N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Lady
|
10 | F2 | 57 | 54,5 | J. Nicoleau | B. Legros | Inédite | - | 68 | 112,9 | |||
2 | Girl On The Moon
|
8 | F2 | 57 | - | S. Pasquier | F. Chappet | Inédite | - | 9,2 | 7,7 | |||
3 | Cythere
|
9 | F2 | 57 | 55,5 | Mlle C. Pacaut | J.-C. Rouget | Inédite | - | 8 | 11,1 | |||
4 | Noticeable Grace
|
1 | F2 | 57 | - | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | 3,1 | 4,2 | |||
5 | Sainte Rita
|
6 | F2 | 57 | 54,5 | Non-partante | F. Vermeulen | Inédite | - | |||||
6 | Valloria
|
2 | F2 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | Inédite | - | 5 | 4,7 | |||
7 | Ingenious Machine
|
7 | F2 | 57 | - | J. Claudic | M. Pitart | Inédite | - | 62 | 29,2 | |||
8 | Takachiho
|
5 | F2 | 57 | - | G. Mossé | H. Shimizu | Inédite | - | 14 | 6,5 | |||
9 | Sky Sister
|
4 | F2 | 57 | - | A. Lemaitre | G. Doleuze | Inédite | - | 28 | 15,4 | |||
10 | Virtuosité
|
3 | F2 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | C. Laffon-Parias | Inédite | - | 3,4 | 4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
10 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
6 - 10
|
AIP
6 - 10
|
||||
La Dépêche
6 - 10
|
Presse Océan
6 - 8
|
La Casaque
4 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
6 - 10
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Commes |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | 1'46''6 | 2,4 | |||
2. | 3 |
Olympe |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 3 | 5,6 | |||
3. | 2 |
Nova Sol |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 3 | 15 | |||
4. | 5 |
Figurative |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | ENC | 5,8 | |||
5. | 7 |
Philippine Cobra |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 1 3/4 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Luminate |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 1'50''2 | 4,9 | |||
2. | 8 |
No Faith |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | TETE | 2,3 | |||
3. | 10 |
Aria Laforlongeuse |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Bachelot | S. Wattel | 4 1/2 | 9,6 | |||
4. | 7 |
Maiden Voyage |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | Y. Kawada | S. Kobayashi | 1/2 | 26 | |||
5. | 9 |
Kumari |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | G. Doleuze | CTETE | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Invincible Queen |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | F. Head | 1'47''6 | 3,7 | |||
2. | 13 |
Nile Desire |
14 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | 3 | 11 | |||
3. | 9 |
Gold Sister |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | F. Chappet | CTETE | 34 | |||
4. | 7 |
Relief Quest |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 3/4 | 5,8 | |||
5. | 15 |
Venezia |
15 | F2 | 57.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1 | 24 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Bourges |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | E. Lellouche | 1'44''7 | 7,8 | |||
2. | 9 |
Secret Existence |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | F. Chappet | ENC | 27 | |||
3. | 10 |
Loyale |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | V. Cheminaud | F. Rohaut | 7 | 4,7 | |||
4. | 1 |
Gamoudiya |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | U. Rispoli | T. Castanheira | 3/4 | 39 | |||
5. | 4 |
La Courbette |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | ENC | 5,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Night of Light |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 1'40''5 | 9,4 | |||
2. | 1 |
Velannda |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | CENC | 1,7 | |||
3. | 2 |
Reem |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | F. Head | 6 1/2 | 9,9 | |||
4. | 8 |
Elegante |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | ENC | 30 | |||
5. | 9 |
Strelkita |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | CTETE | 25 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Royalmania |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | F. Head | 1'36''6 | 1,9 | |||
2. | 3 |
La Gohannière |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | F. Rohaut | 8 | 6,8 | |||
3. | 2 |
Amour A Papa |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | E. Hardouin | Suc. J.-Y. Artu | 4 | 20 | |||
4. | 8 |
Icelide |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | F. Prat | C. Laffon-Parias | 3/4 | 27 | |||
5. | 7 |
Rain Artist's |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 2 | 22 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Milena's Dream |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Y. de Nicolay | 1'36''7 | 36 | |||
2. | 9 |
Apparition |
15 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Lerner | S. Wattel | 3/4 | 30 | |||
3. | 11 |
Summer Cider |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | D. Guillemin | 3 | 8,3 | |||
4. | 2 |
Joyeuse Marche |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | CTETE | 3,3 | |||
5. | 12 |
La Pedrera |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | NEZ | 6,4 |