N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mint Julep
|
2 | F5 | 57,5 | - | Mlle D. Santiago | J.-E. Hammond | (17)1p3p4p | 46,5 | 10 | 15,4 | |||
2 | Wind of Change
|
6 | M5 | 57 | - | G. Congiu | C. Provot | 6p5p(17)5p | 39 | 42 | 30,6 | |||
3 | Felix
|
7 | M4 | 57 | - | F. Blondel | D. Torok | (17)4p3p3p | 42,5 | 24 | 24,2 | |||
4 | Enjoy Vijay
|
10 | M4 | 57 | - | T. Bachelot | P. Schiergen | 6p(17)4p4p | 50 | 6,6 | 7,3 | |||
5 | San Salvador
|
9 | H5 | 57 | - | M. Forest | Mme C. Bocskai | 4p(17)9p0p | 46 | 19 | 21,8 | |||
6 | Brandon Castle
|
5 | H6 | 57 | - | A. Mullen | Ar. Watson | 4p1p(17)6p | 45 | 11 | 12,2 | |||
7 | Master's Spirit
|
4 | M7 | 57 | - | G. Millet | J. Reynier | 2p2p5p(17) | 43,5 | 6,2 | 7,8 | |||
8 | Racing Bay
|
11 | H7 | 57 | - | M. Lauron | M. Lelièvre | 1p5p(17)0p | 41,5 | 18 | 13,9 | |||
9 | Pachadargent
|
8 | H7 | 57 | - | P.-C. Boudot | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 1p(17)6p6p | 40 | 7,5 | 5,4 | |||
10 | Nagano Gold
|
1 | M4 | 57 | - | D. Liska | V. Luka | 4p(17)1p1p | 43 | 10 | 5,8 | |||
11 | Galipad
|
3 | M4 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 5p(17)4p3p | 45 | 3,5 | 4,4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
11 - 7
|
Radio Haute-Epine
11 - 6
|
AIP
11 - 4
|
||||
La Dépêche
11 - 4
|
Presse Océan
11 - 4
|
La Casaque
11 - 4
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
11 - 4
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Mille et Mille |
6 | H7 | 57.0 | F. Blondel | C. & Y. Lerner | 2'40''2 | 6,0 | |||
2. | 3 |
Apilobar |
5 | M4 | 57.0 | C. Demuro | F. Vermeulen | 3/4 | 3,9 | |||
3. | 1 |
Pump Pump Palace |
7 | M4 | 57.0 | P.-C. Boudot | J.-Pi. Gauvin | 2 1/2 | 5,6 | |||
4. | 4 |
Tawdeea
|
1 | H5 | 57.0 | T. Piccone | D. O'Meara | 1 1/4 | 9,4 | |||
5. | 8 |
Thurgovia |
3 | F4 | 55.5 | F.-X. Bertras | D. Smaga | 7 1/2 | 18 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Launched |
5 | M4 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 2'47''2 | 2,5 | |||
2. | 4 |
Now We Can |
7 | H7 | 56.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1/4 | 2,9 | |||
3. | 7 |
Prince Nomad |
3 | M5 | 56.0 | F. Blondel | Y. Gourraud | ENC | 10 | |||
4. | 6 |
Kloud Gate |
1 | H4 | 56.0 | U. Rispoli | Gl. Bietolini | ENC | 6,6 | |||
5. | 2 |
Satanicjim |
6 | M7 | 58.0 | A. Fouassier | A. Couétil | 1/2 | 4,8 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Zack Hall |
7 | H8 | 56.0 | R. Marchelli | F. Rohaut | 2'37''2 | 6,4 | |||
2. | 2 |
Meadow Creek |
3 | M4 | 58.0 | O. Peslier | A. Fabre | 1/2 | 3,5 | |||
3. | 9 |
Sahrawi |
6 | F4 | 54.5 | Alex. Badel | M. Delzangles | ENC | 7,5 | |||
4. | 10 |
Sanaija |
2 | F4 | 54.5 | A. Hamelin | A. de Royer Dupré | CENC | 24 | |||
5. | 6 |
Biladi |
9 | H6 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | X. Thomas-Demeaulte | 2 | 8,7 |
|
|
|
|