N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barys
|
1 | M3 | 58,5 | - | E. Greatrex | Ar. Watson | 6p6p7p1p | 45,5 | 20 | 11,4 | |||
2 | Sagauteur
|
7 | H3 | 58,5 | - | F.-X. Bertras | D. Guillemin | 1p2p1p(18) | 45 | 5,1 | 7 | |||
3 | Corando
|
6 | M3 | 56,5 | - | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | 4p1p4p(18) | 41 | 11 | 8,9 | |||
4 | Fureur de Vivre
|
2 | M3 | 56,5 | - | M. Guyon | B. de Montzey | 1p1p1p3p | 42,5 | 3 | 3,4 | |||
5 | Wookie
|
4 | M3 | 56,5 | - | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | 1p1p3p | 43,5 | 4,2 | 4,1 | |||
6 | Taos
|
5 | M3 | 56,5 | - | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1p2p(18)1p | 44 | 7 | 6,2 | |||
7 | Fairmont
|
3 | H3 | 56,5 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 5p1p2p1p | 44,5 | 7 | 7,5 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 4
|
AIP
4 - 2
|
||||
La Dépêche
4 - 2
|
Presse Océan
5 - 6
|
La Casaque
4 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
4 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Mr Satchmo |
4 | M3 | 56.5 | E. Hardouin | A. de Watrigant | 2'09''4 | 7,2 | |||
2. | 4 |
Baltic Baron |
5 | M3 | 56.5 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 4 | 2,9 | |||
3. | 1 |
Sadarak |
7 | M3 | 56.5 | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | 1 1/2 | 11 | |||
4. | 6 |
Nobokhov |
6 | M3 | 56.5 | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | 3 1/2 | 5,0 | |||
5. | 2 |
Mister Jo |
9 | M3 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 8 | 7,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Mask of Time |
6 | M3 | 56.5 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 2'03''8 | 8,5 | |||
2. | 6 |
Troarn |
5 | F3 | 55.0 | C. Demuro | J.-C. Rouget | ENC | 7,7 | |||
3. | 8 |
Dream Awhile |
3 | F3 | 55.0 | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | 3 1/2 | 1,9 | |||
4. | 3 |
Vert Diamand |
4 | H3 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | T. de Laurière | ENC | 51 | |||
5. | 1 |
Ajmal |
1 | M3 | 56.5 | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | 3/4 | 8,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Sagaroi |
1 | M3 | 56.5 | F.-X. Bertras | D. Guillemin | 2'47''9 | 2,8 | |||
2. | 3 |
Academic |
3 | M3 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1 | 11 | |||
3. | 4 |
Montaigne |
5 | M3 | 56.5 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 1 1/2 | 7,4 | |||
4. | 5 |
Fresh Air
|
4 | F3 | 55.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 5 | 7,3 | |||
5. | 1 |
More Than A Dream |
2 | M3 | 58.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 7 | 2,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Night Run |
4 | M3 | 56.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 2'34''8 | 2,3 | |||
2. | 1 |
Metramo |
7 | M3 | 56.0 | O. Peslier | Y. Durepaire | 1 1/2 | 6,1 | |||
3. | 7 |
Five Fifteen |
1 | F3 | 54.5 | T. Messina | X. Nakkachdji | CTETE | 22 | |||
4. | 4 |
Montalbano |
2 | M3 | 56.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | CTETE | 3,4 | |||
5. | 6 |
Casino |
5 | M3 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 3 1/2 | 4,5 |
|
|
|