Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
5 |
Evidence Madrik
|
F3 |
66.0 |
T. Lemagnen |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
4'24''8 |
2,8 |
2. |
7 |
El Camila
|
F3 |
65.0 |
M. Farcinade |
Y. Gourraud |
3 |
16 |
3. |
6 |
Royale Maria Has
|
F3 |
65.0 |
B. Lestrade |
G. Macaire |
3 |
3,9 |
4. |
3 |
Pirate du Rheu
|
H3 |
67.0 |
T. Chevillard |
F. Nicolle |
5 |
3,6 |
5. |
2 |
Affoburg
|
H3 |
67.0 |
J. Plouganou |
F. Nicolle |
2 |
5,6 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
3 |
Castle du Berlais
|
M3 |
67.0 |
M. Carroux |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
4'30''5 |
3,0 |
2. |
10 |
Gold In Love
|
F3 |
64.0 |
A. Lecordier |
J.-P. Gallorini |
3 1/2 |
11 |
3. |
9 |
Asperata
|
F3 |
65.0 |
G. Ré |
G. Cherel |
8 |
23 |
4. |
2 |
Liberatore
|
H3 |
67.0 |
L. Philipperon |
J.-P. Gallorini |
6 1/2 |
11 |
5. |
6 |
Ustimos
|
H3 |
66.0 |
K. Deniel |
S. Foucher |
2 |
83 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
7 |
Callia d'Oudairies
|
F3 |
64.0 |
K. Nabet |
G. Macaire |
4'15''3 |
7,8 |
2. |
1 |
Saint Goustan Blue
|
H3 |
69.0 |
J. Reveley |
G. Macaire |
8 |
1,4 |
3. |
3 |
Prince Of Fields
|
M3 |
67.0 |
M.-A. Billard |
J. Bertran de Balanda |
6 |
30 |
4. |
5 |
Fresca Has
|
F3 |
65.0 |
T. Messina |
J.-P. Gallorini |
CENC |
9,8 |
5. |
6 |
Hojacaracois Has
|
F3 |
65.0 |
A. Gasnier |
J.-P. Gallorini |
TETE |
19 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Kotkikova
|
F3 |
64.0 |
J. Ricou |
J.-P. Gallorini |
4'18''3 |
1,7 |
2. |
5 |
Bathilde
|
F3 |
64.0 |
M. Regairaz |
D. Bressou |
12 |
11 |
3. |
1 |
Karelcytic
|
H3 |
68.0 |
R. Schmidlin |
F.-M. Cottin |
2 1/2 |
4,4 |
4. |
6 |
Harvalla
|
F3 |
64.0 |
K. Nabet |
S. Foucher |
10 |
30 |
5. |
8 |
Ardina
|
F3 |
63.0 |
A. Lecordier |
J.-P. Gallorini |
15 |
25 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
6 |
Loxlade
|
F3 |
65.0 |
B. Gicquel |
F. Nicolle |
4'15''0 |
3,3 |
2. |
2 |
Irouficar Has
|
H3 |
67.0 |
J. Nattiez |
J.-P. Gallorini |
4 1/2 |
9,2 |
3. |
4 |
Kenfairy
|
H3 |
66.0 |
V. Cheminaud |
J.-P. Gallorini |
10 |
25 |
4. |
5 |
Love Flight
|
F3 |
65.0 |
M. Carroux |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
8 |
7,9 |
5. |
3 |
Mellozo
|
H3 |
67.0 |
D. Cottin |
G. Cherel |
10 |
7,1 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Singapore Sling
|
H3 |
66.0 |
C. Gombeau |
A. Bonin |
4'24''1 |
17 |
2. |
5 |
The Reader
|
H3 |
65.0 |
J. Nattiez |
J.-P. Gallorini |
7 |
75 |
3. |
1 |
Silver Chop
|
H3 |
68.0 |
B. Gicquel |
F. Nicolle |
5 |
11 |
4. |
6 |
Lord Drop
|
H3 |
65.0 |
T. Majorcryk |
J.-P. Gallorini |
1 1/4 |
103 |
5. |
3 |
Pastel du Berlais
|
H3 |
66.0 |
L. Philipperon |
Rob. Collet |
1 1/4 |
57 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
2 |
Ucello Conti
|
H3 |
67.0 |
J. Ricou |
G. Macaire |
4'16''5 |
3,6 |
2. |
1 |
Michto
|
H3 |
68.0 |
B. Lestrade |
G. Macaire |
ENC |
1,5 |
3. |
6 |
Eudemis
|
F3 |
64.0 |
M. Regairaz |
Y. Fouin |
3 |
13 |
4. |
4 |
Under
|
F3 |
65.0 |
J. Plouganou |
F.-M. Cottin |
6 |
10 |
5. |
3 |
Elighonn
|
H3 |
65.0 |
L. Philipperon |
Rob. Collet |
7 |
36 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
8 |
Katkovana
|
F3 |
63.0 |
S. Dehez |
J.-P. Gallorini |
4'19''3 |
3,1 |
2. |
6 |
Cathodine Cayras
|
F3 |
64.0 |
S. Leloup |
J.-L. Gay |
10 |
8,2 |
3. |
4 |
Trésor du Château
|
H3 |
65.0 |
G. Brunot |
O. Regley |
2 |
51 |
4. |
7 |
Laita
|
F3 |
63.0 |
J. Nattiez |
L. Postic |
2 1/2 |
22 |
5. |
2 |
Task Force Sivola
|
H3 |
66.0 |
S. Fleurie |
T. Trapenard |
1/2 |
8,0 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Like a Storm
|
F3 |
65.0 |
M. Regairaz |
Y. Fouin |
4'26''3 |
6,3 |
2. |
6 |
Akadora
|
F3 |
64.0 |
M. Carroux |
A. Chaillé-Chaillé |
1 1/2 |
5,9 |
3. |
1 |
Ole Companero
|
H3 |
68.0 |
C. Pieux |
G. Macaire |
3 |
1,9 |
4. |
8 |
Bahia do Brasil
|
F3 |
63.0 |
J. Da Silva |
Y. Fouin |
6 |
8,8 |
5. |
7 |
Vénus du Berlais
|
F3 |
63.0 |
A. Mercurol |
P. Lenogue |
5 |
36 |
Rg. |
N° |
Chevaux |
SA |
Poids |
Jockeys |
Entraîneurs |
Ecarts |
Cotes |
1. |
4 |
Glenferness
|
H3 |
65.0 |
G. Brunot |
Rob. Collet |
4'23''0 |
40 |
2. |
7 |
La Trattoria
|
F3 |
64.0 |
Mlle N. Desoutter |
J.-P. Gallorini |
15 |
4,2 |
3. |
6 |
Madame de Coeur
|
F3 |
64.0 |
N. Millière |
Y. Fouin |
6 |
11 |
4. |
2 |
Rigane
|
H3 |
66.0 |
S. Dupuis |
J. Bertran de Balanda |
2 |
8,4 |
5. |
5 |
Wendy du Berlais
|
F3 |
65.0 |
E. Chazelle |
Rob. Collet |
CENC |
27 |