N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleville
|
5 | F3 | 58,5 | - | F. Blondel | C. Escuder | 5p5p1p6p2p | 32,5 | 8,2 | 9,5 | |||
2 | Baby Silvy
|
7 | F3 | 58,5 | 54,5 | Mlle E. Cieslik | C. Escuder | 1p7p3p3p4p | 31,5 | 5,9 | 6,2 | |||
3 | Like Lightning
|
9 | H3 | 58 | - | I. Mendizabal | J. Phelippon | 4p1p8p4p | 35 | 3,4 | 3,7 | |||
4 | Alichan Dorée
|
2 | F3 | 56,5 | - | M. Grandin | Céd. Rossi | 9p2p6p(17) | 34 | 6 | 6,2 | |||
5 | Qatar Diamond
|
3 | M3 | 56 | - | M. Forest | F. Rohaut | 7p5p(17)6p | 30 | 7,9 | 7,7 | |||
6 | Halospring
|
1 | H3 | 56 | - | T. Messina | Y. Durepaire | 6p9p4p | 29 | 22 | 19,8 | |||
7 | Une Saonoise
|
4 | F3 | 54,5 | 50,5 | Mlle M. Vélon | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 5p(17)2p5p | 31 | 8,4 | 8,4 | |||
8 | Carpe Victoria
|
8 | F3 | 54,5 | 52 | A. Orani | F. Rossi | 8p5p6p7p | 27,5 | 27 | 17,9 | |||
9 | Ouida
|
6 | F3 | 54,5 | - | J. Augé | C. Ferland | 6p(17)7p | - | 9,1 | 7,5 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Premier Réclamer
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Portent les œillères pour la première fois
|
Sud Ouest
4 - 5
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 4
|
AIP
2 - 3
|
||||
La Dépêche
4 - 3
|
Presse Océan
4 - 3
|
La Casaque
3 - 5
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
4 - 3
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 |
Figeac |
13 | H3 | 58.0 | C. Soumillon | C. Escuder | 1'51''5 | 2,9 | |||
2. | 1 |
Real Fiction |
10 | M3 | 60.0 | G. Millet | P. Khozian | 1 | 10 | |||
3. | 7 |
Idéal Choc |
5 | M3 | 58.0 | F.-X. Bertras | F. Rossi | 1 | 12 | |||
4. | 2 |
L'Astrolabe
|
9 | F3 | 58.5 | M. Grandin | Céd. Rossi | 1 | 12 | |||
5. | 10 |
Vue du Ciel |
1 | F3 | 56.5 | V. Seguy | Céd. Rossi | 1 1/2 | 7,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Beruska
|
8 | F3 | 54.5 | R. Thomas | K. Borgel | 1'31''5 | 5,0 | |||
2. | 1 |
Bellchop |
4 | M3 | 58.0 | M. Forest | A. Chopard | 1/2 | 5,0 | |||
3. | 2 |
Press Officer
|
1 | H3 | 58.0 | R. Marchelli | J.-M. Capitte | 2 | 15 | |||
4. | 6 |
Dik'henriteladit |
7 | M3 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | F. Vermeulen | 2 1/2 | 2,9 | |||
5. | 5 |
Tricky Moon |
3 | M3 | 56.0 | V. Seguy | K. Borgel | TETE | 25 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 |
Happyan Kind |
10 | F3 | 54.5 | M. Forest | Gl. Bietolini | 1'31''4 | 22 | |||
2. | 10 |
Showmethemoney
|
6 | F3 | 54.5 | R. Fradet | J.-C. Napoli | 3/4 | 27 | |||
3. | 6 |
Last Honours
|
8 | M3 | 56.0 | J. Moisan | C. Boutin | TETE | 19 | |||
4. | 9 |
Sugargirl |
5 | F3 | 54.5 | G. Congiu | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1/2 | 8,5 | |||
5. | 3 |
Mannild
|
4 | M3 | 58.0 | F. Blondel | F. Rossi | TETE | 2,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Janaya |
6 | F3 | 56.5 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-M. Capitte | 1'31''2 | 11 | |||
2. | 7 |
Galinea
|
10 | F3 | 56.5 | A. Crastus | R. Martens | 1/2 | 6,9 | |||
3. | 5 |
Ahouva
|
9 | F3 | 56.5 | T. Piccone | F. Chappet | 3/4 | 9,8 | |||
4. | 1 |
Voler la Nuit |
2 | M3 | 60.0 | V. Seguy | C. Gourdain | 1 | 3,3 | |||
5. | 3 |
Biloka |
14 | F3 | 58.5 | N. Perret | K. Borgel | NEZ | 9,4 |
|
|
|