N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papatéou
|
5 | M2 | 57 | - | L. Boisseau | F. Head | 1p6p2p2p2p | 40,5 | 7,1 | 9,8 | |||
2 | Lingotto
|
3 | M2 | 57 | - | T. Bachelot | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 1p4p | - | 13 | 14,9 | |||
3 | Optimal
|
1 | M2 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | C. Laffon-Parias | 2p3p5p2p1p | 43,5 | 2,3 | 2,1 | |||
4 | Sunday Fudge
|
6 | F2 | 55,5 | - | T. Piccone | P. & J. Brandt | 4p2p1p4p | 39 | 14 | 13,2 | |||
5 | Next Episode
|
2 | F2 | 55,5 | - | A. Crastus | C. Ferland | 1p | - | 3 | 4,7 | |||
6 | Drôle de Dame
|
4 | F2 | 55,5 | - | S. Pasquier | S. Wattel | 1p4p1p7p | 40,5 | 7,2 | 5,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 1
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 1
|
AIP
3 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 6
|
Presse Océan
3 - 1
|
La Casaque
3 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 6
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Le Cadeau |
5 | M2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | H.-A. Pantall | 1'17''3 | 2,6 | |||
2. | 4 |
Sicilian Defense |
6 | F2 | 55.5 | G. Benoist | Y. Barberot | ENC | 12 | |||
3. | 1 |
Anterselva
|
7 | F2 | 58.5 | C. Demuro | Gl. Bietolini | 1 1/4 | 8,2 | |||
4. | 6 |
No Time To Wait |
9 | M2 | 55.5 | C. Soumillon | C. & Y. Lerner | 3 1/2 | 8,6 | |||
5. | 3 |
Implementation |
2 | M2 | 55.5 | M. Guyon | P. & J. Brandt | ENC | 3,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Brazil Boy |
7 | M2 | 55.5 | M. Guyon | H.-A. Pantall | 1'18''3 | 19 | |||
2. | 1 |
Axdavali |
1 | M2 | 60.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Y. Barberot | NEZ | 2,5 | |||
3. | 4 |
Al Ula |
3 | F2 | 55.5 | L. Boisseau | F. Head | 1 1/4 | 5,9 | |||
4. | 2 |
Pedro The Best |
4 | M2 | 59.0 | J. Moutard | J.-M. Lefebvre | CENC | 10 | |||
5. | 3 |
Rooster
|
2 | M2 | 55.5 | T. Bachelot | P. & F. Monfort | 1 1/2 | 44 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Torpen
|
4 | M2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | P. & F. Monfort | 1'18''2 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 4 |
L'Ange de Minuit |
3 | M2 | 57.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | CENC | 1,7 | |||
3. | 1 |
Mowaeva |
6 | M2 | 59.0 | C. Demuro | Ec. A. & G. Botti | CENC | 9,4 | |||
4. | 6 |
Aile des Aigles |
1 | F2 | 54.0 | T. Trullier | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 3/4 | 14 | |||
5. | 2 |
Lordelio |
2 | M2 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 2 1/2 | 5,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Strings Of Life |
6 | F2 | 55.0 | M. Barzalona | H.-A. Pantall | 1'18''0 | 28 | |||
2. | 8 |
Admiral Rous |
7 | M2 | 55.0 | A. Lemaitre | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 | 28 | |||
3. | 3 |
Droit de Parole |
8 | M2 | 56.5 | P. Bazire | Ec. A. & G. Botti | TETE | 7,3 | |||
4. | 5 |
La Pergola |
2 | F2 | 55.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Cérulis | CENC | 18 | |||
5. | 2 |
El Junco |
1 | M2 | 56.5 | M. Guyon | S. Brogi | CENC | 3,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Infernal Majesty |
5 | M2 | 56.5 | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | 1'30''9 | 2,7 | |||
2. | 5 |
Ghazawaat |
2 | F2 | 55.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 4,1 | |||
3. | 2 |
Kickass d'Aumone |
9 | M2 | 56.5 | T. Piccone | S. Jésus | 1 1/4 | 25 | |||
4. | 1 |
French Béré |
1 | H2 | 56.5 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | 2 1/2 | 11 | |||
5. | 7 |
Kenshow
|
3 | F2 | 55.0 | A. Crastus | P. Sogorb | 2 | 14 |
|