N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Exterieur
|
10 | F4 | 64 | 60,5 | Mlle C. Bouvier | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 0p2p2p9p7p | 38 | 6 | 4,3 | |||
2 | La Haute Isle
|
8 | F4 | 61 | 59,5 | Mlle M. Vélon | J.-Pi. Gauvin | (21)7p3p1p | 35 | 9,8 | 11,9 | |||
3 | Stepaside Bell
|
6 | M4 | 59 | 57,5 | Mlle A. Nicco | Mlle J. Soudan | 3p8p7p2p5p | 33 | 7,1 | 8,3 | |||
4 | Trimlight
|
9 | M5 | 59 | - | A. Pouchin | C. Escuder | 1p7p3p4p | 33 | 10 | 9,8 | |||
5 | Waldkauz
|
1 | H5 | 59 | - | E. Hardouin | S. Smrczek | 5p5p5p2p | 33 | 5,5 | 5,8 | |||
6 | Cazalla
|
2 | F4 | 58 | - | C. Soumillon | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 3p4p1p(21) | 32 | 3,4 | 4,7 | |||
7 | Second To None
|
7 | M4 | 58 | - | S. Planque | F. Chappet | 0p4p(21)3p | 32 | 12 | 12,1 | |||
8 | Kadnikov
|
4 | H8 | 53,5 | 52 | Mlle P. Cheyer | N. Bellanger | 0p1p1p2p | 27,5 | 13 | 14,6 | |||
9 | Thaniella
|
3 | F5 | 52 | - | T. Trullier | M. Maillard | 7p0p3p6p | 26 | 22 | 27,3 | |||
10 | Prince Los
|
5 | M4 | 0 | - | Non-partant | C. Escuder | 0p7p0p0p1p | 25 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Variations de poids (kg)
|
Sud Ouest
6 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 1
|
AIP
3 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
6 - 1
|
Presse Océan
3 - 1
|
La Casaque
6 - 1
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 1
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Amazing Filly |
5 | F4 | 57.0 | S. Maillot | Y. Bonnefoy | 2'16''8 | 13 | |||
2. | 6 |
Midgrey |
8 | F6 | 54.5 | Mlle C. Pacaut | C. Escuder | 1 1/2 | 3,2 | |||
3. | 2 |
Sayann |
11 | H6 | 60.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | 4 1/2 | 7,7 | |||
4. | 1 |
Bleusky |
9 | F4 | 60.5 | Mlle M. Vélon | J.-Pi. Gauvin | ENC | 3,0 | |||
5. | 7 |
Hallo Wien |
1 | F5 | 54.0 | Mme E-M. Geisler | G. Geisler | 1 3/4 | 12 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Volpone Jelois
|
1 | H7 | 58.5 | A. Crastus | R. Chotard (G) | 3'31''3 | 12 | |||
2. | 3 |
Top By Cocooning |
3 | H7 | 64.0 | Mlle A. Nicco | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 3 | 2,3 | |||
3. | 1 |
Gonzalo |
6 | H7 | 65.5 | Mlle C. Miette | N. Bellanger | CENC | 2,1 | |||
4. | 4 |
Desert Warrior
|
8 | H7 | 62.5 | F. Forési | F. Forési | 2 1/2 | 16 | |||
5. | 7 |
Péageoise d'Aumont |
4 | F4 | 53.5 | E. Lacaille | M. Cesandri | 2 | 58 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Magesq Dralliv
|
12 | F5 | 59.0 | Mlle M. Waldhauser | C. Martinon | 3'39''6 | 5,2 | |||
2. | 10 |
Rouge A Sang
|
7 | H6 | 55.0 | C. Grosbois | S. Zuliani | CTETE | 2,5 | |||
3. | 11 |
Ernie
|
5 | H6 | 55.0 | A. Orani | F. Forési | 1 1/4 | 13 | |||
4. | 9 |
Temple Bar |
2 | H10 | 55.5 | M. Grandin | M. Krebs | ENC | 17 | |||
5. | 2 |
Like Tin Angel |
3 | F5 | 60.0 | Mlle C. Pacaut | Mme A.-L. Guildoux | 1/4 | 14 | |||
5. | 12 |
Demoiselledavignon |
1 | F8 | 55.0 | A. Hamelin | M. Schiestel | D/H | 7,7 |
|
|