N° | Cheval | C | SA | Poids | Déch. | Jockey | Entraîneur | Musique | Valeur | Cotes références | Dernières cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghadanfar Al Khalediah
|
2 | M6 | 60 | - | J.-B. Eyquem | Mme J.-F. Bernard | (14)6p5p2p | - | 10 | 9,5 | |||
2 | Sir Bani Yas
|
3 | M5 | 60 | - | J.-B. Hamel | Mme J.-F. Bernard | (14)1p1p | - | 5,2 | 4,2 | |||
3 | Photon du Loup
|
8 | M5 | 60 | - | F.-X. Bertras | S.-R. Simon | 6p(14)6p4p | 49 | 24 | 28,9 | |||
4 | Amaar
|
10 | M5 | 60 | - | O. Peslier | F.-H. Graffard | (14)6p1p8p | - | 9,8 | 12,5 | |||
5 | Djet Taouy
|
6 | M6 | 60 | - | D. Michaux | Mme J.-F. Bernard | 5p(14)Tp2p | 53,5 | 13 | 10,1 | |||
6 | Valentin
|
5 | M6 | 60 | - | M. Foulon | C. J. M. Wolters | (14)0p3p4p | - | 22 | 23,8 | |||
7 | Najlaa
|
9 | F5 | 58 | - | T. Henderson | D. de Watrigant | (14)2p1p2p | - | 8,6 | 9,1 | |||
8 | Al Mouwaffak
|
1 | M4 | 56 | - | J. Augé | T. Fourcy | (14)1p1p1p | - | 2,5 | 2,7 | |||
9 | Wathah
|
7 | M4 | 56 | - | R.-C. Montenegro | P. Sogorb | 3p(14)3p1p | 49,5 | 10 | 10,4 | |||
10 | Beune de l'Ardus
|
4 | M4 | 56 | - | D. Morisson | J.-L. Gaillard | (14)4p3p4p | - | 36 | 48,7 |
Oeillères australiennes
Portent des oeillères
|
Attache-langue
Bonnet
|
Dernier succès sur le parcours
|
Meilleures valeurs
|
Sud Ouest
8 - 2
|
Radio Haute-Epine
4 - 2
|
AIP
2 - 1
|
||||
La Dépêche
8 - 9
|
Presse Océan
2 - 1
|
La Casaque
1 - 9
|
||||
Courrier de l'Ouest
8 - 2
|
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
Sir Bani Yas
|
4 | M4 | 56.0 | J.-B. Hamel | Mme J.-F. Bernard | 2'14''3 | 12 | |||
2. | 2 |
Al Saklawiya
|
5 | F6 | 58.0 | J. Augé | T. Fourcy | 1 3/4 | 5,4 | |||
3. | 4 |
Abu Alabyad |
2 | M4 | 56.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | Mme J.-F. Bernard | 1 1/4 | 2,2 | |||
4. | 1 |
Voyou de Faust |
3 | M5 | 60.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | Mlle S.-V. Tarrou | 1 1/2 | 7,8 | |||
5. | 3 |
Mkeefa
|
1 | F6 | 58.0 | C.-P. Lemaire | F.-H. Graffard | CENC | 2,9 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 |
Mushrae |
4 | M4 | 56.0 | C. Soumillon | J.-P. Totain | 2'19''9 | 1,7 | |||
2. | 8 |
Vulcain du Clos
|
6 | M4 | 56.0 | D. Morisson | C. Gourdain | 2 1/2 | 14 | |||
3. | 4 |
Poulain Kossack
|
3 | M7 | 60.0 | I. Mendizabal | H. Otermans | TETE | 12 | |||
4. | 3 |
Artex
|
7 | H5 | 60.0 | F.-X. Bertras | P. Sogorb | 1 | 19 | |||
5. | 5 |
Sifflet Al Maury |
8 | F5 | 58.0 | M. Forest | Mme J.-F. Bernard | 1 1/4 | 9,3 |
Rg. | N° | Chevaux | C | SA | Poids | Jockeys | Entraîneurs | Ecarts | Cotes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 |
Josco du Cayrou |
1 | M4 | 56.0 | J.-B. Eyquem | Mme J.-F. Bernard | 2'19''1 | 1,5 | |||
2. | 7 |
Ghalib
|
7 | M4 | 56.0 | M. Forest | Mme J.-F. Bernard | 2 | 6,2 | |||
3. | 3 |
Sartejano |
2 | M5 | 60.0 | F. Spanu | Mme D. Dorenberg | NEZ | 10 | |||
4. | 2 |
Forgehill Cosaque |
6 | M5 | 60.0 | I. Mendizabal | D. de Watrigant | 1 | 10 | |||
5. | 1 |
Cambrydge |
8 | M6 | 60.0 | R.-C. Montenegro | Mlle S.-V. Tarrou | 1 1/2 | 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|