N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rider du Petit Lac
|
3 | M3 | 60 | - | M. Forest | Mlle C. Courtade | 9p1p2p9p6p | - | 19 | 26,4 | |||
2 | Mossky
|
4 | M3 | 60 | - | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 3p2p1p | - | 6,5 | 5,1 | |||
3 | Manitopark
|
8 | F3 | 59,5 | 58 | Mlle L. Le Pemp | D. Guillemin | 2p1p1p | - | 3,2 | 4 | |||
4 | Atlantide
|
2 | F3 | 58,5 | - | G. Guedj-Gay | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 1p3p | - | 5,7 | 4,9 | |||
5 | Google Pontadour
|
6 | F3 | 58,5 | - | V. Seguy | D. Guillemin | 6p4p4p3p2p | - | 17 | 18,7 | |||
6 | Goodluck Pontadour
|
5 | M3 | 58 | - | M. Foulon | C. Gourdain | 4p8p | - | 39 | 49,4 | |||
7 | Goudurisk Lauteix
|
1 | M3 | 57 | - | F.-X. Bertras | T. de Laurière | 1p1p2p | - | 3,1 | 3 | |||
8 | Garrigol
|
7 | M3 | 56 | - | H. Journiac | T. de Laurière | 1p5p | - | 10 | 13,6 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
7 - 3
|
Radio Haute-Epine
7 - 3
|
AIP
4 - 7
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 2
|
Presse Océan
7 - 2
|
La Casaque
7 - 3
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 7
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Genmoss |
7 | F3 | 60.5 | G. Bon | D. Guillemin | 2'26''3 | 1,2 | |||
2. | 6 |
Farnèse de Lagarde |
1 | F3 | 54.5 | I. Mendizabal | T. de Laurière | 1 1/2 | 8,0 | |||
3. | 4 |
Don Magno |
6 | M3 | 56.0 | J. Cabre | T. Fourcy | CENC | 8,9 | |||
4. | 5 |
Bam Bolea |
2 | F3 | 54.5 | Mlle L. Le Pemp | Mlle C. Courtade | 4 | 18 | |||
5. | 2 |
Muscat Roses |
4 | F3 | 58.5 | D. Alberca-Gavilan | F. Sanchez | 1/4 | 31 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Paban de France |
5 | M3 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 2'23''8 | 1,3 | |||
2. | 9 |
Nonante à Estivaux |
9 | F3 | 54.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | T. de Laurière | 7 | 5,7 | |||
3. | 7 |
Tiens Bon la Barde |
7 | M3 | 56.0 | J.-B. Hamel | T. de Laurière | 2 | 29 | |||
4. | 4 |
Dona Fast |
4 | F3 | 56.5 | Mlle M.-A. Bernadet | Mlle C. Courtade | 1 1/2 | 41 | |||
5. | 8 |
Folk du Pecos |
8 | M3 | 56.0 | F.-X. Bertras | T. de Laurière | 8 | 19 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Feufolet Roc Marie |
5 | M3 | 60.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-P. Daireaux | 2'37''7 | 5,5 | |||
2. | 6 |
Mossalis |
6 | F3 | 56.5 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | CENC | 2,6 | |||
3. | 4 |
Dayana Sourniac
|
7 | F3 | 58.5 | E. Révolte | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | NEZ | 3,2 | |||
4. | 5 |
Silver Petrel |
2 | M3 | 57.0 | F.-X. Bertras | T. de Laurière | 10 | 6,0 | |||
5. | 3 |
Thiamine Trésor |
1 | F3 | 58.5 | G. Siaffa | C. Pautier | 12 | 36 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Don Tirso |
5 | M3 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 2'42''4 | 1,6 | |||
2. | 7 |
Coffeetime Pontadour |
10 | M3 | 56.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | C. Gourdain | 1 | 6,0 | |||
3. | 3 |
Rosenora du Gave |
9 | F3 | 58.5 | I. Mendizabal | J.-P. Daireaux | 3/4 | 9,3 | |||
4. | 2 |
Shrek |
8 | M3 | 60.0 | M. Forest | T. Fourcy | ENC | 6,9 | |||
