N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kick Boxing
|
2 | M3 | 57 | - | F. Blondel | C. Escuder | 6p(20)7p4p | 39 | 20 | 9,5 | |||
2 | Dar Toungi
|
5 | M3 | 57 | - | G. Millet | J. Reynier | 2p1p4p | 43 | 2 | 2 | |||
3 | Paco
|
1 | M3 | 57 | - | A. Orani | J. Reynier | 1p2p3p4p | 41,5 | 2,8 | 4,4 | |||
4 | Atsana
|
4 | F3 | 55,5 | - | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1p(20)2p2p | 39 | 4,2 | 4,2 | |||
5 | Mister Grenadine
|
3 | H3 | 55,5 | - | Mlle J. Marcialis | Ch. Rossi | 2p3p6p | 35,5 | 15 | 9,5 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 |
Tour d'Echelle |
3 | F3 | 55.0 | A. Orani | J. Reynier | 1'30''6 | 5,1 | |||
2. | 1 |
Palus Argenteus
|
1 | M3 | 59.0 | Mlle D. Santiago | C. Escuder | TETE | 12 | |||
3. | 5 |
Elusive Foot |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | G. Millet | J. Reynier | CTETE | 12 | |||
4. | 2 |
Healer |
8 | M3 | 59.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 2 | 2,7 | |||
5. | 9 |
Famiglia |
12 | F3 | 55.0 | A. Crastus | Ch. Rossi | TETE | 6,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Olympic Games |
8 | F3 | 54.0 | Mlle M. Lanave | J.-C. Rouget | 1'58''2 | 4,6 | |||
2. | 3 |
Richemont
|
9 | M3 | 58.5 | F. Blondel | F. Vermeulen | 3 | 3,6 | |||
3. | 2 |
Rosissim |
7 | M3 | 58.5 | I. Mendizabal | S. Brogi | TETE | 8,1 | |||
4. | 4 |
Place Rouge |
1 | F3 | 58.0 | E. Lacaille | C. Scandella | 1 | 9,5 | |||
5. | 8 |
Partiti |
6 | F3 | 55.5 | G. Trolley de Prevaux | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 8,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
L'Indomptable |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | F. Blondel | P. Khozian | 1'53''3 | 6,1 | |||
2. | 5 |
Cinnamon Girl |
2 | F3 | 57.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | 2,2 | |||
3. | 4 |
Dance Colony |
5 | F3 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | F. Vermeulen | 2 1/2 | 10 | |||
4. | 1 |
Betting Tip |
4 | M3 | 58.5 | A. Crastus | F. Rossi | 1 | 4,3 | |||
5. | 2 |
Nice Piorno |
6 | M3 | 58.5 | I. Mendizabal | B. de Montzey | 1 | 4,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Gigrette |
6 | F3 | 57.5 | N. Perret | F. Rossi | 2'08''2 | 4,3 | |||
2. | 1 |
First Wood |
2 | M3 | 59.0 | F. Blondel | C. Escuder | ENC | 3,6 | |||
3. | 5 |
Motivaroom |
5 | F3 | 57.5 | R. Fradet | F. Rossi | TETE | 6,0 | |||
4. | 2 |
Maireef |
4 | M3 | 57.5 | N. Kasztelan | J.-C. Napoli | 3 | 9,8 | |||
5. | 3 |
Sa Tuna |
1 | F3 | 57.5 | C. Soumillon | Céd. Rossi | 1/2 | 3,2 |