N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oneonechop
|
2 | M2 | 58 | - | H. Journiac | A. Hollinshead | 6p | - | 7 | 5,9 | |||
2 | Twin Boy
|
3 | M2 | 58 | - | F. Veron | C. Plisson | 4p0p | - | 13 | 15,8 | |||
3 | It's Time To Run
|
5 | M2 | 56 | - | T. Piccone | M. Brasme | Inédit | - | 13 | 7,9 | |||
4 | Central Park West
|
4 | H2 | 56 | 56,5 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-Ph. Dubois | Inédit | - | 2 | 2,3 | |||
5 | Perfidious Albion
|
1 | H2 | 56 | 54,5 | A. Pouchin | M. Palussière | Inédit | - | 5,2 | 5,2 | |||
6 | Prosecco
|
6 | M2 | 56 | - | M. Barzalona | A. Marcialis | Inédit | - | 4,7 | 5,1 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 4
|
AIP
5 - 4
|
||||
La Dépêche
4 - 5
|
Presse Océan
5 - 4
|
La Casaque
5 - 4
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
5 - 1
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Samskara |
9 | F3 | 56.5 | T. Trullier | C. Laffon-Parias | 1'04''5 | 53 | |||
2. | 5 |
Morning Basma |
11 | F3 | 56.5 | C. Demuro | E.-J. O'Neill | 1/2 | 9,8 | |||
3. | 4 |
Louve Dream |
1 | H3 | 58.0 | E. Hardouin | Mlle C. Fey | 1 | 5,6 | |||
4. | 6 |
Alkawthar |
4 | F3 | 56.5 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | 1 1/2 | 3,7 | |||
5. | 10 |
Antonia Clara
|
8 | F3 | 56.5 | T. Bachelot | P. Monfort | 1 1/4 | 40 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Sequilla |
5 | F3 | 56.5 | Mlle A. Foulon | A. Fabre | 1'06''1 | 2,9 | |||
2. | 3 |
French Pegasus |
6 | M3 | 58.0 | T. Bachelot | Y. Barberot | 2 1/2 | 2,8 | |||
3. | 9 |
Marvellous Night |
9 | F3 | 56.5 | E. Hardouin | H. de Nicolay | 1 1/2 | 10 | |||
4. | 10 |
Silver Stripes |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | Mlle D. Santiago | P. Vovcenko | NEZ | 14 | |||
5. | 4 |
Marmarah |
1 | F3 | 56.5 | G. Benoist | Mme P. Brandt | 2 1/2 | 7,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Pesk Ebrel |
3 | H3 | 58.0 | N. Larenaudie | Y. Gourraud | 3'24''4 | 30 | |||
2. | 1 |
Vis A Vis |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | T. Huet | D. Smaga | 1 1/4 | 2,1 | |||
3. | 3 |
Ronaldo |
7 | M3 | 58.0 | C. Passerat | W. Hickst | 6 | 2,6 | |||
4. | 5 |
L'Egérie
|
2 | F3 | 56.5 | S.-M. Laurent | D. Darlix | 1 | 10 | |||
5. | 4 |
Nom de Famille |
1 | H3 | 58.0 | J. Tastayre | Rob. Collet | 12 | 31 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Vazirabad |
2 | H3 | 58.0 | Y. Bourgois | A. de Royer Dupré | 3'41''4 | 1,7 | |||
2. | 3 |
Marcel Debruxelles |
7 | H3 | 58.0 | M. Lauron | P. Van de Poële | 1 1/2 | 27 | |||
3. | 7 |
Little Scarlet |
1 | F3 | 56.5 | V. Vion | A. Fabre | 1 | 4,6 | |||
4. | 5 |
Harvestide |
9 | F3 | 56.5 | R. Thomas | P. Bary | 4 | 8,2 | |||
5. | 2 |
Colorado Sport |
6 | H3 | 58.0 | W. Saraiva | P. Chevillard | 1 | 9,9 |