N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazing
|
10 | H4 | 57,5 | - | M. Guyon | P. & J. Brandt | 8p7p0p3p9p | 36,5 | 8,1 | 7,8 | |||
2 | Royalist
|
8 | M4 | 57,5 | - | C. Soumillon | F. Rossi | 9p9p5p6p9p | 40 | 5,9 | 5,8 | |||
3 | Himola
|
12 | H4 | 57,5 | 53,5 | Mlle F. Valle Skar | P. Adda | 0p3p2p5p8p | 34 | 15 | 16,9 | |||
4 | Marboot
|
11 | H4 | 57,5 | 54,5 | Mlle A. Duporté | S. Cérulis | 7p0p0p3p8p | 33 | 24 | 10,6 | |||
5 | Dylan Dancing
|
5 | M7 | 57,5 | 56 | Mlle L. Grosso | C. Le Veel | 9p7p(19)9p | 32 | 67 | 59,9 | |||
6 | Say Good Buy
|
1 | H4 | 57,5 | - | M. Barzalona | H. Grewe | 3p7p4p(19) | - | 2,8 | 4,2 | |||
7 | Morcote
|
7 | H5 | 57,5 | - | M. Forest | Mme C. Bocskai | 0p0p1p(19) | 37,5 | 25 | 27,8 | |||
8 | Motivaroom
|
6 | F6 | 56,5 | 55 | Mlle M. Vélon | Mlle C. Fey | 0p1p6p6p4p | 36,5 | 11 | 7,5 | |||
9 | Trentino
|
4 | H4 | 56 | - | G. Benoist | M. Nigge | 0p5p8p2p5p | 34,5 | 13 | 15,8 | |||
10 | Poporo
|
2 | H5 | 56 | - | G. Guedj-Gay | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 6p0p0p1p2p | 35,5 | 14 | 8,8 | |||
11 | Lord Leoso
|
9 | M5 | 56 | - | C. Stéfan | S. Smrczek | 0p6p3p3p4p | - | 46 | 40,1 | |||
12 | Dantes
|
3 | H4 | 56 | 53 | Mlle A. Molins | P. Schiergen | 6p2p1p1p | - | 7,9 | 8,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Viennent de changer d'entraîneur
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 1
|
Radio Haute-Epine
12 - 1
|
AIP
9 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
12 - 1
|
Presse Océan
12 - 1
|
La Casaque
1 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
6 - 1
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Chasselay |
2 | H5 | 59.0 | Alex. Badel | J. Phelippon | 2'10''6 | 5,1 | |||
2. | 2 |
Momour
|
12 | H5 | 60.0 | M. Barzalona | Mme T. Richter | 1 | 5,3 | |||
3. | 16 |
Poldi's Liebling |
10 | M4 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | A. Wöhler | ENC | 4,9 | |||
4. | 5 |
Le Bandit
|
4 | H8 | 59.5 | A. Crastus | Céd. Rossi | 3/4 | 12 | |||
5. | 3 |
Zafiro
|
13 | H7 | 59.5 | Q. Perrette | F. Belmont | CENC | 11 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Lamarck |
3 | H5 | 57.5 | C. Demuro | Mme S. Steinberg | 2'11''0 | 7,8 | |||
2. | 10 |
Admire Fuji |
6 | M8 | 56.0 | V. Cheminaud | D. de Waele | ENC | 15 | |||
3. | 4 |
Scribner Creek |
1 | H5 | 59.0 | Mlle C. Pacaut | R. Le Gal | 1 | 5,0 | |||
4. | 3 |
Master Dan
|
4 | H7 | 59.0 | M. Barzalona | S. Dehez | 1 3/4 | 7,7 | |||
5. | 8 |
Equilady
|
2 | F5 | 56.0 | C. Soumillon | P. Decouz | ENC | 4,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Theo Danon |
6 | H8 | 59.0 | E. Hardouin | Mario Hofer | 1'56''4 | 4,2 | |||
2. | 7 |
Shakko
|
2 | M6 | 57.5 | C. Soumillon | Ch. Rossi | 7 | 7,3 | |||
3. | 3 |
Gazon Maudit |
5 | H5 | 59.5 | A. Hamelin | T. Lallié | 8 | 5,7 | |||
4. | 5 |
Jason Bournes |
12 | H9 | 59.0 | C. Lecoeuvre | E. Lellouche | 1/2 | 25 | |||
5. | 8 |
Babel Ouest |
3 | H8 | 57.5 | T. Piccone | H. Grewe | 2 | 14 |
|
|
|