N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falcon Maltais
|
7 | M2 | 58 | - | A. Hamelin | M. Guarnieri | 0p | - | 29 | 27,8 | |||
2 | Dream of Palace
|
8 | H2 | 58 | - | M. Forest | Mlle C. Courtade | 6p | - | 45 | 42,6 | |||
3 | Rebel for Kicks
|
4 | H2 | 58 | 54 | Mlle C. Ghersi | D. Henderson | 7p4p | - | 79 | 50,6 | |||
4 | Noormandy
|
3 | M2 | 58 | 54,5 | G. Trolley de Prevaux | J.-C. Rouget | 7p | - | 6,8 | 8,6 | |||
5 | Camino Réal
|
2 | H2 | 58 | - | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 2p3p | - | 2,4 | 2,3 | |||
6 | Sagauteur
|
10 | H2 | 58 | - | F.-X. Bertras | D. Guillemin | 3p8p | - | 5,3 | 5,4 | |||
7 | Ennouaye
|
6 | H2 | 56 | 52 | Mlle A. Mérou | B. de Montzey | Inédit | - | 29 | 25,6 | |||
8 | Exchequer
|
9 | M2 | 56 | - | M. Barzalona | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | Inédit | - | 6,9 | 8,4 | |||
9 | Perviy
|
1 | M2 | 56 | - | P.-C. Boudot | F.-H. Graffard | Inédit | - | 6,7 | 6,2 | |||
10 | Joe Blining
|
5 | H2 | 56 | - | I. Mendizabal | R. A. Picardo | Inédit | - | 20 | 25,4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 6
|
Radio Haute-Epine
8 - 5
|
AIP
6 - 8
|
||||
La Dépêche
5 - 6
|
Presse Océan
5 - 6
|
La Casaque
6 - 8
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
5 - 6
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
El Patron |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rohaut | 1'37''9 | 7,3 | |||
2. | 8 |
Penseur |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | M. Guyon | C. Ferland | CTETE | 3,6 | |||
3. | 3 |
Elusive Sunday |
6 | H2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 3/4 | 6,7 | |||
4. | 6 |
Joe's Fancy
|
8 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Gutiérrez Val | A. de Watrigant | 2 1/2 | 14 | |||
5. | 7 |
Luken |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | N. Perret | P. Khozian | 1/4 | 44 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Night Shift |
10 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | Mme J. Soubagné | 1'43''4 | 7,5 | |||
2. | 3 |
Kenartic |
7 | H2 | 58.0 | G. Millet | Céd. Rossi | TETE | 5,0 | |||
3. | 5 |
Black Poweer |
3 | M2 | 58.0 | P.-C. Boudot | P. Sogorb | 1 1/4 | 4,8 | |||
4. | 6 |
Vert Diamand |
4 | H2 | 58.0 | M. Forest | T. de Laurière | 1 3/4 | 3,6 | |||
5. | 11 |
Joburg
|
8 | H2 | 56.0 | V. Seguy | A. de Watrigant | TETE | 15 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Baroja |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | Mme A. Imaz-Ceca | 1'40''3 | 7,6 | |||
2. | 10 |
Bayoun |
7 | M2 | 56.0 | G. Bon | T. Lemer | CTETE | 9,2 | |||
3. | 6 |
Ankle |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 2 1/2 | 2,3 | |||
4. | 4 |
Cardener |
5 | H2 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 2 1/2 | 4,9 | |||
5. | 2 |
Cross Tie Walker |
2 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 3 1/2 | 4,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 |
Walec
|
7 | M2 | 56.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | P. Sogorb | 1'43''1 | 7,8 | |||
2. | 1 |
Recamier |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 2 | 2,3 | |||
3. | 8 |
Amour Malpic |
13 | F2 | 56.5 | D. Michaux | T. Lemer | NEZ | 29 | |||
4. | 6 |
Road To Damascus
|
5 | F2 | 56.5 | S. Ruis | F. Sanchez | 3/4 | 25 | |||
5. | 7 |
Jiloca |
2 | F2 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | D. Guillemin | 3/4 | 10 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Capolavoro |
8 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Gavilan | D. Guillemin | 1'45''2 | 7,5 | |||
2. | 8 |
Deep Shadow |
6 | M2 | 56.0 | Mlle G. Madero Parayre | Mme A. Imaz-Ceca | 1 1/2 | 13 | |||
3. | 6 |
Alforrocho |
9 | M2 | 58.0 | J. Grosjean | Mme A. Imaz-Ceca | CENC | 20 | |||
4. | 7 |
Tianshan City |
3 | F2 | 56.5 | J. Augé | C. Ferland | ENC | 3,0 | |||
5. | 4 |
In Massagot |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | C. Baillet | 3/4 | 26 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Salaalem |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | J.-C. Rouget | 1'42''0 | 2,3 | |||
2. | 6 |
Excellentissime |
10 | M2 | 58.0 | S. Pasquier | C. Ferland | CTETE | 4,0 | |||
3. | 7 |
Sigane |
11 | F2 | 56.5 | F. Blondel | Y. Durepaire | 6 | 15 | |||
4. | 3 |
Keravnos |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | D. Morisson | C. Gourdain | 1 | 16 | |||
5. | 2 |
Sian Kaan |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Bendjama | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 43 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Zouragan |
1 | M2 | 58.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | S. Vidal-Santos | 1'39''8 | 5,8 | |||
2. | 3 |
Houni |
5 | H2 | 58.0 | F.-X. Bertras | D. de Watrigant | 1 1/2 | 3,3 | |||
3. | 4 |
Crack |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Nora | R. Martin-Sanchez | TETE | 11 | |||
4. | 9 |
Kougala |
2 | F2 | 54.5 | J. Martin | T. Lemer | 1 1/2 | 15 | |||
5. | 5 |
Pasiega |
4 | F2 | 56.5 | J.-B. Hamel | D. Guillemin | 1 1/4 | 4,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Redemptor |
9 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 1'44''5 | 2,1 | |||
2. | 6 |
Totxo |
7 | M2 | 58.0 | C. Nora | Ra. Avial-Lopez | 4 | 8,0 | |||
3. | 5 |
Shadow Skills |
11 | M2 | 58.0 | Y. Gourraud | C. Gourdain | 1 | 3,9 | |||
4. | 11 |
Bloodson |
2 | M2 | 56.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 1 1/2 | 23 | |||
5. | 7 |
Bancomat |
5 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Bouaziz | C. Baillet | NEZ | 55 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Palmeral |
6 | M2 | 58.0 | I. Mendizabal | J.-C. Rouget | 1'31''0 | ||||
2. | 3 |
Prince de Florence |
4 | M2 | 58.0 | A. Langlois | L. Manceau | 4 | ||||
3. | 5 |
Dukeside |
2 | M2 | 56.0 | E. Lacaille | F. Sanchez | 1 1/2 | ||||
4. | 4 |
Maiatza |
1 | F2 | 56.5 | P. Sogorb | Ra. Avial-Lopez | 1/2 | ||||
5. | 6 |
Alnitak |
5 | F2 | 54.5 | G. Dedieu | Mlle C. Chenu | 5 |
|
|