N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiesta Delafayette
|
6 | F3 | 64 | - | M. Berto | S. Dehez | 0h6p | - | 35 | 33,8 | |||
2 | Fée des Champs
|
3 | F3 | 64 | - | S. Saadi | P.-J. Fertillet | 5p6p4p | - | 14 | 11,9 | |||
3 | First Whisky
|
1 | F3 | 64 | - | Non-partante | Mlle A.-S. Pacault | 5p5p | - | |||||
4 | Fusion de Baune
|
12 | F3 | 64 | - | W. Saraiva | B. Lefèvre (G) | 2p6p6p | - | 6,4 | 7,3 | |||
5 | Fez
|
11 | F3 | 64 | - | P.-C. Boudot | E & Grég Leenders | 3p3p | - | 2,9 | 2,4 | |||
6 | Fée Mano
|
4 | F3 | 64 | - | M. Androuin | L. Viel | 6p2p2p | - | 2,9 | 4,3 | |||
7 | Fatka
|
9 | F3 | 64 | - | D. Ubeda | Mlle M.-L. Mortier | 6p | - | 53 | 26,9 | |||
8 | Flakzane
|
10 | F3 | 64 | - | A. Bourgeais | J. Planque | 7p | - | 52 | 38,1 | |||
9 | Free Allen
|
2 | F3 | 62 | - | C. Grosbois | Ph. Peltier (G) | Inédite | - | 19 | 22,4 | |||
10 | Figue
|
8 | F3 | 62 | - | H. Journiac | D. Cottin | Inédite | - | 16 | 12,4 | |||
11 | Fightelle
|
5 | F3 | 62 | 60,5 | Mlle M. Eon | A. Couétil | Inédite | - | 10 | 11,8 | |||
12 | Fhilirelle
|
7 | F3 | 62 | - | A. Bernard (G) | J. Planque | Inédite | - | 197 | 53 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
6 - 5
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 5
|
AIP
6 - 5
|
||||
La Dépêche
6 - 5
|
Presse Océan
6 - 5
|
La Casaque
6 - 5
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
6 - 5
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Epicca de Thaix |
7 | F3 | 64.0 | C. Grosbois | G. Cherel | 2'28''3 | 18 | |||
2. | 9 |
Elfe Jersey |
1 | F3 | 62.0 | A. Fouassier | G. Cherel | 2 | 4,7 | |||
3. | 4 |
Eliglote Ville |
12 | F3 | 64.0 | P.-C. Boudot | L. Viel | 4 | 6,0 | |||
4. | 2 |
Evolue de Palma |
4 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Bourgeais | A. Lacombe | 1 | 2,8 | |||
5. | 1 |
Elle Est Deslandes |
11 | F3 | 64.0 | M. Androuin | O. Regley | CTETE | 17 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Déesse du Seuil |
12 | F3 | 62.0 | A. Bourgeais | M. Seror | 2'40''1 | 6,3 | |||
2. | 3 |
Dicla |
9 | F3 | 64.0 | D. Boche | X.-L. Le Stang | 3/4 | 13 | |||
3. | 9 |
Dalila d'Alène |
4 | F3 | 62.0 | P.-C. Boudot | E & Grég Leenders | 2 | 2,0 | |||
4. | 1 |
Dea |
11 | F3 | 64.0 | B. Hubert | B. Lefèvre (G) | 1 1/2 | 9,3 | |||
5. | 4 |
Diflora |
3 | F3 | 64.0 | S.-M. Laurent | X.-L. Le Stang | 2 | 26 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Coquette Môme |
5 | F3 | 62.0 | M. Androuin | B. Letourneux | 2'33''3 | 14 | |||
2. | 7 |
Coquine Môme |
11 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Fouassier | L. Viel | 5 | 14 | |||
3. | 4 |
Cime des Obeaux |
2 | F3 | 64.0 | J. Cabre | N. Devilder | 5 | 6,2 | |||
4. | 6 |
Coeur d'Allen
|
6 | F3 | 64.0 | P.-C. Boudot | Ph. Peltier (G) | CTETE | 2,4 | |||
5. | 10 |
Cristaline du Repa |
4 | F3 | 62.0 | M. Delalande | P. Chemin | 3/4 | 37 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 |
Burcaline |
10 | F3 | 64.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | L. Viel | 2'41''6 | 7,7 | |||
2. | 3 |
Bora des Obeaux |
12 | F3 | 64.0 | F. Lefebvre | N. Devilder | CTETE | 16 | |||
3. | 11 |
Berry Emery |
13 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Bourgeais | S. Jousselin | NEZ | 19 | |||
4. | 7 |
Bubble Sea |
11 | F3 | 64.0 | C. Grosbois | E. Leenders | CENC | 12 | |||
5. | 4 |
Biella Antique |
2 | F3 | 64.0 | F. Veron | C. Dubourg | 1 1/2 | 5,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 |
Aurelle d'Arthel |
12 | F3 | 62.0 | A. Fouassier | Ph. Peltier (G) | 2'35''2 | 14 | |||
2. | 4 |
Atuvuedenuo |
13 | F3 | 64.0 | J. Guillochon | Guy Denuault | 1 1/2 | 15 | |||
3. | 1 |
A Notre Santé |
10 | F3 | 64.0 | F. Lefebvre | J. Bertran de Balanda | CENC | 18 | |||
4. | 2 |
Alanana |
4 | F3 | 64.0 | C. Grosbois | J. Boisnard | TETE | 16 | |||
5. | 6 |
Apy Twig |
3 | F3 | 64.0 | M. Androuin | T. Trapenard | NEZ | 13 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 |
Velocidad |
13 | F3 | 62.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | Ph. Peltier (G) | 2'41''7 | 7,3 | |||
2. | 2 |
Val'mélodie |
12 | F3 | 64.0 | J. Cabre | E. Lecoiffier | 1/2 | 29 | |||
3. | 10 |
Vaoma |
4 | F3 | 62.0 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 3/4 | 5,0 | |||
4. | 8 |
Vonny d'Hérodière |
14 | F3 | 64.0 | M. Forest | Mme A.-M. Poirier | 1 1/2 | 4,7 | |||
5. | 1 |
Valingara |
11 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Bourgeais | P. Journiac | 3/4 | 7,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Une Belle Histoire |
8 | F3 | 64.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | A. Adeline De Boisbrunet | 2'32''6 | 1,6 | |||
2. | 12 |
Upssa de Mée |
11 | F3 | 62.0 | A. Bourgeais | N. Leenders | 1/2 | 22 | |||
3. | 8 |
Uméa |
10 | F3 | 64.0 | H. Paimblanc | C. Lotoux | 1/2 | 19 | |||
4. | 9 |
Ukène d'Arc
|
6 | F3 | 64.0 | B. Hubert | E. Leray | CENC | 15 | |||
5. | 1 |
Une de Plus Aulmes |
7 | F3 | 64.0 | T. Normand | E. Bodard | 1/2 | 21 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Tipora |
5 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 2'34''9 | 2,5 | |||
2. | 11 |
Tribu d'Estruval |
10 | F3 | 64.0 | N. Even | Y. Rougegrez | 1/2 | 12 | |||
3. | 8 |
Taiji |
14 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Bourgeais | L. Métais | 2 1/2 | 23 | |||
4. | 14 |
Tina Folle |
13 | F3 | 62.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | P. Quinton | 3/4 | 14 | |||
5. | 5 |
Tass Country |
8 | F3 | 64.0 | A. Samson | S. Hamon | TETE | 7,1 |