N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garlingari
|
3 | H5 | 59 | - | T. Thulliez | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 4p5p2p3p1p | 51,5 | 4,4 | 1,7 | |||
2 | Arthenus
|
1 | H4 | 55 | - | P.-C. Boudot | J. R. Fanshawe | 0p4p0p6p | 46 | 11 | 17,9 | |||
3 | New Bay
|
4 | M4 | 55 | - | V. Cheminaud | A. Fabre | 6p(15)3p1p | 55,5 | 1,3 | 2,3 | |||
4 | Royal Dolois
|
5 | M4 | 55 | - | I. Mendizabal | J.-M. Lefebvre | 6p7p1p6p7p | 47 | 14 | 30,6 | |||
5 | Brisanto
|
2 | M4 | 55 | - | A. Helfenbein | M. G. Mintchev | 7p3p6p6p | 46,5 | 20 | 29,6 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
3 - 5
|
Radio Haute-Epine
3 - 5
|
AIP
3 - 5
|
||||
La Dépêche
3 - 5
|
Presse Océan
3 - 5
|
La Casaque
3 - 5
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
3 - 5
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Bello Mattéo |
7 | H4 | 57.5 | Alex. Badel | R. Le Gal | 2'07''5 | 3,9 | |||
2. | 8 |
Free Port Lux |
5 | M4 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | F. Head | 1 | 4,1 | |||
3. | 7 |
Travertine |
4 | H5 | 55.0 | T. Piccone | C. Lotoux | TETE | 17 | |||
4. | 6 |
Kerosin |
8 | M4 | 56.0 | E. Hardouin | J.-P. Carvalho | 1 1/4 | 26 | |||
5. | 2 |
Fractional |
3 | H6 | 57.5 | M. Barzalona | A. Fabre | 1 1/4 | 4,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Cocktail Queen |
4 | F4 | 53.5 | Alex. Badel | Mme M. Bollack-Badel | 2'09''9 | 12 | |||
2. | 6 |
Nicolosio |
2 | M4 | 55.0 | M. Guyon | W. Hickst | 3 1/2 | 3,2 | |||
3. | 1 |
Pilote |
1 | M4 | 56.0 | O. Peslier | A. Fabre | 1 | 2,2 | |||
4. | 3 |
Nabucco |
5 | M5 | 55.0 | R. Havlin | J. H. M. Gosden | 1 1/4 | 5,4 | |||
5. | 2 |
Neatico |
7 | M7 | 55.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Schiergen | TETE | 7,4 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 |
Petit Chevalier |
3 | H5 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | W. Mongil | 2'08''0 | 10 | |||
2. | 4 |
Cirrus des Aigles |
7 | H7 | 55.5 | O. Peslier | Mme C. Barande Barbe | TETE | 1,8 | |||
3. | 2 |
Smoking Sun |
2 | M4 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | P. Bary | 1 1/4 | 6,5 | |||
4. | 1 |
Mandour |
6 | M4 | 56.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | A. de Royer Dupré | TETE | 3,4 | |||
5. | 5 |
Starboard |
1 | M4 | 55.0 | F. Prat | T. Clout | 1 | 35 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Don Bosco |
1 | M5 | 56.0 | G. Benoist | D. Smaga | 2'06''2 | 10 | |||
2. | 3 |
Sagramor |
6 | M4 | 56.0 | D.-P. Holland | H. Morrison | 3/4 | 5,0 | |||
3. | 2 |
Saga Dream |
4 | H6 | 56.0 | T. Jarnet | F. Lemercier | 1 1/4 | 9,6 | |||
4. | 5 |
Abdel |
2 | M4 | 55.0 | A. Crastus | C. Laffon-Parias | CENC | 13 | |||
5. | 4 |
Maxios |
3 | M4 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | J. E. Pease | ENC | 1,7 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Cirrus des Aigles |
1 | H5 | 59.0 | F. Blondel | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 2'08''6 | 1,7 | |||
2. | 6 |
Lancelot |
2 | M4 | 55.0 | O. Peslier | F. Head | 8 | 21 | |||
3. | 2 |
Skins Game |
5 | M5 | 57.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-C. Rouget | CTETE | 7,2 | |||
4. | 4 |
Poet |
7 | M6 | 56.0 | G. Mossé | C. G. Cox | 3/4 | 14 | |||
5. | 3 |
Ransom Note |
4 | M4 | 57.5 | M. Hills | B. W. Hills | 10 | 5,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Vision d'Etat |
3 | M5 | 55.0 | O. Peslier | E. Libaud | 2'12''1 | 4,7 | |||
2. | 10 |
Budai |
9 | H4 | 55.0 | D. Boeuf | W. Hickst | 1 | 12 | |||
3. | 8 |
Cirrus des Aigles |
6 | H4 | 55.0 | F. Blondel | Mme C. Barande Barbe | 1 1/2 | 18 | |||
4. | 3 |
Starlish |
7 | M5 | 56.0 | A. Crastus | E. Lellouche | 1 1/2 | 36 | |||
5. | 4 |
Court Canibal |
8 | M5 | 56.0 | G. Mossé | M. Delzangles | TETE | 19 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 |
Crossharbour |
4 | M5 | 55.0 | S. Pasquier | A. Fabre | 2'04''0 | 5,4 | |||
2. | 5 |
Adelar |
6 | M4 | 56.0 | O. Peslier | W. Baltromei | ENC | 25 | |||
3. | 3 |
Precious Boy |
8 | M4 | 56.0 | A. Suborics | W. Hickst | 1 1/2 | 3,5 | |||
4. | 10 |
Blue Monday |
2 | H8 | 55.0 | C. Soumillon | R. J. Charlton | TETE | 13 | |||
5. | 2 |
The Bogberry |
7 | M4 | 56.0 | G. Mossé | A. de Royer Dupré | 1 1/2 | 8,1 |
|
|