N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armorial
|
4 | M4 | 60 | - | M. Guyon | F. Vermeulen | 4p(18)6p1p | 45 | 1,6 | 1,5 | |||
2 | Ajmany
|
6 | H9 | 58,5 | 57 | Mlle C. Pacaut | H. A. Blume | 7p(18)3p2p | 35,5 | 6,7 | 6,2 | |||
3 | Casimir
|
2 | H4 | 58 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 9p(18)0p7p | 36 | 4,9 | 5,7 | |||
4 | Mathix
|
1 | H5 | 56,5 | 53 | T. Lefranc | C. Boutin | 7p(18)7p0p | 25,5 | 28 | 34,5 | |||
5 | Cross My Mind
|
5 | F4 | 56,5 | - | A. Lemaitre | P. Monfort | 8p(18)3p8p | - | 15 | 13,1 | |||
6 | Rogue Runner
|
3 | H7 | 56,5 | - | E. Hardouin | Mlle C. Fey | 0p(18)4p3p | 32 | 8,6 | 12,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
1 - 3
|
Radio Haute-Epine
1 - 2
|
AIP
2 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
1 - 2
|
Presse Océan
1 - 2
|
La Casaque
1 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Baumont d'Avignère |
H7 | 2150 | Mlle K. Fresneau | L. Fresneau | 1'15''1 | 2,3 | |||
2. | 5 | Comète du Val | F6 | 2150 | Mlle S. Blanchetière | D. Alexandre | 1'15''2 | 2,4 | |||
3. | 4 | Barcelona du Pont | F7 | 2150 | Mlle S. Briand | A. Lindqvist | 1'15''2 | 18 | |||
4. | 9 | Velvet Phil | H9 | 2150 | M. Feltesse | M. Messager | 1'16''0 | 38 | |||
5. | 15 |
Andy Love Richer |
H8 | 2150 | J.-M. Jolit | J. Denéchère | 1'16''0 | 163 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 | Biba du Pont | F6 | 2150 | Mlle E. Jousset | R. Mourice | 1'14''7 | 2,7 | |||
2. | 4 |
Verdi du Plessis |
H8 | 2150 | Mlle E. Rousseau | S. Cingland | 1'14''9 | 15 | |||
3. | 2 |
Vic de Blémont |
H8 | 2150 | Mlle G. Ambrogio | P. Callier | 1'14''9 | 11 | |||
4. | 3 |
Upper Dream |
H9 | 2150 | J.-M. Jolit | G. Contri | 1'15''0 | 129 | |||
5. | 13 | Udjo du Gilwesk | H9 | 2150 | M. Feltesse | V. Jarry | 1'15''0 | 43 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Timola Airemme |
F9 | 2150 | Mlle G. Ambrogio | J. Uroz | 1'14''8 | 2,0 | |||
2. | 1 |
Viking Ludois |
H7 | 2150 | D. Crozet | Y. Maréchal | 1'14''9 | 24 | |||
3. | 11 | Azaro du Caux | H6 | 2150 | Mlle K. Fresneau | M.-J. Ruault | 1'15''4 | 10 | |||
4. | 5 | Vas Y Donc Paris | H7 | 2150 | J.-Ph. Izzo | J.-P. Ensch | 1'15''6 | 3,7 | |||
5. | 13 |
Vossacre |
M7 | 2150 | J. Joffroy | D. Janvier | 1'15''6 | 23 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Ucostello |
H7 | 2150 | M. Izzo | P. Mortagne | 1'15''6 | 3,3 | |||
2. | 4 | Unique Master | H7 | 2150 | D. Pauleau | D. Pauleau | 1'15''6 | 18 | |||
3. | 3 | Vénézia d'Em | F6 | 2150 | Mlle E. Jousset | R. Mourice | 1'15''7 | 4,6 | |||
4. | 1 |
Ubac de Grez |
H7 | 2150 | Mlle P. Prod'homme | J.-M. Roubaud | 1'15''8 | 10 | |||
5. | 5 | Typhon du Plantis | H8 | 2150 | P. Polizzi | P. Polizzi | 1'15''9 | 5,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Ultra Love | H6 | 2150 | Mme V. Boudier-Cormy | Mi. Cormy | 1'14''3 | 3,0 | |||
2. | 9 | Tito des Couperies | H7 | 2150 | L. Guelpa | J. Guelpa | 1'14''9 | 4,2 | |||
3. | 11 |
Tulipe Paguerie |
F7 | 2150 | Mlle G. Ambrogio | J. Uroz | 1'15''0 | 20 | |||
4. | 13 |
Toscan du Quesne |
H7 | 2150 | D. Thomas | J. Corbanie | 1'15''1 | 16 | |||
5. | 15 |
Talbin d'Occagnes |
M7 | 2150 | M. Izzo | J.-M. Roubaud | 1'15''2 | 124 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 | Rush Julry | M8 | 2150 | R. Brinkman | L. Lerenard | 1'14''7 | 3,4 |
2. | 7 | Quirch du Mouriez | H9 | 2150 | Mlle G. Ambrogio | J. Uroz | 1'14''7 | 4,5 |
3. | 5 | Sandro du Vivier | H7 | 2150 | Mlle S. Blanchetière | Y.-A. Briand | 1'15''1 | 3,8 |
4. | 16 | Rubis de Loiron | H8 | 2150 | J.-M. Jolit | S. Fournier | 1'15''1 | 37 |
5. | 4 | Typhon Renodière | H6 | 2150 | Mlle M. Le Vexier | E. Prudhon | 1'15''1 | 30 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Quérissière | F8 | 2150 | Mme I. Metzemaekers | R. Mourice | 1'17''2 | 4,3 | |||
2. | 5 |
Ricardo des Isles |
H7 | 2150 | J.-P. Grimaldi | E. Gout | 1'17''2 | 4,6 | |||
3. | 15 |
Pablo de Carless |
H9 | 2150 | D. Thomas | P. Mortagne | 1'17''9 | 25 | |||
4. | 10 |
Rydaholm |
H7 | 2150 | A. Mazzu | S. Cinier | 1'18''0 | 187 | |||
5. | 12 |
Québoro |
H8 | 2150 | F. Hatier | M. Bouchez | 1'18''0 | 37 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | SA | Dist. | Drivers | Entraîneurs | Chronos | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Run Faster |
M6 | 2150 | J.-M. Roubaud | N. Ensch | 1'15''5 | 6,9 | |||
2. | 12 |
Panda des Flèches |
H8 | 2150 | P. Fontaine | E. Gout | 1'15''8 | 27 | |||
3. | 13 |
Quilimandjaro |
H7 | 2150 | G. Saragosa | J.-C. Sorel | 1'15''9 | 9,1 | |||
4. | 11 | Run Ever | H6 | 2150 | S. Roubaud | B. Goetz | 1'16''0 | 7,4 | |||
5. | 7 | Opalin | M9 | 2150 | J. Juan | C. Mathé | 1'16''3 | 35 |
|
|