N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | My Joker
|
4 | M2 | 58 | - | A. Lemaitre | E.-J. O'Neill | Inédit | - | 7,5 | 5,9 | |||
2 | Catapum
|
6 | M2 | 58 | - | A. Crastus | I. E. Alvarez | Inédit | - | 14 | 20 | |||
3 | Rumesnil
|
2 | M2 | 58 | - | G. Guedj-Gay | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | Inédit | - | 9,3 | 5,3 | |||
4 | L'Avvocato
|
5 | M2 | 58 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | Inédit | - | 4 | 5,8 | |||
5 | Jubile
|
1 | M2 | 58 | 56,5 | Mlle A. Mérou | B. de Montzey | Inédit | - | 15 | 10,1 | |||
6 | Asad Zabeel
|
7 | M2 | 58 | - | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | Inédit | - | 4 | 3,2 | |||
7 | Starfix
|
3 | M2 | 58 | - | M. Guyon | C. Ferland | Inédit | - | 3,1 | 5,2 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
7 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 1
|
AIP
7 - 6
|
||||
La Dépêche
7 - 6
|
Presse Océan
4 - 7
|
La Casaque
7 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
7 - 6
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Happy Béré |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | O. Peslier | A. de Watrigant | 1'15''3 | 7,3 | |||
2. | 6 |
Merry Picnic |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | F.-X. Bertras | D. Guillemin | CTETE | 5,3 | |||
3. | 1 |
Galio Chop |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Forest | A. Chopard | 1 1/2 | 16 | |||
4. | 4 |
Helter Skelter |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | G. Trolley de Prevaux | J.-C. Rouget | 1 | 4,4 | |||
5. | 3 |
Red Falcon |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 2 1/2 | 5,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Harmless |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1'13''1 | 4,8 | |||
2. | 3 |
Granacci |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | S. Brogi | 3 1/2 | 8,6 | |||
3. | 2 |
The Black Album |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Bendjama | Mme J. Soubagné | CTETE | 25 | |||
4. | 4 |
Guératy |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | Mme E. Imaz-Ceca | 3/4 | 10 | |||
5. | 7 |
Unamuno |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | R. Ferreira | Mme E. Imaz-Ceca | 1/2 | 12 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Red Line |
10 | F2 | 56.5 | V. Seguy | A. de Watrigant | 1'14''1 | 11 | |||
2. | 4 |
Moisson Précoce |
6 | F2 | 56.5 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | 1 1/2 | 9,0 | |||
3. | 10 |
Royal |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | M. Guyon | Y. Durepaire | 1/2 | 3,5 | |||
4. | 1 |
Tawahid |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | F. Veron | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 1/2 | 7,2 | |||
5. | 3 |
Pastel de Nata |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | Mlle A. Mérou | B. de Montzey | 1 1/2 | 7,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Elegante Béré |
3 | F2 | 56.5 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 1'16''1 | 17 | |||
2. | 1 |
Pazeer |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1,8 | ||||
3. | 4 |
Oncle Fernand |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | 1 1/2 | 4,6 | |||
4. | 5 |
Zahiria |
4 | F2 | 56.5 | J. Augé | A. Chopard | 5 | 7,3 | |||
5. | 2 |
Naoumane |
9 | M2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | C. Baillet | TETE | 12 |