N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Hamlet
|
3 | M3 | 59,5 | 57 | M. Pelletan | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 7p5p4p(18) | 42,5 | 9,1 | 6,6 | |||
2 | Man On The Moon
|
6 | M3 | 59,5 | - | M. Barzalona | J.-P. Carvalho | 7p8p7p(18) | - | 3,9 | 3,6 | |||
3 | Abolish
|
4 | M3 | 58,5 | - | P.-C. Boudot | D. Smaga | 3p1p2p4p | 41 | 3,6 | 3,3 | |||
4 | Justfirstlady
|
5 | F3 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | 5p6p1p | 38 | 7,1 | 9,6 | |||
5 | Say Hey
|
1 | F3 | 57 | 55,5 | Mlle C. Pacaut | J.-C. Rouget | 1p | - | 4 | 5,4 | |||
6 | Alimnia
|
7 | F3 | 54 | 51,5 | Non-partante | F.-H. Graffard | 4p4p1p | 42 | |||||
7 | Awaara
|
2 | F3 | 54 | - | T. Bachelot | Y. Barberot | 1p5p | - | 6,6 | 6,6 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
2 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
2 - 6
|
AIP
2 - 6
|
||||
La Dépêche
2 - 6
|
Presse Océan
2 - 3
|
La Casaque
2 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 6
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Corsen |
4 | M3 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 1'39''3 | 4,7 | |||
2. | 3 |
Snakeless |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | TETE | 8,9 | |||
3. | 1 |
Obelos |
2 | H3 | 58.5 | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | TETE | 2,4 | |||
4. | 7 |
Red Addiction |
1 | F3 | 57.0 | C. Demuro | M. Delzangles | 1 1/2 | 5,8 | |||
5. | 5 |
Marie de Medicis |
8 | F3 | 57.0 | Mlle C. Pacaut | J.-C. Rouget | 1 | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Smart Vendôme |
6 | H3 | 56.0 | T. Trullier | N. Clément | 1'51''2 | 3,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Cascade |
3 | F3 | 56.5 | Ad. Moreau | Mme C. Head | 3/4 | 4,3 | |||
3. | 1 |
Heaven's Door
|
4 | H3 | 58.0 | M. Pelletan | P. Demercastel | CENC | 14 | |||
4. | 5 |
Cutty Pie |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | J. Moutard | D. Smaga | 1 | 3,8 | |||
5. | 3 |
Cavalseulles
|
8 | F3 | 56.5 | Mlle L. Grosso | L. Gadbin | 1 1/4 | 5,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 |
Ellecourt |
12 | F3 | 54.5 | C. Lecoeuvre | E. Lellouche | 1'48''2 | 2,6 | |||
2. | 8 |
Mehrts |
13 | H3 | 56.0 | N. Larenaudie | F. Chappet | 1/2 | 20 | |||
3. | 13 |
Loyale |
4 | F3 | 54.5 | H. Journiac | F. Rohaut | 1 | 9,2 | |||
4. | 3 |
Texas Bright Moon |
2 | F3 | 56.5 | L. Boisseau | Mme C. Janssen | 1/2 | 43 | |||
5. | 2 |
Vilaro |
10 | H3 | 57.0 | T. Speicher | D. Smaga | 3/4 | 2,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
A Montmartre |
7 | F3 | 58.5 | C. Demuro | F. Chappet | 1'54''5 | 2,9 | |||
2. | 5 |
Idle Wheel |
15 | H3 | 56.0 | Alex. Badel | Mlle B. Belvisi | 2 1/2 | 37 | |||
3. | 16 |
Apalis |
10 | F3 | 54.5 | N. Larenaudie | J.-M. Lefebvre | 3/4 | 10 | |||
4. | 10 |
Miss Vinga |
11 | F3 | 55.5 | S. Maillot | J. Van Handenhove | ENC | 11 | |||
5. | 11 |
Alix Pretty |
