. Piccone | F. Chappet | 2'35''4 | 9,5 | |||
2. | 6 |
Chouain |
2 | H3 | 57.0 | C. Stéfan | M. Rulec | 1 1/4 | 32 | |||
3. | 1 |
Milestone |
4 | M3 | 57.0 | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | CENC | 6,9 | |||
4. | 5 |
Alabaa |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | T. Bachelot | L. Gadbin | 1 1/4 | 12 | |||
5. | 4 |
Himola |
1 | M3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | CENC | 4,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Al Malhouf
|
2 | M3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | F. Chappet | 2'38''5 | 3,8 | |||
2. | 3 |
French King |
4 | M3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | H.-A. Pantall | 3 | 5,6 | |||
3. | 5 |
Masterpiece |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 2 1/2 | 2,8 | |||
4. | 6 |
Arusha
|
5 | F3 | 55.5 | V. Seguy | P. Decouz | ENC | 21 | |||
5. | 7 |
Marina Eria |
1 | F3 | 55.5 | A. Hamelin | R. Marcel | 3 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Galipad |
1 | M3 | 57.5 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 2'31''8 | 4,7 | |||
2. | 3 |
Parker's Way |
2 | M3 | 57.5 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1 1/4 | 8,4 | |||
3. | 6 |
Très Belle |
5 | F3 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | CENC | 4,7 | |||
4. | 5 |
Somewhere In Time
|
3 | F3 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | M. Pimbonnet | 1 1/4 | 45 | |||
5. | 2 |
One One One |
6 | M3 | 57.5 | M. Barzalona | H.-A. Pantall | 19 | 6,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Trés Rock Glory |
5 | F3 | 56.5 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 2'32''6 | 11 | |||
2. | 2 |
Doha Dream |
6 | M3 | 58.0 | G. Benoist | A. Fabre | 1/2 | 1,9 | |||
3. | 1 |
Al Haram |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | T. Piccone | E. Lellouche | 3/4 | 3,7 | |||
4. | 3 |
Chanducoq |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-P. Gallorini | 2 1/2 | 6,6 | |||
5. | 6 |
A Raving Beauty |
1 | F3 | 56.5 | U. Rispoli | A. Wöhler | 3 1/2 | 13 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Erupt |
5 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | F.-H. Graffard | 2'36''4 | 3,9 | |||
2. | 1 |
Big Blue |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 3/4 | 2,1 | |||
3. | 2 |
Khareef |
1 | M3 | 58.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 3/4 | 4,2 | |||
4. | 5 |
Duke of Ellington |
4 | H3 | 58.0 | U. Rispoli | N. Clément | 5 1/2 | 5,3 | |||
5. | 3 |
Realgar |
2 | M3 | 58.0 | T. Piccone | J. Heloury | 6 1/2 | 21 |