N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chailloue
|
7 | M3 | 56,5 | - | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | 3p2p(17)1p | 41,5 | 3,1 | 3,3 | |||
2 | Taglioni
|
1 | M3 | 56,5 | - | Non-partant | A. Fabre | 8p(17)1p3p | 41,5 | |||||
3 | Five Ice Cubes
|
8 | M3 | 56,5 | - | Non-partant | D. Smaga | (17)5p1p2p | 41 | |||||
4 | Moonracer
|
2 | M3 | 56,5 | - | B. Ganbat | S. Smrczek | 4p4p(17)4p | 43,5 | 18 | 17,4 | |||
5 | Kingstar
|
5 | M3 | 56,5 | - | P.-C. Boudot | Mme P. Brandt | (17)2p1p | 47,5 | 2,2 | 2,5 | |||
6 | Petite Alice
|
3 | F3 | 55 | - | T. Bachelot | H. de Nicolay | 6p5p1p(17) | 40,5 | 15 | 14,7 | |||
7 | Fuse
|
4 | F3 | 55 | - | M. Guyon | F. Head | 2p1p | - | 3,7 | 3,4 | |||
8 | Vida
|
6 | F3 | 53,5 | - | Alex. Badel | M. Münch | 5p | - | 31 | 21,2 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Meilleures valeurs
5
47.5
4
43.5
2
41.5
1
41.5
3
41
6
40.5
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 5
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 1
|
AIP
5 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
5 - 7
|
Presse Océan
5 - 1
|
La Casaque
1 - 5
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 5
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Canndal |
2 | M3 | 55.5 | C. Soumillon | M. Delzangles | 2'08''7 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 4 |
Fort Moville |
4 | M3 | 55.5 | G. Benoist | E. Lellouche | 1 3/4 | 4,4 | |||
3. | 1 |
Jules Et Jim |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | 3/4 | 2,0 | |||
4. | 5 |
Umberto |
5 | M3 | 55.5 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 3 1/2 | 6,1 | |||
5. | 2 |
Wizard Wolf |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | F. Minarik | Mario Hofer | 2 | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Gonna Run |
7 | M3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 2'11''2 | 1,9 | |||
2. | 3 |
No Mood |
5 | M3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | 1 3/4 | 3,1 | |||
3. | 1 |
Rogue Agent |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1 1/4 | 4,5 | |||
4. | 5 |
Sea Dream |
6 | M3 | 55.5 | S. Pasquier | E. Libaud | NEZ | 34 | |||
5. | 6 |
Higgs Boson |
2 | M3 | 55.5 | L. Beuzelin | P. Bary | 3/4 | 71 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Kreem |
7 | M3 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 2'08''8 | 4,1 | |||
2. | 2 |
Casquito
|
6 | M3 | 57.0 | S. Maillot | U. Suter | 2 1/2 | 24 | |||
3. | 6 |
High Jo |
2 | M3 | 55.5 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 3/4 | 7,2 | |||
4. | 3 |
Chopsoave |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | Mme C. Dufrèche | CENC | 7,0 | |||
5. | 4 |
Bright Cat |
5 | M3 | 57.0 | R. Campos | T. Larrivière | 4 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Lumineux |
1 | M3 | 55.5 | O. Peslier | A. Fabre | 2'04''6 | 2,0 | |||
2. | 4 |
Ustilago |
5 | M3 | 55.5 | D. Boeuf | W. Baltromei | 3 | 17 | |||
3. | 1 |
Meer Royal |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | P. Demercastel | ENC | 7,5 | |||
4. | 5 |
Viguria |
4 | M3 | 55.5 | G. Mossé | C. Laffon-Parias | 1 1/2 | 20 | |||
5. | 2 |
Plenty Pocket |
2 | M3 | 57.0 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | CTETE | 3,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Vésuve |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 2'09''2 | 1,9 | |||
2. | 4 |
Makt |
4 | M3 | 55.5 | S. Pasquier | T. Doumen | 1/2 | 8,0 | |||
3. | 3 |
Gallilei |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | G. Mossé | A. de Royer Dupré | 1 1/2 | 4,7 | |||
4. | 1 |
Manduka |
5 | M3 | 57.0 | D. Bonilla | Ra. Avial-Lopez | CENC | 13 | |||
5. | 5 |
Effervescent |
2 | M3 | 55.5 | O. Peslier | A. Fabre | 2 1/2 | 4,8 |
|
|
|
|