N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricky Business
|
2 | M3 | 57 | - | C. Soumillon | E. Legrix | 5p(14)2p4p | - | 6,3 | 9,5 | |||
2 | Courtofversailles
|
5 | M3 | 57 | - | P.-C. Boudot | A. Fabre | (14)7p7p1p | - | 4,6 | 4,8 | |||
3 | Conquistadorkitten
|
4 | M3 | 57 | - | C. Demuro | Gl. Bietolini | 3p(14)1p | - | 5,1 | 6,1 | |||
4 | Tambourin
|
1 | M3 | 57 | - | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1p | - | 1,8 | 1,6 | |||
5 | Arvios
|
3 | M3 | 56 | - | J. Claudic | C. Laffon-Parias | 4p3p(14)8p | - | 12 | 22,4 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Sud Ouest
4 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
4 - 2
|
AIP
2 - 4
|
||||
La Dépêche
4 - 2
|
Presse Océan
4 - 2
|
La Casaque
4 - 2
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
2 - 4
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Teletext |
1 | M3 | 57.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | P. Bary | 2'05''9 | 1,9 | |||
2. | 6 |
King Way |
4 | M3 | 56.0 | A. Hamelin | Mme P. Brandt | 2 1/2 | 6,9 | |||
3. | 3 |
Talco |
6 | M3 | 57.0 | T. Thulliez | N. Clément | 1 1/4 | 9,4 | |||
4. | 5 |
Bello Mattéo |
3 | M3 | 57.0 | G. Benoist | R. Le Gal | 1 1/4 | 7,4 | |||
5. | 2 |
King Naaqoos |
2 | M3 | 57.0 | O. Peslier | F. Head | 1 | 5,0 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Vanishing Cupid |
5 | M3 | 56.5 | I. Mendizabal | H.-A. Pantall | 2'04''1 | 7,2 | |||
2. | 3 |
Squamish |
10 | M3 | 56.5 | T. Jarnet | Mme C. Head | TETE | 9,2 | |||
3. | 6 |
Sinndar Perfection |
8 | M3 | 55.0 | U. Rispoli | M. Delzangles | 1/2 | 9,2 | |||
4. | 4 |
Aarhus |
1 | M3 | 56.5 | C. Soumillon | M. Delcher-Sanchez | 1 3/4 | 2,7 | |||
5. | 5 |
Ajlaan |
6 | M3 | 55.0 | F. Lefebvre | J.-E. Hammond | 1 1/2 | 32 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 |
Lunayir |
3 | M3 | 58.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | A. de Royer Dupré | 2'08''9 | 2,5 | |||
2. | 5 |
Telstar |
5 | M3 | 56.0 | O. Peslier | A. Kleinkorres | CTETE | 19 | |||
3. | 2 |
Last Train |
1 | M3 | 56.0 | M. Guyon | A. Fabre | 1 | 2,0 | |||
4. | 3 |
The Best Lawyer |
4 | M3 | 56.0 | S. Pasquier | Mme C. Head | 1 | 9,6 | |||
5. | 4 |
Brillant Chichi |
2 | M3 | 56.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Demercastel | 2 1/2 | 7,5 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Stabilized |
8 | M3 | 55.0 | T. Thulliez | P. Bary | 2'04''8 | 7,7 | |||
2. | 9 |
Naaseh |
5 | H3 | 55.0 | M. Barzalona | C. Sprengel | 2 1/2 | 22 | |||
3. | 5 |
Pearl Swan |
4 | M3 | 56.5 | C. Soumillon | J.-E. Hammond | 1/2 | 2,7 | |||
4. | 4 |
Pas Perdus |
3 | M3 | 56.5 | G. Benoist | M. Delzangles | 1 | 3,2 | |||
5. | 2 |
Mon Désir |
7 | H3 | 56.5 | M. Guyon | E.-J. O'Neill | 1 1/2 | 10 |