Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Smart Whip
|
4 |
H9 |
60.5 |
Mlle M. Eon |
C. Lotoux |
2'43''7 |
4,0 |
2. |
3 |
Nabunga
|
5 |
H8 |
57.0 |
Alex. Badel |
J. Phelippon |
3/4 |
6,5 |
3. |
4 |
Sarendam
|
2 |
H6 |
57.0 |
C. Guitraud |
Y. Barberot |
NEZ |
2,0 |
4. |
5 |
Glory Days
|
1 |
H5 |
57.0 |
A. Bourgeais |
N. Leenders |
2 |
5,3 |
5. |
6 |
Royalickly
|
3 |
M6 |
57.0 |
C. Grosbois |
S. Gouvaze |
7 |
12 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Smart Whip
|
8 |
H8 |
59.5 |
Mlle M. Eon |
C. Lotoux |
2'33''4 |
7,4 |
2. |
1 |
Caravagio
|
5 |
M6 |
60.5 |
M. Androuin |
A. Couétil |
2 1/2 |
2,0 |
3. |
6 |
Bid Adieu
|
1 |
H5 |
57.0 |
F. Lefebvre |
G. Courbot |
1/4 |
5,8 |
4. |
5 |
Holdgreen
|
3 |
H8 |
57.0 |
Mlle A. Le Lay |
B. Audouin |
7 |
16 |
5. |
8 |
Nardo
|
6 |
H9 |
57.0 |
C. Grosbois |
F. Foucher |
3/4 |
8,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Caravagio
|
3 |
M5 |
60.5 |
M. Androuin |
A. Couétil |
2'32''5 |
1,5 |
2. |
3 |
Haya Kan
|
1 |
H8 |
59.5 |
A. Bourgeais |
N. Leenders |
5 |
9,1 |
3. |
4 |
Racing Bay
|
5 |
H7 |
59.5 |
Mlle M. Eon |
M. Lelièvre |
2 |
6,4 |
4. |
2 |
Mehzam
|
4 |
H4 |
59.5 |
E. Hardouin |
C. Lotoux |
NEZ |
8,4 |
5. |
6 |
Balldy d'Aze
|
6 |
H6 |
57.0 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
2 |
17 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Jungleboogie
|
6 |
M5 |
57.0 |
E. Hardouin |
Mlle C. Fey |
2'32''9 |
4,8 |
2. |
6 |
Nardo
|
5 |
H7 |
57.0 |
C. Grosbois |
F. Foucher |
6 |
5,1 |
3. |
3 |
Eos Quercus
|
8 |
H5 |
57.0 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
N. Leenders |
TETE |
5,6 |
4. |
1 |
Haya Kan
|
3 |
H7 |
58.5 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
2 |
6,6 |
5. |
2 |
Dandy d'Arcis
|
4 |
H4 |
57.0 |
M. Androuin |
A. Couétil |
2 |
6,7 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Holdthasigreen
|
12 |
H4 |
59.5 |
V. Vion |
C. Le Lay |
2'36''8 |
4,4 |
2. |
13 |
Strawberry Martini
|
10 |
F5 |
55.5 |
L. Delozier |
H.-A. Pantall |
TETE |
10 |
3. |
2 |
Malki d'Azé
|
11 |
H6 |
59.5 |
A. Bourgeais |
N. Leenders |
ENC |
8,6 |
4. |
11 |
Les Beaufs
|
7 |
H7 |
57.0 |
J. Guillochon |
Mme V. Seignoux |
3/4 |
7,3 |
5. |
9 |
History Dream
|
2 |
H5 |
57.0 |
W. Smit |
F. Lemercier |
1/2 |
20 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
1 |
Vermont
|
2 |
H5 |
59.5 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
D. Sepulchre |
2'37''9 |
1,9 |
2. |
9 |
Bamaxsar
|
5 |
H4 |
56.0 |
Y. Barille |
N. Leenders |
3/4 |
32 |
3. |
5 |
Park Light
|
4 |
H5 |
56.0 |
Y. Rousset |
B. Lefèvre (G) |
2 |
6,6 |
4. |
8 |
Racing Bay
|
7 |
H4 |
56.0 |
S. Martino |
M. Lelièvre |
1 1/2 |
19 |
5. |
2 |
Vasias
|
9 |
H7 |
56.0 |
F. Veron |
C. Lotoux |
