N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hénouville
|
9 | F2 | 57 | - | G. Benoist | Rod. Collet | Inédite | - | 16 | 8,8 | |||
2 | Peinture Secrète
|
2 | F2 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | M. Baratti | Inédite | - | 3,5 | 5,3 | |||
3 | Bellera
|
10 | F2 | 57 | - | L. Boisseau | Mlle V. Dissaux | Inédite | - | 46 | 24,8 | |||
4 | Ricla
|
8 | F2 | 57 | - | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | Inédite | - | 7,1 | 7,1 | |||
5 | Bella Y Bestia
|
4 | F2 | 57 | 55,5 | Mlle M. Vélon | A. Marcialis | Inédite | - | 15 | 9,8 | |||
6 | Es la Vida
|
12 | F2 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | F.-H. Graffard | Inédite | - | 5,2 | 4,3 | |||
7 | Rose In Bloom
|
3 | F2 | 57 | - | M. Nobili | Rod. Collet | Inédite | - | 51 | 24,8 | |||
8 | Léo Véga
|
5 | F2 | 57 | - | S. Pasquier | F. Chappet | Inédite | - | 3,9 | 6 | |||
9 | Zillipom
|
1 | F2 | 57 | 55,5 | Q. Perrette | Mme P. Butel/J.-L. Beaunez | Inédite | - | 42 | 36,5 | |||
10 | Gamora
|
11 | F2 | 57 | 54,5 | J. Monteiro | J.-P. Gallorini | Inédite | - | 37 | 42,5 | |||
11 | Mama Imelda
|
6 | F2 | 57 | 55,5 | Mlle L. Grosso | A. Marcialis | Inédite | - | 28 | 25,6 | |||
12 | Belle Evasion
|
7 | F2 | 57 | 54 | Mlle L. Bails | J.-M. Béguigné | Inédite | - | 16 | 12,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
7 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
4 - 2
|
AIP
4 - 6
|
||||
La Dépêche
4 - 1
|
Presse Océan
4 - 8
|
La Casaque
8 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
4 - 6
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Vanada |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'52''1 | 4,8 | |||
2. | 13 |
Barbarie |
13 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | J.-M. Béguigné | 1 1/4 | 10 | |||
3. | 7 |
Chamaille |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | F. Chappet | 1 1/4 | 11 | |||
4. | 4 |
Way of Tango |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | Y. Mathijs | 1/2 | 69 | |||
5. | 11 |
Fée d'Allure |
12 | F2 | 57.0 | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | CENC | 7,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Obligate |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | V. Cheminaud | P. Bary | 1'42''3 | 7,2 | |||
2. | 6 |
Suquitho |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Bachelot | H.-A. Pantall | TETE | 30 | |||
3. | 2 |
Edisa |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | 2 1/2 | 5,9 | |||
4. | 7 |
Samothrace |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | 3/4 | 13 | |||
5. | 3 |
Ababeel |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | N. Clément | 1 1/4 | 9,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Saracene |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 1'48''8 | 3,3 | |||
2. | 2 |
Shahnaza |
16 | F2 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | A. de Royer Dupré | D/H | 9,2 | |||
2. | 12 |
Eclipse Intime |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | Mlle C. Pacaut | J.-M. Béguigné | 1/2 | 17 | |||
4. | 9 |
Society Lady |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | H.-A. Pantall | 2 | 22 | |||
5. | 10 |
Castellar |
14 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Piccone | C. Laffon-Parias | TETE | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Peace In Motion |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Lerner | W. Hickst | 1'48''4 | 18 | |||
2. | 5 |
Heuristique |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | 1 1/4 | 5,8 | |||
3. | 7 |
Lady Montdore |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 1 1/4 | 6,1 | |||
4. | 6 |
Alacovia |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | 1/2 | 22 | |||
5. | 9 |
Hollivia |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | Y. Gourraud | 1 1/4 | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
The Juliet Rose |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1'55''6 | 4,4 | |||
2. | 8 |
Loanne |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | Mme C. Head | 3 1/2 | 18 | |||
