N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorken
|
5 | M2 | 57 | - | O. Peslier | B. de Montzey | 1p | - | 4,3 | 4,9 | |||
2 | The Fixer
|
2 | M2 | 57 | - | M. Barzalona | F.-H. Graffard | 1p2p | - | 1,7 | 1,6 | |||
3 | Loyal Prince
|
1 | M2 | 55,5 | - | T. Piccone | D. Chenu | 4p6p3p | - | 15 | 21,9 | |||
4 | Balsam
|
3 | F2 | 54 | - | C. Lecoeuvre | H-F. Devin | 2p | - | 10 | 9,8 | |||
5 | Tanis
|
6 | F2 | 54 | - | A. Lemaitre | Mlle S. Nigge | 3p | - | 8,3 | 15,6 | |||
6 | Cuncerta
|
4 | F2 | 54 | - | M. Guyon | F. Vermeulen | 3p9p | - | 10 | 15,8 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
2 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 2
|
AIP
4 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 2
|
Presse Océan
2 - 4
|
La Casaque
1 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Goeva |
6 | F2 | 55.5 | C. Soumillon | P. Sogorb | 0'56''7 | 1,6 | |||
2. | 7 |
Funny Money Honey |
8 | F2 | 54.0 | M. Guyon | F. Guyader | 1 3/4 | 4,9 | |||
3. | 6 |
Melbora |
4 | F2 | 54.0 | I. Mendizabal | Mlle S. Delaroche | 4 | 36 | |||
4. | 4 |
I Am A Killer
|
3 | M2 | 55.5 | Y. Rousset | C. Plisson | CENC | 31 | |||
5. | 8 |
Rosie Rocket |
2 | F2 | 54.0 | A. Lemaitre | Mme J. Dupont-Fahn | ENC | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Josejoséphine |
1 | F2 | 55.5 | Y. Rousset | C. Plisson | 0'57''1 | 18 | |||
2. | 2 |
Ma Noire |
7 | F2 | 55.5 | J. Grosjean | B. de Montzey | 1 3/4 | 5,2 | |||
3. | 7 |
Lining Up |
3 | F2 | 54.0 | G. Benoist | J.-V. Toux | 1 1/2 | 8,1 | |||
4. | 1 |
Lesslepasser |
4 | M2 | 57.0 | G. Mossé | J. Reynier | 1 1/2 | 3,2 | |||
5. | 4 |
Lagoone Chope
|
6 | F2 | 55.5 | M. Guyon | F. Rossi | 2 | 3,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Pocket Dynamo |
8 | M2 | 56.5 | M. Barzalona | R. M. H. Cowell | 0'57''8 | 3,9 | |||
2. | 1 |
Show Must Go On |
1 | M2 | 56.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | TETE | 2,1 | |||
3. | 4 |
Nakakande |
6 | F2 | 55.0 | I. Mendizabal | J. Moore | 1 1/2 | 14 | |||
4. | 3 |
Imotep |
3 | F2 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | M. Boutin | 2 | 6,1 | |||
5. | 6 |
Power Best |
4 | M2 | 55.0 | C. Demuro | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 3/4 | 9,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Rioticism |
5 | F2 | 56.5 | E. Hardouin | M. Palussière | 0'59''1 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 4 |
Lamchope
|
7 | F2 | 55.5 | M. Guyon | C. Escuder | 3 1/2 | 1,9 | |||
3. | 3 |
Kyvon des Aigles |
2 | M2 | 55.5 | R. Thomas | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 1 3/4 | 4,8 | |||
4. | 6 |
Marina Palace |
4 | F2 | 54.0 | G. Benoist | A. Junk | 1 3/4 | 21 | |||
5. | 7 |
Vida Loca |
1 | F2 | 54.0 | Alex. Badel | M. Boutin | 3/4 | 8,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Véga Sicilia |
3 | F2 | 53.5 | T. Bachelot | Y. Barberot | 1'00''0 | 4,1 | |||
2. | 2 |
Sirma Traou Land |
5 | F2 | 55.5 | J. Martin | B. de Montzey | 1 3/4 | 5,2 | |||
3. | 8 |
Secret Lady |
9 | F2 | 53.5 | Alex. Badel | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 2 1/2 | 8,4 | |||
4. | 4 |
Soho Universe |
6 | M2 | 55.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 2 | 4,0 | |||
5. | 9 |
Decapulse |
8 | F2 | 53.5 | C. Demuro | J.-V. Toux | 3/4 | 19 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Du Pyla |
6 | M2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | C. Scandella | 0'58''1 | 4,3 | |||
2. | 5 |
Pastrida |
4 | F2 | 54.5 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1 1/2 | 2,8 | |||
3. | 6 |
Bibione |
5 | F2 | 54.5 | T. Jarnet | J.-P. Lopez | 3/4 | 13 | |||
4. | 3 |
Clinomane |
2 | M2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | 1 1/2 | 4,1 | |||
5. | 2 |
Lover Traou Land |
1 | M2 | 57.0 | J. Martin | B. de Montzey | CTETE | 4,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Queen Bee |
5 | F2 | 55.5 | G. Benoist | E. Lellouche | 0'59''5 | 2,0 | |||
2. | 5 |
Pierre Précieuse |
2 | F2 | 55.5 | S. Maillot | E. Caroux | 3 1/2 | 8,4 | |||
3. | 1 |
Something Lucky |
1 | M2 | 56.0 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 1 1/2 | 9,3 | |||
4. | 3 |
Archange |
4 | F2 | 55.5 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 2 1/2 | 3,7 | |||
5. | 6 |
Sandy de Luz |
3 | F2 | 54.5 | U. Rispoli | L. Edon | 4 | 22 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Winshine |
4 | F2 | 55.0 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-M. Capitte | 0'58''2 | 15 | |||
2. | 8 |
Tycoon's Désert |
5 | M2 | 55.0 | O. Peslier | Rob. Collet | TETE | 12 | |||
3. | 6 |
Yosra |
6 | F2 | 55.0 | T. Jarnet | J. Heloury | 2 | 10 | |||
4. | 7 |
Laia Chope |
2 | F2 | 55.0 | C. Soumillon | X. Nakkachdji | 3/4 | 3,7 | |||
5. | 1 |
Another Party |
7 | M2 | 56.5 | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | 5,7 |
|