N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betty Wooman
|
8 | F3 | 58 | 56,5 | Mlle D. Santiago | D. Satalia | AhAh(18)0p | - | 42 | 65,1 | |||
2 | Duende
|
9 | F3 | 58 | - | Alex. Badel | H-F. Devin | (18)3p3p | - | 6,7 | 7,3 | |||
3 | Madeleine Must
|
1 | F3 | 58 | - | V. Cheminaud | H.-A. Pantall | (18)5p5p | - | 10 | 8,1 | |||
4 | Gemma Blu
|
6 | F3 | 58 | - | F. Minarik | P. Schiergen | 4p(18)8p6p | - | 24 | 26,1 | |||
5 | Redesign
|
3 | F3 | 58 | - | C. Demuro | D. Smaga | 7p(18)6p9p | 34 | 14 | 12,4 | |||
6 | She's Still Mine
|
4 | F3 | 58 | - | A. Hamelin | M. Palussière | (18)2p3p2p | 37 | 11 | 10,3 | |||
7 | Exclusivité
|
7 | F3 | 58 | - | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | 3p(18)4p | - | 2,6 | 2,3 | |||
8 | Olympic Light
|
10 | F3 | 58 | - | S. Pasquier | F. Chappet | (18)3p | - | 7,1 | 8,3 | |||
9 | Lucky You
|
2 | F3 | 58 | - | F. Veron | C. & Y. Lerner | (18)7p4p | - | 28 | 19,1 | |||
10 | Rose Flower
|
5 | F3 | 58 | - | C. Soumillon | Ec. A. & G. Botti | (18)6p | - | 6,3 | 11 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
8 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
8 - 9
|
AIP
8 - 2
|
||||
La Dépêche
8 - 2
|
Presse Océan
9 - 5
|
La Casaque
8 - 10
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
8 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Beret |
14 | H5 | 60.0 | T. Piccone | P. Cottier | 1'45''2 | 11 | |||
2. | 16 |
Loublue
|
9 | H8 | 53.0 | E. Hardouin | E. Lyon | 1 | 15 | |||
3. | 5 |
Zor
|
13 | H8 | 57.0 | V. Seguy | F. Vermeulen | TETE | 6,2 | |||
4. | 7 |
Celestial House |
4 | H6 | 56.5 | S.-M. Laurent | C. Herbline | 1 1/4 | 19 | |||
5. | 13 |
Eastern Promise |
7 | F6 | 53.5 | L. Boisseau | T. Poché | 3/4 | 19 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Rapid Tomaj
|
12 | H5 | 58.0 | L. Boisseau | N. Paysan | 1'44''0 | 10 | |||
2. | 12 |
Maui |
3 | F5 | 56.5 | Mlle L. Grosso | Mlle V. Dissaux | 3 | 30 | |||
3. | 8 |
Catushaba
|
5 | F7 | 58.0 | Alex. Badel | F.-X. Belvisi | 2 | 5,2 | |||
4. | 10 |
Little Garcon |
1 | H10 | 58.0 | Mlle L. Poggionovo | S. Cérulis | 1/2 | 12 | |||
5. | 1 |
Majik Charly
|
2 | H5 | 60.0 | M. Guyon | T. Castanheira | 3 1/2 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Little Garcon |
12 | H9 | 59.5 | Ad. Moreau | S. Cérulis | 1'46''3 | 19 | |||
2. | 4 |
Katioushka |
1 | F5 | 60.0 | W. Saraiva | Mme E. Collinson | 1/2 | 7,9 | |||
3. | 2 |
Dorlion
|
3 | H7 | 60.0 | U. Rispoli | F. Forési | 1/2 | 10 | |||
4. | 10 |
Berendaria
|
14 | F5 | 58.5 | A. Hamelin | Y. Barberot | NEZ | 8,9 | |||
5. | 7 |
Guy de Normandie
|
5 | H9 | 59.0 | R. Thomas | Mlle S. Siné | 1 1/4 | 26 |
|
|