5. | 4 |
Baladorh |
4 | F3 | 58.5 | E. Révolte | F. Lagarde | 3 | 63 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Stella de l'Abbaye |
3 | F3 | 54.5 | T. Henderson | T. de Laurière | 2'47''5 | 3,6 | |||
2. | 3 |
Mosacha |
6 | F3 | 56.5 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 2 1/2 | 2,2 | |||
3. | 2 |
Manitopix |
7 | F3 | 58.5 | T. Fourcy | J.-P. Daireaux | 3/4 | 25 | |||
4. | 1 |
Yalla de Roc Marie |
1 | F3 | 58.5 | C. Nora | Ph. Boisgontier | 1 1/2 | 9,9 | |||
5. | 5 |
Hindly |
2 | F3 | 54.5 | J.-B. Hamel | Ph. Boisgontier | 2 1/2 | 4,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Lebeaumani
|
6 | M3 | 60.0 | T. Fourcy | J.-P. Daireaux | 2'45''2 | 9,6 | |||
2. | 2 |
Alabelle Lauteix |
2 | F3 | 58.5 | B. Fouchet | T. de Laurière | 3 | 5,4 | |||
3. | 4 |
Illusion Sauvage |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | D. Guillemin | 3 | 1,7 | |||
4. | 5 |
Ikalana |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | D. Morisson | D. Guillemin | 1 1/2 | 6,4 | |||
5. | 7 |
Ayla d'Ayza |
5 | F3 | 54.5 | G. Heurtault | Mme M. Prunet-Foch | 3/4 | 12 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Don Simon
|
8 | M3 | 56.0 | J.-B. Hamel | D. Guillemin | 2'47''3 | 6,8 | |||
2. | 4 |
Valse d'Estivaux |
5 | F3 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | T. de Laurière | 2 | 2,4 | |||
3. | 10 |
Vénus du Paradis |
10 | F3 | 54.5 | F. Veron | A. de Watrigant | 1 1/2 | 5,7 | |||
4. | 2 |
Zaureen |
6 | M3 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | ENC | 9,5 | |||
5. | 1 |
Fairfax du Pecos
|
7 | M3 | 60.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 3/4 | 5,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Arco Céleste |
11 | M3 | 59.0 | F.-X. Bertras | Ph. Boisgontier | 2'39''2 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 11 |
Subotnight
|
9 | M3 | 57.0 | D. Morisson | J.-P. Totain | 2 | 17 | |||
3. | 1 |
Ubac des Places |
5 | M3 | 62.0 | P. Sogorb | T. de Laurière | 3/4 | 22 | |||
4. | 10 |
Don Carmelo |
7 | M3 | 57.0 | J.-B. Hamel | D. Guillemin | ENC | 3,5 | |||
5. | 4 |
Uniklande |
8 | M3 | 58.0 | C. Nora | L. Manceau | 1 1/2 | 7,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Zanetta |
6 | F3 | 55.5 | J. Martin | B. de Montzey | 2'51''7 | 5,9 | |||
2. | 1 |
Cherco |
1 | M3 | 64.0 | O. Trigodet | D. Guillemin | CENC | 1,7 | |||
3. | 2 |
Bénévolo de Paban |
2 | M3 | 57.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | D. Guillemin | 1/2 | 2,9 | |||
4. | 5 |
Ségur les Villas |
5 | M3 | 57.0 | P. Sogorb | T. de Laurière | 8 | 23 | |||
5. | 4 |
Fara Dor |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | D. Morisson | T. de Laurière | 3/4 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Fairplay du Pécos |
1 | M3 | 59.0 | D. Morisson | T. de Laurière | 2'41''4 | ||||
2. | 6 |
Loustic'de Vergne |
7 | M3 | 57.0 | C. Bréchon | F. Nicolle | 1 1/2 | ||||
3. | 8 |
Don Calixto |
2 | M3 | 57.0 | F.-X. Bertras | D. Guillemin | 1 | ||||
4. | 9 |
Don Octavio |
8 | M3 | 57.0 | P. Sogorb | R. Litt | 1 1/2 | ||||
5. | 7 |
Somerset |
9 | M3 | 57.0 | Mlle C. Hérisson de Beauvoir | F. Minetti | TETE |
|
|
|