N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furia
|
4 | F3 | 65,5 | 66 | G. Millet | D. Ferir | 1p1p1p1p2p | - | 6 | 7,3 | |||
2 | Forza
|
1 | M3 | 65 | 65,5 | F. Blondel | P. Khozian | 5p3p2p1p3p | - | 3,9 | 3,5 | |||
3 | Fait Honneur
|
6 | H3 | 63 | 63,5 | Alex. Roussel (G) | N. de Lageneste | 2p6p2p | - | 9,1 | 12,1 | |||
4 | Flairon
|
7 | H3 | 63 | 63,5 | P.-C. Boudot | E & Grég Leenders | 1p3p | - | 3,4 | 3,3 | |||
5 | Frimousse Baie
|
5 | F3 | 62,5 | 63 | C. Soumillon | Mme M. Le Gall | 5p1p2p3p4p | - | 5,4 | 5,7 | |||
6 | Fall Burg
|
3 | H3 | 62 | 62,5 | A. Poirier | A. Couétil | 1p8p | - | 28 | 13,2 | |||
7 | French Bird
|
2 | F3 | 60,5 | 61 | I. Mendizabal | E. Clayeux | 5h1h4h4h1p | - | 7,2 | 8,6 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
5 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
5 - 2
|
AIP
2 - 5
|
||||
La Dépêche
5 - 2
|
Presse Océan
2 - 5
|
La Casaque
2 - 5
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 5
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Elixir d'Ainay |
4 | H3 | 62.0 | R. Thomas | E. Clayeux | 2'48''0 | 12 | |||
2. | 3 |
El Merano |
5 | H3 | 62.0 | M. Androuin | A. Couétil | 1/4 | 1,9 | |||
3. | 5 |
Et Dis Donc |
1 | H3 | 62.0 | A. Poirier | Mlle M.-L. Mortier | 9 | 16 | |||
4. | 7 |
Encre Brune
|
6 | F3 | 60.5 | A. Larue | E. Vagne | 3/4 | 5,9 | |||
5. | 6 |
En Mémoire |
3 | F3 | 60.5 | B. Flandrin | N. de Lageneste | NEZ | 7,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Delta Work |
2 | H3 | 62.0 | I. Mendizabal | E. Clayeux | 2'57''1 | 9,7 | |||
2. | 9 |
Danse Royale |
3 | F3 | 60.5 | R. Thomas | E. Clayeux | 1 | 11 | |||
3. | 6 |
Deniaville |
9 | F3 | 60.5 | F. Veron | E. Vagne | 3/4 | 42 | |||
4. | 1 |
Disco Môme |
4 | H3 | 65.0 | M. Guyon | L. Viel | 1 1/2 | 2,3 | |||
5. | 2 |
Divine Alko |
5 | F3 | 62.5 | Alex. Roussel (G) | J. Planque | 1 1/4 | 5,6 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 |
Casablanca Mix |
6 | F3 | 62.5 | R. Thomas | E. Clayeux | 2'53''2 | 3,1 | |||
2. | 1 |
Crack Math |
2 | H3 | 64.0 | A. Hamelin | J.-P. Bourdin | NEZ | 4,9 | |||
3. | 3 |
Casbah Rose |
3 | F3 | 61.5 | J. Claudic | E. Vagne | 8 | 3,9 | |||
4. | 4 |
Contoise Môme |
5 | F3 | 61.5 | Alex. Roussel (G) | J. Planque | 2 | 3,2 | |||
5. | 6 |
Ca Gal'hop |
1 | F3 | 60.5 | L. Proietti | R.-M. Dupuis | 3/4 | 27 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 |
Boccage |
4 | H3 | 62.0 | R. Thomas | E. Clayeux | 3'24''1 | 10 | |||
2. | 4 |
Baptist'Palace
|
9 | H3 | 62.0 | N. Perret | Y. Gourraud | 3 | 15 | |||
3. | 1 |
Beau Star |
5 | H3 | 67.0 | R. Marchelli | M. Rolland | 1 3/4 | 6,0 | |||
4. | 11 |
Bigarette |
2 | F3 | 60.5 | T. Dachis | M. Cesandri | 3 | 44 | |||
5. | 3 |
Blé En Herbe |
7 | H3 | 64.0 | A. Hamelin | E. Vagne | 3 | 2,9 |
|
|
|