14 | F3 | 55.5 | R. Thomas | D. Windrif | 1 1/4 | 7,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Django James
|
8 | H3 | 55.5 | M. Barzalona | S. Cérulis | 2'28''8 | 7,9 | |||
2. | 7 |
Service Gagnant
|
6 | H3 | 57.0 | E. Hardouin | Rob. Collet | 4 | 3,1 | |||
3. | 5 |
Anymore |
2 | F3 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Suc. J.-Y. Artu | 3 | 19 | |||
4. | 3 |
Lexa King's |
10 | H3 | 59.0 | T. Thulliez | C. & Y. Lerner | 3/4 | 16 | |||
5. | 1 |
Abraxans |
13 | H3 | 59.0 | O. Peslier | Y. Barberot | CENC | 8,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Jee Pee and Jeremy |
11 | M3 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | 2'21''5 | 11 | |||
2. | 1 |
Taboulé |
2 | M3 | 59.0 | S. Pasquier | G. Martin | 2 | 7,8 | |||
3. | 2 |
Myanmar |
1 | M3 | 58.0 | E. Corallo | C. Ferland | ENC | 6,5 | |||
4. | 3 |
Swift Harmony |
9 | F3 | 58.0 | E. Hardouin | B. Dutruel | CTETE | 17 | |||
5. | 7 |
Royalitta |
13 | F3 | 56.5 | G. Benoist | M. Boutin | TETE | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Super Pipo |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | M. Boutin | 2'27''6 | 8,9 | |||
2. | 7 |
Verdelet
|
13 | F3 | 57.5 | T. Bachelot | Mlle M. Henry | TETE | 29 | |||
3. | 1 |
Gesboy |
9 | M3 | 59.0 | U. Rispoli | M. Gentile | NEZ | 5,5 | |||
4. | 10 |
In Enriquewetrust |
7 | F3 | 57.0 | B. Raballand | J.-L. Pelletan | ENC | 41 | |||
5. | 5 |
Duke of Deauville
|
8 | H3 | 58.0 | G. Mossé | U. Suter | 1 3/4 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Saul |
3 | H3 | 56.5 | T. Jarnet | M. Nigge | 2'24''1 | 6,1 | |||
2. | 4 |
Catch the Spirit |
2 | F3 | 58.5 | F. Prat | Mlle B. Renk | 3/4 | 6,6 | |||
3. | 13 |
Emerald Fields |
1 | F3 | 55.5 | E. Hardouin | Rob. Collet | 1 | 40 | |||
4. | 12 |
Green Saga
|
4 | M3 | 56.0 | G. Benoist | C. Boutin | 3/4 | 18 | |||
5. | 14 |
Sinndar Lady
|
15 | F3 | 55.0 | J. Victoire | C. Boutin | 1/2 | 21 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Prince d'Almaty |
7 | H3 | 59.0 | P. Sogorb | C. Gourdain | 2'30''6 | 33 | |||
2. | 13 |
Oranais |
8 | M3 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 1 1/2 | 3,5 | |||
3. | 11 |
Grand Duc |
6 | M3 | 57.5 | J. Victoire | Mme C. Head | 1 | 16 | |||
4. | 1 |
Titus Awarded |
3 | M3 | 59.0 | S. Pasquier | G. Botti | TETE | 10 | |||
5. | 6 |
Luny Sun
|
2 | H3 | 59.0 | C. Soumillon | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | CTETE | 9,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Shahwardi |
3 | M3 | 59.0 | C. Soumillon | A. de Royer Dupré | 2'21''2 | 1,8 | |||
2. | 7 |
Alluring Eyes |
2 | F3 | 57.5 | Y. Lerner | E. Libaud | 2 | 11 | |||
3. | 3 |
Darjani |
7 | H3 | 59.0 | T. Jarnet | Mlle S.-V. Tarrou | 1 | 8,9 | |||
4. | 5 |
Palme Royale |
8 | F3 | 57.5 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 3 | 8,1 | |||
5. | 2 |
Mister Gibraltar |
4 | M3 | 59.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 6,9 |
|