N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heshem
|
5 | M5 | 58 | - | G. Benoist | C. Ferland | 7p1p(17)2p | 52 | 1,4 | 1,5 | |||
2 | Music Lover
|
4 | F4 | 57 | - | Alex. Roussel (G) | A. de Watrigant | 1p(17)4p1p | 45 | 5,5 | 4,8 | |||
3 | Acemanan
|
6 | M4 | 56,5 | 53 | G. Trolley de Prevaux | Y. Durepaire | 1p2p(17)2p | 37,5 | 8,3 | 8,4 | |||
4 | Certaldo
|
1 | H4 | 56,5 | 55 | J. Plateaux | F. Pardon | 1p5p0p5p2p | 34 | 22 | 20,9 | |||
5 | Astrologo
|
7 | H8 | 56,5 | 52,5 | Mlle C. Ghersi | D. Raballand | (17)0p7p7p | 15 | 44 | 50,1 | |||
6 | Mai Jeanne
|
3 | F4 | 55 | 55,5 | C. Cadel | Mlle C. Bonin | 8p9p0p(17) | 23 | 46 | 35,4 | |||
7 | Sweet Mambo
|
2 | F4 | 55 | 52 | Mlle A. Mérou | D. de Watrigant | 7p9p7p4p1p | 35,5 | 10 | 9,9 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 2
|
AIP
1 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 2
|
Presse Océan
1 - 2
|
La Casaque
1 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
1 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Zafiro |
6 | H5 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 2'04''5 | 3,8 | |||
2. | 5 |
Roero |
4 | H8 | 56.5 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | 1 1/4 | 2,1 | |||
3. | 1 |
Kay Kay Boy |
3 | M4 | 56.5 | M. Forest | G. Mikhalides | TETE | 5,3 | |||
4. | 4 |
Star Chief |
5 | M4 | 56.5 | A. Crastus | M.-J. Delaplace | NEZ | 28 | |||
5. | 6 |
Endless Summer |
2 | F4 | 55.0 | C. Demuro | M. Guarnieri | 5 1/2 | 6,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Heaven on Earth |
2 | H5 | 58.0 | D. Morisson | C. Gourdain | 2'04''3 | 4,0 | |||
2. | 5 |
Speed Road |
9 | M5 | 56.5 | H. Journiac | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | 5,7 | |||
3. | 6 |
Duke of Dundee |
1 | H4 | 56.5 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 4 1/2 | 3,3 | |||
4. | 10 |
Tradigraphie |
3 | F5 | 55.0 | M. Forest | Mlle C. Chenu | 1/4 | 13 | |||
5. | 3 |
Zack Hall |
8 | H9 | 58.5 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | 1 3/4 | 9,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
On Call Now
|
6 | M6 | 59.0 | S. Saadi | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 2'07''5 | 7,2 | |||
2. | 4 |
Lady Penko |
2 | F4 | 55.5 | F. Blondel | C. Delcher-Sanchez | 3/4 | 3,7 | |||
3. | 1 |
Risby |
3 | H7 | 59.0 | J.-L. Martinez Tejera | J.M. Osorio Bertran De Lis | CENC | 13 | |||
4. | 7 |
Wirtuel |
4 | H7 | 55.0 | V. Cheminaud | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1 3/4 | 4,1 | |||
5. | 5 |
Fortun |
7 | M6 | 55.0 | B. Fayos Martin | J.-L. Maroto-Abascal | 1 1/2 | 12 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Crickel Wood |
1 | M4 | 57.0 | M. Lauron | J.-C. Rouget | 2'05''3 | 2,8 | |||
2. | 4 |
Prince d'Almaty |
2 | H7 | 57.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | C. Gourdain | 1 1/4 | 5,7 | |||
3. | 1 |
Tara River |
4 | H5 | 59.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | 1 1/2 | 2,0 | |||
4. | 5 |
Mister Bawi |
3 | H4 | 57.0 | F. Veron | H.-A. Pantall | NEZ | 8,1 | |||
5. | 3 |
Pepito Grillo |
5 | H6 | 57.0 | M. Foulon | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | 1 3/4 | 17 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Faraway Run |
6 | M4 | 55.0 | F. Blondel | P. Khozian | 2'05''9 | 3,0 | |||
2. | 2 |
Glowing Cloud |
1 | F4 | 55.5 | E. Corallo | C. Ferland | 3/4 | 2,6 | |||
3. | 1 |
Kfar Viking
|
5 | H7 | 57.0 | C. Soumillon | T. Larrivière | 5 | 3,5 | |||
4. | 5 |
Virginia Galilei
|
4 | F4 | 53.5 | M. Forest | D. Henderson | 3 | 25 | |||
5. | 4 |
David's Boy
|
2 | H6 | 55.0 | E. Delbarba | F. Seguin | 1/2 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Gris d'Honneur |
7 | M5 | 55.0 | I. Mendizabal | D. de Watrigant | 2'10''0 | 2,8 | |||
2. | 4 |
Prince d'Almaty |
4 | H5 | 57.0 | C. Nora | C. Gourdain | 1 | 3,6 | |||
3. | 6 |
Snowbound |
8 | H5 | 55.0 | F.-X. Bertras | T. Lemer | 1/2 | 8,9 | |||
4. | 3 |
Hands Up
|
2 | H4 | 57.0 | J. Augé | J.-L. Maroto-Abascal | 2 | 13 | |||
5. | 2 |
Temps Perdus |
5 | H6 | 59.0 | D. Michaux | M. Cheno | 1 1/2 | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
War Singer |
3 | M4 | 57.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 2'04''7 | 5,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Magic Moon |
8 | F5 | 55.5 | B. Chevet | T. Lemer | 1/2 | 15 | |||
3. | 1 |
Blind Shaft |
4 | H6 | 59.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | J.-C. Rouget | 1/2 | ||||
4. | 3 |
Willywell |
1 | M9 | 57.0 | F. Blondel | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1 1/2 | 3,3 | |||
5. | 8 |
Temps Perdus |
7 | H5 | 55.0 | D. Michaux | M. Cheno | 1/2 | 16 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Assafair |
3 | H5 | 60.5 | L. Proietti | Mme C. Dufrèche | 1'36''4 | 8,9 | |||
2. | 2 |
Deacon Blue |
9 | H5 | 61.0 | F. Spanu | C. Boutin | 1/2 | 7,1 | |||
3. | 5 |
Bella Nueva |
4 | F4 | 59.0 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | CTETE | 4,0 | |||
4. | 8 |
Rockirk
|
10 | H4 | 57.0 | G. Mossé | L. A. Urbano-Grajales | 1 | 13 | |||
5. | 12 |
Gino Vanilli |
11 | H6 | 51.5 | R.-C. Montenegro | F. Seguin | ENC | 8,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Unquenchable Fire |
9 | H4 | 59.5 | A. Crastus | C. Ferland | 1'35''9 | 2,2 | |||
2. | 9 |
Sanja |
5 | F5 | 53.0 | I. Mendizabal | Mme A. Charbonnier | 2 | 10 | |||
3. | 14 |
De Phazz |
13 | H9 | 51.0 | R. Maillot | Mme A. Charbonnier | 1 | 41 | |||
4. | 11 |
Manuelita
|
1 | F4 | 52.0 | X. Chalaron | T. Larrivière | NEZ | 64 | |||
5. | 8 |
Proci Road |
11 | M6 | 54.0 | M. Sautjeau | M. Drean | 1 | 9,1 |
|
|