N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fée Mano
|
3 | F4 | 68,5 | - | M. Guyon | L. Viel | 2p1p5p3p1p | 28 | 3,9 | 4,4 | |||
2 | Etatix
|
6 | H5 | 68 | 66,5 | Mlle M. Eon | A. Couétil | 0p3p0p(18) | 32 | 3,7 | 4,4 | |||
3 | Falaze
|
7 | H4 | 67 | - | R. Thomas | Char. Lecrivain | 1p4p2p1p | - | 4,1 | 2,6 | |||
4 | Eveilduboulay
|
8 | F5 | 65,5 | - | W. Saraiva | B. Lefèvre (G) | 1p1p2p1p3p | - | 5,8 | 8,9 | |||
5 | Elisa des Obeaux
|
4 | F5 | 62,5 | - | J. Cabre | N. Devilder | 2h3s3s3s | - | 6,4 | 6,7 | |||
6 | Faro
|
1 | H4 | 62 | - | Non-partant | F. Nicolle | (18)1h5h | - | |||||
7 | Elektra Post
|
2 | F5 | 61,5 | - | M. Viel | L. Viel | 6s4s2s1h1s | - | 19 | 26,5 | |||
8 | Fiesta Delafayette
|
5 | F4 | 60,5 | - | M. Berto | S. Dehez | 6h4h2hTh2h | - | 25 | 34,8 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
2 - 1
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 3
|
AIP
2 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
2 - 1
|
Presse Océan
2 - 1
|
La Casaque
1 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 1
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Etatix |
1 | H4 | 67.0 | Mlle M. Eon | A. Couétil | 3'24''3 | 1,5 | |||
2. | 2 |
Espoir d'Oudairies |
3 | H4 | 63.0 | T. Bachelot | G. Cherel | 4 1/2 | 5,6 | |||
3. | 5 |
Etincellante
|
4 | F4 | 61.5 | V. Cheminaud | D. Windrif | 6 | 8,7 | |||
4. | 4 |
Don Juan du Mou |
5 | H5 | 62.0 | C. Grosbois | E. Lecoiffier | 3/4 | 5,7 | |||
5. | 6 |
Décadance |
2 | F5 | 60.5 | E. Etienne | O. Regley | 6 | 25 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Dastary d'Airy |
4 | H4 | 64.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | G. Cherel | 3'11''9 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 2 |
Dear Miss |
3 | F4 | 65.5 | T. Bachelot | A. Le Duff | 3/4 | 4,1 | |||
3. | 5 |
Christmas Rose |
1 | H5 | 64.0 | C. Soumillon | G. Cherel | 1 3/4 | 5,3 | |||
4. | 7 |
Cannyon |
5 | H5 | 63.0 | R. Juteau | R. Marcel | 1 1/4 | 11 | |||
5. | 3 |
Daisery
|
6 | F4 | 64.5 | Mlle M. Eon | A. Couétil | CENC | 3,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Countister |
3 | F4 | 64.5 | P.-C. Boudot | E & Grég Leenders | 3'18''1 | 6,0 | |||
2. | 2 |
Biennale |
2 | F5 | 68.5 | J. Cabre | T. Fourcy | 1/2 | 2,5 | |||
3. | 4 |
Chambard |
1 | H4 | 65.0 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 3/4 | 8,5 | |||
4. | 3 |
Bambouzle |
6 | F5 | 68.5 | M. Barzalona | F. Doumen | 1 | 3,0 | |||
5. | 1 |
Billy Jess |
4 | M5 | 70.0 | A. Hamelin | R. Le Gal | 3 | 21 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Biennale |
6 | F4 | 64.5 | J. Cabre | T. Fourcy | 3'15''8 | 5,7 | |||
2. | 7 |
Belarderie |
3 | F4 | 61.5 | C. Soumillon | G. Cherel | 5 | 3,4 | |||
3. | 2 |
Barbarella Smart |
5 | F4 | 68.5 | M. Androuin | D. Sourdeau de Beauregard | 1 1/4 | 5,8 | |||
4. | 6 |
Baronne Picsou |
7 | F4 | 62.5 | S. Pasquier | Y. Gourraud | 3 1/2 | 20 | |||
5. | 1 |
Azur Rouge |
