N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clear Man
|
6 | H3 | 57,5 | - | M. Guyon | P. Monfort | 6p6p0p3p2p | 30 | 5,7 | 5,1 | |||
2 | First Flower
|
3 | F3 | 57,5 | - | S. Martino | A. Fouassier | 1p5p | - | 9,4 | 8 | |||
3 | Wat Arun
|
10 | H3 | 57,5 | - | A. Lemaitre | C. Lotoux | 8p9p | - | 21 | 26,3 | |||
4 | Montbray
|
8 | M3 | 57,5 | - | Non-partant | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 6p9p4p6p1p | 32,5 | |||||
5 | Golden Power
|
7 | H3 | 56 | - | T. Bachelot | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 3p3p2p4p3p | 31 | 2 | 2,2 | |||
6 | Ayunthya
|
9 | F3 | 56 | - | Alex. Roussel (G) | C. Lotoux | 6p1p5p7p4p | 30 | 8,3 | 10,1 | |||
7 | Oraprovictus
|
5 | F3 | 56 | - | E. Etienne | F. Hayères | Inédite | - | 47 | 55,1 | |||
8 | Chacha Boy
|
1 | M3 | 56 | - | F. Veron | Y. Barberot | 7p8p6p2p5p | 27 | 9,5 | 9,3 | |||
9 | Soyose
|
4 | F3 | 54,5 | 50,5 | Mlle C. Le Gland | A. Bidon | 1p5p8p1p0p | 31 | 9,3 | 9,1 | |||
10 | Ziana
|
2 | F3 | 54,5 | 52 | M. Justum | L. Guilloux | Inédite | - | 54 | 38,3 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Portent les œillères pour la première fois
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 4
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 6
|
AIP
5 - 6
|
||||
La Dépêche
5 - 6
|
Presse Océan
5 - 6
|
La Casaque
5 - 6
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
5 - 9
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Dance Vision
|
3 | F3 | 54.5 | Alex. Roussel (G) | E. Libaud | 2'18''5 | 7,1 | |||
2. | 7 |
No Surrender |
5 | H3 | 56.0 | J. Moutard | P. Monfort | NEZ | 6,3 | |||
3. | 1 |
So You Sweet |
7 | F3 | 59.0 | A. Chesneau | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 3/4 | 4,4 | |||
4. | 6 |
Mlle Ouidah |
1 | F3 | 56.0 | Mlle M. Eon | F. Monnier | ENC | 28 | |||
5. | 5 |
Captain Kissinger |
6 | H3 | 56.0 | J. Monteiro | Mme J.F. Hughes | 1/2 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Gran Pierino
|
11 | M3 | 59.0 | C. Demuro | A. Marcialis | 2'16''6 | 2,4 | |||
2. | 1 |
Valdelino |
12 | M3 | 59.0 | S. Saadi | H.-A. Pantall | ENC | 5,3 | |||
3. | 3 |
Saint Rhuys |
10 | H3 | 59.0 | T. Piccone | C. Lotoux | 5 | 11 | |||
4. | 9 |
Saranne My Love
|
2 | F3 | 56.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | P. Monfort | 1 1/2 | 16 | |||
5. | 4 |
Calmos Jo |
5 | H3 | 57.5 | Y. Barille | N. Leenders | 4 | 34 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Barbassionne
|
2 | H3 | 59.0 | W. Saraiva | F. Monnier | 2'15''8 | 7,0 | |||
2. | 1 |
Equinoxe
|
5 | H3 | 60.5 | A. Fouassier | P.-J. Fertillet | 1/2 | 6,3 | |||
3. | 5 |
Stateofthenation
|
3 | M3 | 57.5 | T. Piccone | M. Palussière | 1 1/2 | 3,7 | |||
4. | 8 |
Divine Astrale |
4 | F3 | 56.0 | B. Hubert | N. Leenders | CTETE | 24 | |||
5. | 9 |
Dark Redeemer
|
