N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valley Kid
|
7 | M3 | 59 | 55,5 | P. Bazire | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 5p(15)8p6p | 37 | 15 | 18,8 | |||
2 | Fenjal
|
4 | M3 | 57 | - | G. Benoist | J.-C. Rouget | 1p | - | 2,6 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Black Sea
|
2 | M3 | 57 | - | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 3p(15)3p1p | 40,5 | 5,3 | 4,3 | |||
4 | Downeva
|
5 | M3 | 57 | - | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 6p3p9p(15) | 39,5 | 18 | 24,8 | |||
5 | Brunch Royal
|
3 | H3 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | Rod. Collet | 4p(15)7p4p | 41 | 9,1 | 8,3 | |||
6 | Weldra
|
1 | F3 | 55,5 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1p(15)2p | - | 3,2 | 3,7 | |||
7 | Java Blue
|
6 | F3 | 55,5 | 53 | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | 1p(15)3p4p | - | 10 | 9,4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
2 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
2 - 6
|
AIP
2 - 6
|
||||
La Dépêche
2 - 6
|
Presse Océan
2 - 6
|
La Casaque
2 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 6
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Misty Love |
5 | M3 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 2'05''7 | 3,0 | |||
2. | 3 |
Max la Fripouille |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | R. Thomas | Rod. Collet | 1 | 3,9 | |||
3. | 6 |
Montalbano |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1/4 | 4,1 | |||
4. | 4 |
Kasarca |
4 | M3 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | C. Scandella | 3 | 4,4 | |||
5. | 1 |
Optimus Prime
|
2 | M3 | 57.0 | D. Ibouth | J.-L. Dubord | 1 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Bhaktapur |
7 | F3 | 55.5 | S. Pasquier | F. Rohaut | 2'08''0 | 3,1 | |||
2. | 4 |
Cajun |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | NEZ | 3,4 | |||
3. | 7 |
Whitby High Light |
5 | H3 | 55.5 | T. Messina | A. Hollinshead | NEZ | 5,2 | |||
4. | 1 |
Tocantins |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | M. Boutin | 2 1/2 | 8,2 | |||
5. | 2 |
Le Prélat |
2 | H3 | 57.0 | S. Ruis | J.-M. Capitte | 1/2 | 8,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Sefri |
1 | H3 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 2'05''3 | 1,3 | |||
2. | 4 |
Face Surface |
6 | M3 | 56.5 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | 3/4 | 5,2 | |||
3. | 6 |
Eleuthéra |
5 | F3 | 55.0 | E. Hardouin | P. Demercastel | 1 1/2 | 13 | |||
4. | 5 |
Flauta Magica Has
|
2 | F3 | 55.0 | F. Blondel | P. Khozian | 2 | 10 | |||
5. | 2 |
Seyfeddine
|
3 | M3 | 56.5 | W. Saraiva | D. de Waele | 1 | 16 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Studio |
1 | M3 | 59.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 2'03''4 | 2,9 | |||
2. | 6 |
Keira |
5 | F3 | 57.5 | J. Victoire | J.-C. Rouget | 3/4 | 4,9 | |||
3. | 4 |
Loverdose |
4 | M3 | 59.0 | C. Passerat | F. Vermeulen | 1 | 3,1 | |||
4. | 5 |
Crescendo Forte |
3 | M3 | 57.5 | F. Blondel | M. Pimbonnet | 2 | 16 | |||
5. | 2 |
Marquis du Nonan |
8 | M3 | 59.0 | N. Larenaudie | G. Collet | CTETE | 19 |
|
|