4 |
4,8 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Amirant
|
4 |
H6 |
58.5 |
T. Piccone |
E. Leenders |
2'35''9 |
3,3 |
2. |
8 |
Utopia Jem
|
2 |
F6 |
54.5 |
T. Bachelot |
D. Sepulchre |
1 |
4,9 |
3. |
5 |
Ataraxis
|
1 |
M4 |
56.0 |
A. Crastus |
D. Sepulchre |
TETE |
15 |
4. |
3 |
Vasias
|
5 |
H6 |
57.5 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
C. Lotoux |
CTETE |
4,0 |
5. |
4 |
Hor Quercus
|
3 |
H8 |
56.0 |
B. Hubert |
G. Lusson |
1 |
19 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Masserano
|
5 |
H4 |
56.0 |
A. Fouassier |
A. Couétil |
2'41''1 |
2,3 |
2. |
4 |
Green Tango
|
3 |
M10 |
57.5 |
J. Cabre |
P. Van de Poële |
TETE |
15 |
3. |
6 |
Two Days in Paris
|
4 |
F4 |
56.0 |
T. Henderson |
J.-C. Rouget |
2 1/2 |
3,4 |
4. |
2 |
Royal Ménantie
|
1 |
H6 |
58.5 |
C. Grosbois |
J. Boisnard |
1 1/2 |
6,5 |
5. |
3 |
Snape Maltings
|
6 |
H6 |
58.5 |
F. Veron |
H.-A. Pantall |
1 |
15 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Aloeil
|
6 |
M4 |
56.0 |
A. Lemaitre |
F. Head |
2'48''0 |
6,1 |
2. |
3 |
Selim
|
3 |
M4 |
57.5 |
R. Thomas |
D. Sepulchre |
3 |
2,6 |
3. |
5 |
Marceti
|
7 |
H5 |
56.0 |
M. Androuin |
E. Leenders |
2 |
8,5 |
4. |
7 |
Crystifou
|
5 |
H5 |
56.0 |
J. Guillochon |
Mme V. Seignoux |
ENC |
11 |
5. |
6 |
The French
|
2 |
M10 |
56.0 |
A. Bernard (G) |
B. Legros |
4 |
28 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
10 |
Kithonia
|
9 |
F4 |
54.5 |
R. Thomas |
D. Sepulchre |
2'37''1 |
8,1 |
2. |
2 |
Tigre d'Or
|
8 |
H5 |
58.5 |
A. Fouassier |
A. Couétil |
ENC |
6,0 |
3. |
3 |
Snape Maltings
|
10 |
H4 |
58.5 |
F. Veron |
H.-A. Pantall |
2 1/2 |
3,6 |
4. |
4 |
Marchando
|
7 |
H6 |
57.5 |
Alex. Roussel (G) |
C. Diard |
2 |
5,7 |
5. |
1 |
A Coeur Ouvert
|
4 |
M5 |
59.5 |
S. Castellier |
H.-A. Pantall |
CENC |
14 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Amico Mio
|
2 |
M4 |
56.0 |
T. Messina |
J.-M. Béguigné |
2'34''8 |
7,6 |
2. |
8 |
Elasos
|
5 |
M8 |
56.0 |
T. Huet |
D. Sepulchre |
ENC |
4,8 |
3. |
2 |
Shaw
|
3 |
M6 |
58.5 |
H. Grewe |
H.-W. Hiller |
6 |
8,5 |
4. |
1 |
Spider Flight
|
7 |
M5 |
58.5 |
D. Bonilla |
H.-A. Pantall |
3 |
8,4 |
5. |
3 |
Stikine
|
4 |
M6 |
57.5 |
M. Androuin |
J. Boisnard |
TETE |
6,5 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
C |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Harbore
|
4 |
H5 |
57.5 |
G. Mossé |
Y. Fouin |
2'35''4 |
2,0 |
2. |
5 |
Tower of Babel
|
2 |
H6 |
56.0 |
S. Castellier |
C. Le Galliard |
4 |
45 |
3. |
6 |
Surrealism
|
8 |
F4 |
54.5 |
F. Veron |
H.-A. Pantall |
1 1/2 |
7,1 |
4. |
3 |
Twester
|
7 |
M7 |
56.0 |
A. Samson |
C. Rouget |
3 |
13 |
5. |
4 |
Marend
|
3 |
H8 |
56.0 |
E. Lacaille |
E. Libaud |
2 1/2 |
5,6 |