9 | H3 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | N. Caullery | 3/4 | 5,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Godric
|
13 | M3 | 56.0 | M. Berto | M. Palussière | 2'09''3 | 4,9 | |||
2. | 12 |
Liberty Blue |
7 | F3 | 56.0 | M. Delalande | H. de Nicolay | 3/4 | 18 | |||
3. | 1 |
Walina |
4 | F3 | 59.0 | L. Boisseau | Y. Barberot | CTETE | 10 | |||
4. | 11 |
La Jubanaise
|
1 | F3 | 56.0 | E. Hardouin | G. Leenders | 3/4 | 6,1 | |||
5. | 13 |
Portenio
|
12 | M3 | 56.0 | Mlle O. Lesly | C. & Y. Lerner | 1/4 | 6,1 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Madame Cécile
|
11 | F3 | 57.5 | D. Breux | Ec. A. & G. Botti | 2'11''8 | 2,0 | |||
2. | 1 |
Martha's Stand
|
9 | H3 | 59.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | E. Libaud | 4 | 11 | |||
3. | 2 |
Vesly |
3 | F3 | 57.5 | J. Cabre | Y. Barberot | 4 | 7,3 | |||
4. | 11 |
Mitlaa
|
7 | F3 | 54.5 | M. Androuin | P. Monfort | ENC | 16 | |||
5. | 5 |
The Mirage |
8 | M3 | 57.5 | Alex. Badel | M. Rolland | 2 | 5,2 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Magical Empress |
6 | F3 | 57.5 | T. Messina | Mme P. Brandt | 2'15''1 | 3,6 | |||
2. | 1 |
Ollowaine
|
9 | F3 | 59.0 | A. Werlé | F. Monnier | 1 1/2 | 20 | |||
3. | 2 |
P'ti Prince |
8 | H3 | 59.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | A. Lamotte d'Argy | 1 | 5,5 | |||
4. | 3 |
Menhir Glaz
|
7 | H3 | 59.0 | C. Grosbois | J. Boisnard | 3/4 | 7,2 | |||
5. | 8 |
Azamara |
1 | F3 | 57.5 | M. Delalande | Y. Barberot | 3/4 | 6,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Nine Lives |
13 | F3 | 57.5 | D. Fournier | A. Vetault | 2'14''9 | 10 | |||
2. | 3 |
Alatasarai
|
16 | F3 | 57.5 | F. Veron | A. Fracas | 1 1/2 | 7,4 | |||
3. | 1 |
Welcome Valentine |
11 | F3 | 59.0 | K. Martin | A. Fracas | 1 | 6,7 | |||
4. | 13 |
Viva Béré
|
9 | F3 | 54.5 | C. Grosbois | J. Boisnard | 1/2 | 16 | |||
5. | 4 |
Terrena |
12 | F3 | 57.5 | A. Clément | A. Clément | 3/4 | 5,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Bessario
|
3 | F3 | 59.0 | Alex. Roussel (G) | C. Lotoux | 2'10''6 | 6,5 | |||
2. | 1 |
Babel Ouest
|
8 | M3 | 62.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-F. Doucet | TETE | 7,2 | |||
3. | 10 |
Marie Galante |
2 | F3 | 56.0 | F. Veron | C. Le Galliard | ENC | 17 | |||
4. | 12 |
Kassyield
|
16 | H3 | 56.0 | A. Bourgeais | E. Leenders | CTETE | 60 | |||
5. | 6 |
Avenue Express |
11 | F3 | 57.5 | Alex. Badel | F.-X. de Chevigny | 1/2 | 12 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Trewarthenick
|
9 | H3 | 56.0 | D. Boeuf | Mme J. Bidgood | 2'13''4 | 4,4 | |||
2. | 5 |
Balline |
6 | F3 | 57.5 | V. Cheminaud | A. Chaillé-Chaillé | TETE | 12 | |||
3. | 2 |
Viva Star |
8 | H3 | 59.0 | R. Thomas | P. Van de Poële | 1 | 4,3 | |||
4. | 8 |
Bauxite
|
14 | M3 | 56.0 | M. Martinez | E.-J. O'Neill | 5 | 18 | |||
5. | 7 |
Behrouz |
7 | F3 | 57.5 | F. Veron | F. Monnier | TETE | 11 |
|
|