3. | 4 |
Beraymi |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 3/4 | 2,9 | |||
4. | 12 |
Trés Magnifique |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Piccone | M. Rulec | 1/2 | 26 | |||
5. | 13 |
Fresh Strike |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | F. Head | CENC | 5,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Frasque |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 1'49''3 | 10 | |||
2. | 2 |
La Rêveuse |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 3/4 | 3,6 | |||
3. | 3 |
Mezzo Mezzo |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | 1 1/4 | 26 | |||
4. | 7 |
Arcadia |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | F.-H. Graffard | ENC | 18 | |||
5. | 10 |
Queen Winner |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | Mme C. Head | 1 1/4 | 4,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Spoken To Me |
12 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | Mme P. Brandt | 1'57''1 | 14 | |||
2. | 13 |
Doncella |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | NEZ | 6,0 | |||
3. | 11 |
Hug and a Kiss |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | TETE | 10 | |||
4. | 5 |
Belga Béré |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | E. Leenders | 7 | 17 | |||
5. | 1 |
Beramana |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | M. Delzangles | 2 | 4,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Parle Moi |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | P. Bary | 1'55''1 | 3,9 | |||
2. | 9 |
Kyurem |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | F. Prat | T. Clout | 3 1/2 | 16 | |||
3. | 1 |
Dalayna |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | 1 1/4 | 4,5 | |||
4. | 8 |
Edrea |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1 | 15 | |||
5. | 10 |
Candy Bubble |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 2 1/2 | 15 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Mandistana |
14 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | A. de Royer Dupré | 1'46''7 | 6,9 | |||
2. | 5 |
Aigue Marine |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 5 | 7,6 | |||
3. | 4 |
Cannes To Capri |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Y. de Nicolay | 3/4 | 18 | |||
4. | 6 |
Singuita |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | P. Schiergen | CENC | 7,6 | |||
4. | 10 |
Beauty And Fortune |
15 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | Rod. Collet | D/H | 16 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Dealbata |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | M. Delzangles | 1'55''8 | 6,3 | |||
2. | 10 |
Pagera |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | W. Saraiva | Y. Fouin | 1 1/2 | 30 | |||
3. | 12 |
Glorious Sight |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | Rob. Collet | 5 | 3,8 | |||
4. | 2 |
Coutances |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | M. Delzangles | 1/2 | 5,5 | |||
5. | 3 |
Hannah Montana |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | 1 1/2 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Mixfeeling |
2 | F2 | 56.0 | M. Barzalona | C. Laffon-Parias | 1'47''7 | 4,5 | |||
2. | 6 |
Frozen Ardour |
1 | F2 | 55.0 | F. Prat | P. Bary | 3/4 | 10 | |||
3. | 1 |
Lisselan Tigress |
5 | F2 | 60.0 | W. Saraiva | Mme J. Bidgood | 1 | 3,8 | |||
4. | 3 |
Sidney Girl |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Autier | R. Gibson | 1 1/2 | 3,4 | |||
5. | 4 |
Greensleeves |
6 | F2 | 56.0 | A. Lemaitre | J. E. Pease | ENC | 14 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Ge Décoiffe |
1 | F2 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | A. Fracas | 1'44''1 | 12 | |||
2. | 11 |
Vitesse Supérieure |
12 | F2 | 55.0 | O. Peslier | J.-M. Béguigné | 1/2 | 5,4 | |||
3. | 1 |
Shanna Béré |
6 | F2 | 58.0 | A. Cardine | D. Prod'homme | 3/4 | 3,9 | |||
4. | 7 |
Sapfo |
7 | F2 | 56.0 | C. Soumillon | C. Laffon-Parias | 1 1/2 | 3,8 | |||
5. | 10 |
Island Home |
5 | F2 | 55.0 | T. Huet | J. E. Pease | CENC | 13 |