N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galaxie Quest
|
11 | M3 | 58 | - | R. Campos | H-F. Devin | 9p2p(19)8p | 34 | 16 | 14,2 | |||
2 | Libre
|
10 | M3 | 58 | - | V. Cheminaud | H.-A. Pantall | 3p(19)0p9p | 34,5 | 8 | 8,3 | |||
3 | Wantobewithyou
|
2 | H3 | 58 | 55,5 | A. Pouchin | C. Ferland | 5p | - | 9,1 | 7,8 | |||
4 | Marlengo
|
4 | M3 | 58 | - | C. Demuro | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 6p(19)9p9p | 33,5 | 9,4 | 9,7 | |||
5 | Superhon
|
6 | M3 | 58 | - | T. Bachelot | I. Endaltsev | 2p(19)6p3p | 33 | 11 | 13,9 | |||
6 | Abbello
|
9 | M3 | 58 | - | S. Pasquier | Gl. Bietolini | 5p(19)2p | - | 9,9 | 12,4 | |||
7 | Sitoutvabien
|
7 | H3 | 58 | - | P.-C. Boudot | C. Laffon-Parias | (19)3p7p3p | 38 | 6,4 | 4,9 | |||
8 | Joao
|
12 | M3 | 58 | - | A. Hamelin | S. Smrczek | 9p(19)7p6p | 32 | 40 | 40,5 | |||
9 | Highest Love
|
8 | H3 | 58 | 56,5 | Mlle D. Santiago | R. Le Gal | 0p(19)9p | - | 35 | 46,3 | |||
10 | Du Tonnerre
|
1 | M3 | 58 | - | S. Maillot | Rob. Collet | 2p(19)4p8p | 36 | 3,2 | 3,3 | |||
11 | Bourdain
|
3 | M3 | 56 | - | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | Inédit | - | 17 | 15,2 | |||
12 | Montesco
|
5 | M3 | 56 | - | Non-partant | E. Mikhalides | Inédit | - |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 10
|
Radio Haute-Epine
10 - 3
|
AIP
11 - 4
|
||||
La Dépêche
2 - 4
|
Presse Océan
10 - 3
|
La Casaque
10 - 4
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 4
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Beeswax |
7 | M3 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | G. Hernon | 1'56''5 | 5,6 | |||
2. | 1 |
Majdi |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | Y. Durepaire | 3/4 | 6,4 | |||
3. | 6 |
Iskanderhon |
10 | M3 | 58.0 | B. Murzabayev | I. Endaltsev | TETE | 14 | |||
4. | 2 |
Camprond |
6 | H3 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | Mme P. Brandt | CENC | 4,8 | |||
5. | 12 |
Plateado |
5 | H3 | 56.0 | J. Cabre | Y. Barberot | 2 | 41 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Neufbosc |
1 | M3 | 58.0 | C. Demuro | Mme P. Brandt | 1'57''7 | 10 | |||
2. | 8 |
Moral Gagnant |
9 | M3 | 56.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1 | 6,2 | |||
3. | 3 |
Mr Satchmo |
7 | M3 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | A. de Watrigant | NEZ | 3,9 | |||
4. | 2 |
Act of God |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | 7 | 2,4 | |||
5. | 4 |
Black Saphir |
8 | M3 | 58.0 | A. Lemaitre | H.-A. Pantall | 4 | 6,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 |
Thur |
7 | M3 | 56.0 | G. Benoist | P. Sogorb | 1'57''9 | 6,1 | |||
2. | 5 |
Prime Time |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | H-F. Devin | 1 1/4 | 4,5 | |||
3. | 9 |
Feelin Alright |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | 2,9 | |||
4. | 1 |
Zain Gold |
9 | M3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | TETE | 15 | |||
5. | 2 |
Esperitum |
1 | H3 | 58.0 | J. Cabre | J.-F. Doucet | 3 | 15 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Bonnet Breton |
2 | M3 | 58.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1'58''0 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 8 |
Théodor |
4 | H3 | 58.0 | A. Lemaitre | Mlle B. Renk | 1 1/2 | 45 | |||
3. | 2 |
Avec Laura |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | Alex. Badel | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 4 | 3,7 | |||
4. | 5 |
Ayguemorte |
9 | H3 | 58.0 | A. Caramanolis | P.-L. Guerin | TETE | 77 | |||
5. | 1 |
Olblade |
1 | M3 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | Mlle B. Renk | 2 1/2 | 9,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Cayambe
|
10 | M3 | 58.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | 1'56''2 | 4,5 | |||
2. | 1 |
Premier Avril |
9 | H3 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | T. Clout | 2 | 4,5 | |||
3. | 2 |
Gibralfaro |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | J. Claudic | C. Laffon-Parias | 3/4 | 11 | |||
4. | 8 |
Insoumis |
6 | M3 | 58.0 | Alex. Badel | E. Libaud | ENC | 10 | |||
5. | 14 |
Wolfcatcher |
12 | M3 | 56.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 1 | 9,5 |
|
|
|
|