2 | H5 | 69.0 | T. Bachelot | P. Vannereux | 6 | 3,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Virtuose |
1 | H5 | 63.0 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 3'33''8 | 4,1 | |||
2. | 1 |
Vive d'Authie |
3 | F5 | 68.5 | S. Pasquier | Y. Gourraud | 4 | 2,9 | |||
3. | 5 |
Voiladenuo |
5 | M5 | 62.0 | I. Mendizabal | Guy Denuault | 1 1/2 | 10 | |||
4. | 3 |
Veni des Mottes
|
6 | H5 | 65.0 | C. Stéfan | E. Lellouche | 3/4 | 4,9 | |||
5. | 7 |
Agate d'estruval |
2 | F4 | 60.5 | T. Thulliez | Y. Rougegrez | 2 | 24 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Un Succès |
5 | H5 | 62.0 | F. Veron | E. Leenders | 3'16''9 | 2,9 | |||
2. | 1 |
Un Champion |
1 | H5 | 71.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | J.-P. Bourdin | 3 | 3,1 | |||
3. | 3 |
Vous Même |
6 | H4 | 65.0 | G. Mossé | F. Doumen | 2 | 10 | |||
4. | 7 |
Une Destiné |
4 | F5 | 60.5 | A. Fouassier | Ph. Peltier (G) | 1/2 | 27 | |||
5. | 2 |
Vroum |
3 | H4 | 67.0 | N. Perret | Y. Gourraud | 1 | 5,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Umbrage |
6 | F4 | 68.5 | A. Clément | F. Doumen | 2'41''4 | 7,3 | |||
2. | 5 |
Unstinct |
2 | H4 | 64.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | G. Cherel | 1/2 | 4,7 | |||
3. | 4 |
Uzary |
9 | F4 | 65.5 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 3/4 | 4,1 | |||
4. | 3 |
Tulipe du Seuil |
4 | F5 | 65.5 | P.-C. Boudot | C. Provot | 4 | 7,0 | |||
5. | 2 |
Tsherkan Macalo |
3 | H5 | 66.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-P. Bourdin | NEZ | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Sous Chef |
4 | H5 | 65.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | S. Foucher | 2'43''3 | 6,2 | |||
2. | 3 |
Solenne du Clos |
2 | F5 | 65.5 | D. Bonilla | P. Chemin | 3/4 | 4,3 | |||
3. | 5 |
Terreur |
3 | H4 | 64.0 | O. Peslier | Suc. J.-Y. Artu | ENC | 3,0 | |||
4. | 6 |
Toady
|
7 | F4 | 63.5 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 1 1/2 | 4,9 | |||
5. | 7 |
Truffe |
5 | F4 | 60.5 | T. Huet | Mme E. Augonnet | 8 | 22 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Roseau de Loire
|
9 | H5 | 67.0 | S. Pasquier | E. Vagne | 2'38''0 | 8,7 | |||
2. | 3 |
Réunion à Brion |
4 | F5 | 65.5 | O. Peslier | Gil. Chaignon | 2 | 6,5 | |||
3. | 1 |
Royal d'Arc |
7 | H5 | 71.0 | A. Crastus | E. Leray | 2 | 2,2 | |||
4. | 6 |
Rapide de Neulliac |
5 | H5 | 63.0 | D. Boeuf | L. Postic | ENC | 23 | |||
5. | 4 |
Radio Paris |
6 | H5 | 64.0 | C. Soumillon | D. Sourdeau de Beauregard | 2 | 5,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Quisful Tercah |
13 | H5 | 67.0 | R. Thomas | F. Foucher | 2'34''9 | 12 | |||
2. | 1 |
Richemont |
14 | H4 | 67.0 | S. Pasquier | Suc. J.-Y. Artu | 2 1/2 | 3,7 | |||
3. | 3 |
Rousquille |
15 | F4 | 66.5 | A. Clément | F. Monnier | 3 | 5,2 | |||
4. | 10 |
Quiss Mi
|
4 | F5 | 63.5 | Y. Gadbled | C. Plisson | 4 | 65 | |||
5. | 5 |
Rosignol Collonges |
3 | H4 | 66.0 | I. Mendizabal | G.-P. Lévy | 2 | 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|