N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duende
|
2 | F2 | 57 | - | V. Cheminaud | H-F. Devin | Inédite | - | 6,9 | 6,9 | |||
2 | Think Love
|
7 | F2 | 57 | - | T. Speicher | L. Baudron | Inédite | - | 38 | 36,8 | |||
3 | Salsa Doloise
|
4 | F2 | 57 | 53 | Mlle A. Duporté | A. Bonin | Inédite | - | 35 | 22,4 | |||
4 | Tifosa
|
3 | F2 | 57 | - | M. Barzalona | Mme P. Brandt | Inédite | - | 6,9 | 6,7 | |||
5 | Noor Sahara
|
11 | F2 | 57 | - | T. Bachelot | F. Chappet | Inédite | - | 9,3 | 9,3 | |||
6 | Tamniah
|
9 | F2 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | Inédite | - | 3,5 | 3,6 | |||
7 | Arbequina
|
8 | F2 | 57 | - | O. Peslier | C. Laffon-Parias | Inédite | - | 7,2 | 7,3 | |||
8 | Lucky You
|
6 | F2 | 57 | - | F. Veron | C. & Y. Lerner | Inédite | - | 16 | 13,8 | |||
9 | Golden Ibis
|
5 | F2 | 57 | - | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | Inédite | - | 10 | 13,7 | |||
10 | Off The Coast
|
1 | F2 | 57 | - | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | Inédite | - | 8,1 | 7,9 | |||
11 | Staccato
|
10 | F2 | 57 | - | S. Maillot | N. Clément | Inédite | - | 36 | 28,5 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
10 - 7
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 8
|
AIP
7 - 4
|
||||
La Dépêche
7 - 10
|
Presse Océan
7 - 10
|
La Casaque
1 - 9
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
7 - 10
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Omaha Beach |
12 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | 1'39''1 | 7,1 | |||
2. | 1 |
Adhére |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | Mme C. Head | 1 1/2 | 4,7 | |||
3. | 8 |
Minnehaha |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | N. Clément | ENC | 16 | |||
4. | 10 |
Beretta Bilberry |
13 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 | 32 | |||
5. | 12 |
Sea Prose |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | TETE | 7,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Ettisaal |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 1'38''4 | 3,3 | |||
2. | 6 |
Snejinska |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | Mme P. Brandt | 1 3/4 | 15 | |||
3. | 1 |
Pachinko |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | 1 1/2 | 3,9 | |||
4. | 5 |
Sandara |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | L. Beuzelin | H-F. Devin | CTETE | 21 | |||
5. | 10 |
Dalakania |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | C. Laffon-Parias | 1 1/4 | 5,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Vista |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Jarnet | Mme C. Head | 1'32''9 | 5,9 | |||
2. | 4 |
Passiflore |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Guyon | Mme P. Brandt | 1 3/4 | 6,7 | |||
3. | 8 |
La Latina |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | M. Delcher-Sanchez | CENC | 13 | |||
4. | 7 |
Allez Y |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 1 1/2 | 1,6 | |||
5. | 2 |
Absolute Blast |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | Alex. Badel | F.-X. de Chevigny | 3 1/2 | 24 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Artwork Genie |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-P. Carvalho | 1'29''2 | 29 | |||
2. | 6 |
Onirique |
8 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | X. Nakkachdji | 2 1/2 | 15 | |||
3. | 3 |
Atalis |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 1 1/4 | 14 | |||
4. | 13 |
Your Game |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | A. Fabre | 1 1/4 | 4,6 | |||
5. | 7 |
Anoushka Swan |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Mossé | Y. Fouin | 1 1/2 | 35 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16 |
Queen's Daughter |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1'32''2 | 6,3 | |||
2. | 2 |
White Waves |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | Mlle A. Foulon | A. Fabre | CENC | 12 | |||
3. | 13 |
Daivika |
14 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 1 3/4 | 3,4 | |||
4. | 4 |
Zoya |
11 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Autier | J.-P. Gallorini | 3/4 | 23 | |||
5. | 15 |
Kalevala |
4 | F2 | 57.0 | L. Beuzelin | R. Pritchard-Gordon | ENC | 48 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19 |
Dream Clover
|
18 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Lemaitre | F. Head | 1'27''6 | 11 | |||
2. | 18 |
Carnoustie |
1 | F2 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1/2 | 20 | |||
3. | 1 |
State |
13 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | 1 1/2 | 3,5 | |||
4. | 8 |
Chahimanga |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | J. Victoire | C. Baillet | 1/2 | 6,6 | |||
5. | 12 |
Stella Divine |
15 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 5 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
La Mouche |
5 | F2 | 57.0 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 1'28''5 | 4,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Procrastination |
12 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | TETE | 14 | |||
3. | 10 |
Butterfly Hill |
13 | F2 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | P. Bary | 1 | 14 | |||
4. | 1 |
Starformer |
3 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | Mme C. Head | 3 | 4,0 | |||
5. | 2 |
Shaarfa |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-E. Hammond | 1 1/2 | 2,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Happy Way |
7 | F2 | 57.0 | I. Mendizabal | Y. de Nicolay | 1'28''6 | 13 | |||
2. | 1 |
Full Steam |
10 | F2 | 57.0 | S. Pasquier | A. Fabre | 1 1/2 | 2,2 | |||
3. | 10 |
Mamie Zane |
9 | F2 | 57.0 | M. Nobili | Rod. Collet | CTETE | 30 | |||
4. | 6 |
Gradara |
2 | F2 | 57.0 | G. Mossé | A. de Royer Dupré | 2 | 5,2 | |||
5. | 11 |
Séléna |
6 | F2 | 57.0 | D. Boeuf | W. Baltromei | 1 | 31 |